Départementale
LA CÔTE-SAINT-ANDRÉ (FRA)
Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:60 | 923 | |
2 | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:05:97 | 912 | |
3 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:06:76 | 887 | |
4 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:09:08 | 816 | |
5 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:09:13 | 815 | |
6 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:10:75 | 768 | |
7 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:10:83 | 765 | |
8 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:12:92 | 706 | |
9 | CHAKER-LEFEBVRE Jessalyne | 2010 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:15:16 | 646 | |
10 | AOURAGH Marwa | 2010 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:99 | 624 | |
11 | GUILLOT Fanny | 2010 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:16:34 | 615 | |
12 | TROMP Chloé | 2009 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:74 | 604 | |
13 | DUYME Lea | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:18:61 | 558 | |
14 | VERDIER Anaïs | 2010 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:18:81 | 553 | |
15 | KHERROUB Saifana | 2009 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:87 | 527 | |
16 | SCHIFF Jade | 2010 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:21:33 | 493 | |
17 | GUILLOT Lili | 2009 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:22:01 | 477 | |
18 | KHERROUB Ilyanna | 2011 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:93 | 456 | |
19 | TINET Anaelle | 2010 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:23:89 | 435 | |
20 | THELISSON Anna | 2011 | FRA | 1:25:10 | 409 | ||
21 | MOREL Flora | 2010 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:27:02 | 370 | |
22 | BURGISSER Nola | 2011 | FRA | 1:31:46 | 286 | ||
23 | SITTARAME Alizé | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:31:67 | 283 | |
24 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:32:73 | 264 | |
25 | CADORET Emilie | 2011 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 1:33:66 | 249 | |
26 | TISSOT DUPONT-BRUN Cléa | 2011 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:33:88 | 245 | |
27 | RAT Tifenn | 2011 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:35:27 | 223 | |
28 | BONBARON Juliette | 2009 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:35:45 | 220 | |
29 | FOUDA-ONANA Clarence | 2011 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:37:65 | 188 | |
30 | NIVAL Ella | 2011 | FRA | 1:40:28 | 152 | ||
31 | LAURENS Bérénice | 2010 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:41:35 | 139 | |
32 | BAHLOUL Aline Meriem | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:41:47 | 137 | |
33 | ANZIANI Coraline | 2010 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:41:91 | 132 | |
34 | KUSS Lucile | 2011 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:43:05 | 119 | |
35 | SEBASTIAO Laura | 2011 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:44:82 | 99 | |
36 | DREVETON Solene | 2009 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:46:73 | 80 | |
37 | LAPALUS Sarah | 2011 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 1:47:25 | 76 | |
38 | DANJEAN Lucie | 2011 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:51:25 | 44 | |
39 | ALMANSBA Sarah | 2011 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 2:35:39 | 1 | |
40 | MELMOUX Nell | 2010 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | MULLET Camille | 2010 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BADACHE Sarah | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. |