Nationale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1093 | |
2 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1091 | |
3 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1028 | |
4 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1019 | |
5 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:11 | 989 | |
6 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:30:33 | 977 | |
7 | MEYER Pascal | 1972 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:30:83 | 950 | |
8 | DARNE Romain | 2004 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 944 | |
9 | MILLET Antoine | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:14 | 933 | |
10 | MOLÉ Hugo | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:27 | 926 | |
11 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 916 | |
12 | GONZALEZ Maxime | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:31:69 | 904 | |
13 | CROZE Yohan | 2001 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:74 | 902 | |
14 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:12 | 882 | |
15 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:32:35 | 870 | |
16 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:32:35 | 870 | |
17 | CONDE DA SILVA Syprien | 1998 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:61 | 856 | |
18 | CALLAOU Romain | 2004 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:32:75 | 849 | |
19 | DAY Lukas | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:79 | 847 | |
20 | SOUCHON Kilian | 2004 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:32:81 | 846 | |
21 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:87 | 843 | |
22 | OURLIAC Léonard | 2003 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:93 | 840 | |
23 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:55 | 809 | |
24 | TALENS Mathieu | 2004 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 0:33:76 | 798 | |
25 | BACCI Maxime | 2004 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:33:76 | 798 | |
26 | FIRRONE Morgan | 2001 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:87 | 793 | |
27 | FRICOUT Quentin | 2004 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:16 | 779 | |
28 | GOUBEL Romain | 2002 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:27 | 773 | |
29 | DAY Alexis | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:34:30 | 772 | |
30 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 0:34:35 | 769 | ||
31 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:63 | 756 | |
32 | DUFAUT Aron | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:75 | 750 | |
33 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:82 | 747 | |
34 | VALLA Quentin | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:34:89 | 743 | |
35 | CROCFER Hugo | 2005 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:34:90 | 743 | |
36 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:05 | 736 | |
37 | CAULIER Florian | 2005 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:35:51 | 714 | |
38 | RUSSELL Thomas | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:35:55 | 712 | |
39 | PRADES Louis | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:35:80 | 701 | |
40 | POTHIER Elias | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:35:85 | 698 | |
41 | BODENNE Lucas | 2004 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:03 | 690 | |
42 | COUTANT Léandre | 2002 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 0:36:41 | 673 | |
43 | LAY Theotime | 2005 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 0:36:49 | 669 | |
44 | LEMAIRE Nathan | 2005 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:89 | 651 | |
45 | GENEVRIER Evan | 2002 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:05 | 644 | |
46 | BURNICHON Damien | 2005 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 0:37:29 | 633 | |
47 | BOUCHET Ewan | 2003 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | 0:37:30 | 633 | |
48 | CHAUDESAIGUES Thomas | 2004 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:63 | 618 | |
49 | BENHABIB Wail-Djazil | 2003 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:72 | 614 | |
50 | LAURENT Leo | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:37:79 | 611 | |
51 | BATISSE Noah | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:37:89 | 607 | |
52 | THAIN Baptiste | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 0:37:89 | 607 | |
53 | MASSOPTIER DAVID Etienne | 2004 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:38:30 | 589 | |
54 | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 0:39:07 | 557 | ||
55 | CHACHKINE Thomas | 2004 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:34 | 546 | |
56 | COMBARET Alois | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:39:52 | 539 | |
57 | BACCI Mathis | 2007 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:39:86 | 525 | |
58 | OUMOUHAND Imad | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:40:03 | 518 | |
59 | LABLANQUIE Jeremy | 2001 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:41:03 | 479 | |
60 | JAIS PLEDIT Lucas | 2007 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:42:26 | 433 | |
61 | PICANDET Luc | 2005 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 0:42:38 | 429 | |
62 | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:40 | 428 | |
63 | RONCO Hugo | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:42:63 | 420 | |
64 | GARCIN Joey-Rubens | 2007 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:42:71 | 417 | |
65 | DUTEIL Cyprien | 2005 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:43:96 | 373 | |
66 | BOUSQUET Louka | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:44:05 | 370 | |
67 | PERRIDY Arthur | 2007 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:47:92 | 251 | |
68 | BOUSQUET Tanguy | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:48:08 | 247 | |
69 | DEMIRDJIBASHIAN Mael | 2007 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:50:93 | 175 | |
70 | BELHADJ Kamil | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 0:51:18 | 169 | |
71 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | KOENIG Thimothe | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1143 | |
2 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1107 | |
3 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1037 | |
4 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1036 | |
5 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1028 | |
6 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:11 | 989 | |
7 | DARNE Romain | 2004 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:36 | 976 | |
8 | MEYER Pascal | 1972 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:30:89 | 947 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLET Antoine | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:30:93 | 945 | |
2 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:17 | 932 | |
3 | MOLÉ Hugo | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:24 | 928 | |
4 | CROZE Yohan | 2001 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:45 | 917 | |
5 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 916 | |
6 | GONZALEZ Maxime | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:31:56 | 911 | |
7 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:32:70 | 852 | |
8 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:33:29 | 822 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:73 | 902 | |
2 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:50 | 862 | |
3 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 0:32:71 | 851 | ||
4 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:92 | 791 | |
5 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:08 | 783 | |
6 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:52 | 761 | |
7 | CROCFER Hugo | 2005 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:43 | 672 | |
8 | CAULIER Florian | 2005 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. |