Départementale
SAINT-EGREVE
Le Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARRA Audrey | 1984 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1091 | |
2 | FOURET Coralie | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1061 | |
3 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1041 | |
4 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1012 | |
5 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:58 | 852 | |
6 | ANDREJEVIC Vanessa | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:75 | 841 | |
7 | BLANC Candice | 2003 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:32:04 | 824 | |
8 | MACAIRE Estelle | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:32:44 | 800 | |
9 | MARTHELY Jessica | 2003 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:32:77 | 780 | |
10 | SLIPPER Jacqueline | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:03 | 765 | |
11 | SCHIFF Chlea | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:33:08 | 762 | |
12 | ANDREJEVIC Julia | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:33:18 | 756 | |
13 | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:33:43 | 742 | |
14 | VAIR Maelle | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:33:74 | 724 | |
15 | GRANJON Isalyne | 2003 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 0:33:92 | 714 | |
16 | VOISINET Chloé | 1998 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 0:34:04 | 707 | |
17 | PAILLARD Coralie | 2005 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:34:43 | 685 | |
18 | ODILLE Maelle | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:35:13 | 647 | |
19 | ESTUPINA Elise | 2003 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:35:30 | 638 | |
20 | GIANFORCARO Lena | 2003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:33 | 636 | |
21 | COUDER Aude | 2003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:97 | 603 | |
22 | CHRISTIENNE Emilou | 2002 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:19 | 591 | |
23 | BUISSON Elise | 2000 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 0:36:62 | 569 | |
24 | BROZEK Perrine | 2003 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 0:36:85 | 558 | |
25 | KAISMOUNE Celia | 2006 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:16 | 543 | |
26 | BESCOND Lou | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:37:45 | 528 | |
27 | MOCELLIN Mathilde | 2005 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 0:37:57 | 523 | |
28 | FUSAT Lylou | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:38:29 | 488 | |
29 | GENEVEY Chloe | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:38:65 | 472 | |
30 | LABRIET Tabata | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:38:66 | 471 | |
31 | NAVARRO Noemie | 2004 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:97 | 457 | |
32 | GARGANI Mila | 2007 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:39:31 | 442 | |
33 | BOUCHET Lily | 2006 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:40:07 | 409 | |
34 | DALKOWSKI Anna | 2006 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:52 | 390 | |
35 | BRAZZOLOTTO Maud | 2006 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:40:80 | 378 | |
36 | LEMOYNE Anais | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:40:93 | 373 | |
37 | MICHALLON Alycia | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:42:42 | 315 | |
38 | MERCIER Emma | 2006 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:42:68 | 305 | |
39 | RATAJCZAK Ambrine | 2006 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:86 | 263 | |
40 | ESTUPINA Marianne | 2007 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:44:43 | 244 | |
41 | EVENAT Elena | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:48:64 | 125 |