Départementale
GRENOBLE
Du Samedi 05 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:25:00 | 922 | |
2 | KAVANAGH Cillian | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:39 | 851 | |
3 | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:35:37 | 788 | |
4 | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:36:52 | 773 | |
5 | JALLON Antoine | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:40:32 | 727 | |
6 | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:41:43 | 714 | |
7 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:44:09 | 683 | |
8 | MARAS Benjamin | 2008 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 2:44:20 | 682 | |
9 | FRANCOIS Kolia | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:44:90 | 674 | |
10 | JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:46:58 | 654 | |
11 | TABITA Alessio | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:47:12 | 648 | |
12 | FOLTRAN Anthony | 2008 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:51:43 | 601 | |
13 | LURTHY Soan | 2009 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:51:90 | 595 | |
14 | MORESTIN Téo | 2010 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:56:90 | 543 | |
15 | BECQUET Arthur | 2009 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:58:43 | 527 | |
16 | LARVIEUX Benjamin | 2008 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 3:01:02 | 501 | |
17 | CONTREL Matias | 2009 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 3:05:29 | 459 | |
18 | BATAILLION Thibault | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:12:67 | 392 | |
19 | DAUBANES RAMUS Thomas | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:12:86 | 390 | |
20 | REYNOUD Maël | 2010 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 3:14:93 | 372 | |
21 | GAY Noa | 2008 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 3:15:85 | 365 | |
22 | BERNOUD Adonis | 2010 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 3:18:06 | 346 | |
23 | BURLON Constant | 2010 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:19:87 | 331 | |
24 | MEGIAS Aymeric | 2010 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:25:64 | 286 | |
25 | CHIRICA Gabriel | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:28:55 | 265 | |
26 | ROQUIGNY Grégoire | 2009 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 3:35:50 | 217 | |
27 | ROUFET Estéban | 2009 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 3:36:68 | 210 | |
28 | CLAQUIN Rémi | 2008 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 3:44:05 | 165 | |
29 | COISSON Anthony | 2010 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 3:46:07 | 154 | |
30 | RABATEL Nicolas | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:52:99 | 118 | |
31 | DEPRE William | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | BOUSBIH Hamza | 2008 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | BARCHI Noah | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | ZICK Gero | 2009 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | DAVAL Noe | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. |