Nationale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:10:69 | 1010 | |
2 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:12:15 | 973 | |
3 | RODRIGUEZ Lea | 2000 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:13:26 | 945 | |
4 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:93 | 929 | |
5 | ANDREJEVIC Vanessa | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:14:63 | 912 | |
6 | MELLOUK Ines | 2003 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:15:22 | 898 | |
7 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:95 | 880 | |
8 | GODINEAU Jeanne | 2004 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 1:16:20 | 874 | |
9 | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:40 | 870 | |
10 | PAYOT Ilea | 2006 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:16:89 | 858 | |
11 | DETRE Salome | 2004 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:16:91 | 858 | |
12 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:17:00 | 856 | |
13 | DEVAUX Sarah | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 1:17:12 | 853 | |
14 | ENGELVIN Pauline | 2004 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:17:21 | 851 | |
15 | BLIARD Naelle | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:86 | 836 | |
16 | GUILLAUMIN Maud | 2003 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:19:09 | 807 | |
17 | HADDOUCHI Sarah | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:19:61 | 796 | |
18 | DELLUC Mathilde | 2006 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:19:68 | 794 | |
19 | CARRE Solene | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:76 | 792 | |
20 | GONZALEZ Clemence | 2006 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:19:91 | 789 | |
21 | MOUETTE Lisa | 2006 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:20:33 | 779 | |
22 | PLANCHE Celine | 2001 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:22 | 760 | |
23 | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:23:04 | 720 | |
24 | MONTCHAMP Candice | 2005 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:23:26 | 715 | |
25 | ODILLE Maelle | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:23:61 | 708 | |
26 | MEUNIER Claire | 2002 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:12 | 697 | |
27 | LEMERCIER Lexanne | 2004 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 1:24:28 | 693 | |
28 | LAUPIN Romane | 2004 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:24:57 | 687 | |
29 | SANGARIA Myriam | 2006 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:74 | 684 | |
30 | MOLLETTE Alexane | 2004 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:25:34 | 671 | |
31 | BAILLY Camille | 2006 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:25:97 | 658 | |
32 | BLASQUEZ Eva | 2007 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:26:06 | 656 | |
33 | ACHAINTRE Emilie | 2006 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:26:38 | 650 | |
34 | DUEZ Manon | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:26:43 | 649 | |
35 | AGUS Marielle | 2005 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:27:22 | 633 | |
36 | BOUDET Lucie | 2004 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:27:35 | 630 | |
37 | BOURSIER Luz | 2004 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:44 | 628 | |
38 | DABROWSKA Nikola | 2006 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:71 | 623 | |
39 | BRIDON Anaëlle | 2005 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 1:27:73 | 623 | |
40 | DARNE Mathilde | 2004 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:94 | 579 | |
41 | HART Garance | 2006 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:64 | 566 | |
42 | DECOBERT Jade | 2007 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:31:44 | 551 | |
43 | CADET Ninon | 2006 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 1:33:91 | 505 | |
44 | DUMAREY Emmy | 2008 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:35:74 | 473 | |
45 | ROUSSEL Loïs | 2007 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:36:14 | 466 | |
46 | BOUKHEDIA Chaima | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 1:37:34 | 445 | |
47 | DANET Elisa | 2007 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:39:82 | 404 | |
48 | DOMINGUEZ Dorine | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:39:98 | 402 | |
49 | OUEDRAOGO Annaelle | 2005 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 1:41:08 | 384 | |
50 | HERVE Solène | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:47:13 | 295 | |
51 | KARACA Neslian | 2006 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 1:47:36 | 292 | |
52 | BERTONI Léa | 2006 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | 1:56:19 | 184 | |
53 | BERNARD Chloe | 2008 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline | 2004 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:10:03 | 1027 | |
2 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:11:67 | 985 | |
3 | RODRIGUEZ Lea | 2000 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:24 | 971 | |
4 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:11 | 949 | |
5 | ANDREJEVIC Vanessa | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:14:42 | 917 | |
6 | MELLOUK Ines | 2003 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:14:94 | 905 | |
7 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:89 | 882 | |
8 | GODINEAU Jeanne | 2004 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 1:16:44 | 869 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:43 | 917 | |
2 | DEVAUX Sarah | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 1:15:29 | 896 | |
3 | BLIARD Naelle | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:68 | 887 | |
4 | PAYOT Ilea | 2006 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:16:07 | 878 | |
5 | ENGELVIN Pauline | 2004 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:17:29 | 849 | |
6 | DETRE Salome | 2004 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:18:23 | 827 | |
7 | GUILLAUMIN Maud | 2003 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:19:86 | 790 | |
8 | HADDOUCHI Sarah | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:20:31 | 780 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRE Solene | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:34 | 824 | |
2 | GONZALEZ Clemence | 2006 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:18:64 | 818 | |
3 | MOUETTE Lisa | 2006 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:19:05 | 808 | |
4 | DELLUC Mathilde | 2006 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:19:41 | 800 | |
5 | SANGARIA Myriam | 2006 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:00 | 699 | |
6 | BAILLY Camille | 2006 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:25:01 | 678 | |
7 | ACHAINTRE Emilie | 2006 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:27:01 | 637 | |
8 | BLASQUEZ Eva | 2007 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:27:60 | 625 |