Départementale
LA CÔTE-SAINT-ANDRÉ (FRA)
Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:22:50 | 944 | |
2 | DAMON Louise | 2009 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:26:62 | 887 | |
3 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:31:95 | 815 | |
4 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:34:54 | 781 | |
5 | GUILLON Mathilde | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:34:80 | 778 | |
6 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:36:29 | 759 | |
7 | GUILLOT Fanny | 2010 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 2:44:02 | 664 | |
8 | VERDIER Anaïs | 2010 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:46:98 | 630 | |
9 | AOURAGH Marwa | 2010 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:00 | 618 | |
10 | DUYME Lea | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:48:34 | 614 | |
11 | CHAKER-LEFEBVRE Jessalyne | 2010 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:48:40 | 613 | |
12 | REY Louison | 2011 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:54:92 | 541 | |
13 | TROMP Chloé | 2009 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:93 | 541 | |
14 | KHERROUB Saifana | 2009 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:58:96 | 499 | |
15 | PICARD Aude | 2010 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:59:65 | 492 | |
16 | GUILLOT Lili | 2009 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 3:05:19 | 437 | |
17 | KHERROUB Ilyanna | 2011 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 3:09:24 | 399 | |
18 | TINET Anaelle | 2010 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 3:10:45 | 388 | |
19 | SITTARAME Alizé | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:19:14 | 313 | |
20 | MOREL Flora | 2010 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 3:21:87 | 291 | |
21 | CADORET Emilie | 2011 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 3:26:53 | 256 | |
22 | RAT Tifenn | 2011 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 3:32:38 | 214 | |
23 | NIVAL Ella | 2011 | FRA | 3:40:32 | 164 | ||
24 | BONBARON Juliette | 2009 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 3:41:88 | 155 | |
25 | DREVETON Solene | 2009 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 3:43:08 | 148 | |
26 | SEBASTIAO Laura | 2011 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 3:51:28 | 106 | |
27 | DANJEAN Lucie | 2011 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 4:09:68 | 37 | |
28 | MELMOUX Nell | 2010 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | MULLET Camille | 2010 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | - | Disq. |