Nationale
AIX-EN-PROVENCE
Du Samedi 03 Fevrier 2024 au Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREIRA Thomas | 1997 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | 0:33:28 | 978 | |
2 | SANCHEZ Arnaud | 1998 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 0:34:35 | 926 | |
3 | LIBES Quentin | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:35:43 | 875 | |
4 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | 0:35:83 | 856 | |
5 | GASSNER Léandre | 1996 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 0:36:13 | 842 | |
6 | BERTIN Jean-Francois | 1966 | US ST-TROPEZ | FRA | 0:40:93 | 838 | |
7 | CALLOUD Ugo | 1998 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:36:25 | 837 | |
8 | ROYANT Antoine | 1974 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:58 | 831 | |
9 | CAROFF Frederic | 1988 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:37:30 | 818 | |
10 | MAILLET Bertrand | 1981 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 0:37:87 | 817 | |
11 | POPA Claudiu | 1970 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:40:30 | 801 | |
12 | BRILLANT Pascal | 1977 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:39:11 | 799 | |
13 | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:93 | 772 | |
14 | AIELLO Nicolas | 1987 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:38:46 | 767 | |
15 | ROUMEZY Vincent | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:38:08 | 766 | |
16 | MAILHAT Nicolas | 1979 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 0:40:09 | 758 | |
17 | IMBERT Julien | 1990 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:34 | 754 | |
18 | RANC David | 1976 | FRA | 0:40:33 | 748 | ||
19 | PUDOYER Cyril | 1982 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:68 | 740 | |
20 | TESTUD Emmanuel | 1977 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:40:61 | 737 | |
21 | HAURINE Frédéric | 1986 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:20 | 736 | |
22 | SIMPARA Beyidi | 1985 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:39:68 | 716 | |
23 | LEBIS Anthony | 1986 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:39:79 | 711 | |
24 | BOISSIERE Jean-François | 1968 | FRA | 0:44:35 | 706 | ||
25 | BRUYAT Cyril | 1982 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:41:20 | 678 | |
26 | FORETZ Louis | 1981 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:24 | 676 | |
27 | ALASSIMONE Martial | 1982 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 0:41:31 | 674 | |
28 | PRADIER Cedric | 1974 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 0:43:60 | 672 | |
29 | DAVOUST Frédéric | 1977 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | 0:42:37 | 667 | |
30 | LECOQ Christophe | 1959 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:50:49 | 665 | |
31 | ROSSILLION Dimitri | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:40:27 | 664 | |
32 | FELTRIN Gabriel | 1980 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:41:61 | 662 | |
33 | TOURNIAIRE Franck | 1973 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:43:99 | 657 | |
34 | TAYAKOUT Tahar | 1966 | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 0:46:42 | 632 | ||
35 | D'ALESSANDRI Eric | 1982 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:42:45 | 629 | |
36 | BATAILLE Patrick | 1971 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:45:10 | 617 | |
37 | SCIBETTA Yannick | 1994 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:15 | 600 | |
38 | GARCONNAT Sylvain | 1982 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:43:99 | 572 | |
39 | ROZAIN Jean-Louis | 1958 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:53:89 | 560 |