Départementale
GRENOBLE
Du Samedi 05 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAVANAGH Cillian | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:80 | 898 | |
2 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:56 | 859 | |
3 | JALLON Antoine | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:85 | 844 | |
4 | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:33:10 | 831 | |
5 | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:45 | 814 | |
6 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:89 | 792 | |
7 | MARAS Benjamin | 2008 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:34:82 | 747 | |
8 | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:35:27 | 725 | |
9 | JOUANNIN Loan | 2009 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:35:73 | 704 | |
10 | JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:82 | 700 | |
11 | LURTHY Soan | 2009 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:36:10 | 687 | |
12 | BECQUET Arthur | 2009 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:36:35 | 675 | |
13 | MORESTIN Téo | 2010 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:37:25 | 635 | |
14 | TABITA Alessio | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:37:44 | 627 | |
15 | VARICHON Albin | 2008 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:37:45 | 626 | |
16 | LARVIEUX Benjamin | 2008 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:37:77 | 612 | |
17 | FRANCOIS Kolia | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:38:10 | 598 | |
18 | GAY Noa | 2008 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:43 | 584 | |
19 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:39:60 | 535 | |
20 | BERTUZZI Batiste | 2010 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:39:74 | 530 | |
21 | MORO Giona | 2008 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:00 | 519 | |
22 | BURLON Constant | 2010 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:26 | 509 | |
23 | DEPRE William | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:40:67 | 493 | |
24 | BERNOUD Adonis | 2010 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:40:84 | 486 | |
25 | DAUBANES RAMUS Thomas | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:41:40 | 465 | |
26 | ESTURILLO Julien | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:41:85 | 448 | |
27 | CONTREL Matias | 2009 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:42:11 | 439 | |
28 | REKIK Adam | 2009 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:13 | 438 | |
29 | SAIDOUN Zaky | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:42:33 | 431 | |
30 | CHIRICA Gabriel | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:42:41 | 428 | |
31 | BATAILLION Thibault | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:43:00 | 407 | |
32 | REYNOUD Maël | 2010 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:43:13 | 402 | |
33 | PUGET Gauthier | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:43:53 | 388 | |
34 | ROQUIGNY Grégoire | 2009 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 0:44:02 | 371 | |
35 | CIARAVOLA Maïxan | 2010 | FRA | 0:44:70 | 349 | ||
36 | KHANFOUS Youssef | 2011 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:44:84 | 344 | |
37 | ARROYO Naël | 2010 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:44:93 | 341 | |
38 | NESTA Noa | 2010 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:45:15 | 334 | |
39 | LAPALUS Sofiane | 2010 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:45:70 | 317 | |
40 | DAVAL Noe | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:45:89 | 311 | |
41 | ROUAN Luca | 2012 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:46:46 | 293 | |
42 | ESSID Adem | 2010 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:91 | 280 | |
43 | CLAQUIN Rémi | 2008 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:47:00 | 277 | |
44 | STEVANOVIC Uros | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:47:25 | 270 | |
45 | COISSON Anthony | 2010 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:48:11 | 246 | |
46 | BRULE Clement | 2011 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:48:25 | 242 | |
47 | RABATEL Nicolas | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:48:64 | 232 | |
48 | HAMAIDI Iyad | 2010 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:49:35 | 213 | |
49 | ROMERO Loan | 2010 | FRA | 0:49:45 | 211 | ||
50 | RICHARD Marius | 2013 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:49:58 | 207 | |
51 | DJELILI Anas | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:49:76 | 203 | |
52 | ROUFET Estéban | 2009 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:49:78 | 202 | |
53 | CHABUEL Gaspard | 2010 | FRA | 0:49:97 | 198 | ||
54 | CHIRICA Victor | 2012 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:50:34 | 189 | |
55 | ALLOUTI Safwan | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:50:72 | 180 | |
56 | CLAISSE Eliott | 2008 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:51:02 | 173 | |
57 | NOEL Robin | 2011 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:52:80 | 134 | |
58 | OSETE Samuel | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:53:45 | 121 | |
59 | ALSON Arturo | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:54:04 | 110 | |
60 | TERFASSI Ilhan | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:54:56 | 101 | |
61 | PERRAUD Mathias | 2012 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:55:00 | 93 | |
62 | DEMATOS Thomas | 2010 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:55:34 | 87 | |
63 | MATHIEU Kylian | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:55:56 | 84 | |
64 | BARANGE Victor | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:56:48 | 70 | |
65 | PHARR Max | 2013 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:57:99 | 49 | |
66 | DJELILI Nassim | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:58:18 | 47 | |
67 | DELDOSSI Aubin | 2012 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:58:38 | 45 | |
68 | GANNEAU Eliott | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:59:02 | 38 | |
69 | PRA Ethan | 2012 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:00:42 | 24 | |
70 | BILGEN Gokhan | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:35 | 10 | |
71 | SIRBU Edgar | 2012 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:19 | 6 | |
72 | ZOUITA Iyad | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:06:40 | 1 | |
73 | VOLLAIRE Félix | 2011 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | CHARLES DECHAUME Louis | 2013 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | ALLOU Zakaria | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | DUCELLIER FAUVY Martin | 2009 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | ZICK Gero | 2009 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | TCHELNOKOV Eric | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | LEROUX Matthieu | 2011 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | KARMANE Walid | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | BARCHI Noah | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | MERVEILLEAU Lenny | 2010 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAVANAGH Cillian | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:86 | 895 | |
2 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:08 | 884 | |
3 | JALLON Antoine | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:55 | 859 | |
4 | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:82 | 846 | |
5 | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:33:06 | 833 | |
6 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:70 | 801 | |
7 | LURTHY Soan | 2009 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:34:67 | 754 | |
8 | MARAS Benjamin | 2008 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:35:07 | 735 | |
9 | BECQUET Arthur | 2009 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:36:13 | 685 | |
10 | JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:36:50 | 669 | |
11 | JOUANNIN Loan | 2009 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:37:17 | 639 | |
12 | MORESTIN Téo | 2010 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:37:78 | 612 | |
13 | TABITA Alessio | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:37:80 | 611 | |
14 | BERTUZZI Batiste | 2010 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:39:47 | 541 | |
15 | BERNOUD Adonis | 2010 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:40:18 | 512 | |
16 | BURLON Constant | 2010 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:18 | 512 | |
17 | SAIDOUN Zaky | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:40:19 | 512 | |
18 | DAUBANES RAMUS Thomas | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:41:09 | 477 | |
19 | ROUAN Luca | 2012 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:47:41 | 266 | |
20 | STEVANOVIC Uros | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:47:78 | 255 | |
21 | RICHARD Marius | 2013 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:48:22 | 243 | |
22 | BRULE Clement | 2011 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:48:96 | 223 | |
23 | DJELILI Anas | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:50:71 | 180 | |
24 | CHIRICA Victor | 2012 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:51:70 | 157 | |
25 | NOEL Robin | 2011 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:52:40 | 142 | |
26 | ALSON Arturo | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:53:54 | 119 | |
27 | PHARR Max | 2013 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:54:74 | 98 | |
28 | PERRAUD Mathias | 2012 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:56:90 | 64 | |
29 | DELDOSSI Aubin | 2012 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:59:52 | 32 | |
30 | PRA Ethan | 2012 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:01:06 | 19 | |
31 | KHANFOUS Youssef | 2011 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | SIRBU Edgar | 2012 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:35:62 | 709 | |
2 | FRANCOIS Kolia | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:37:50 | 624 | |
3 | VARICHON Albin | 2008 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:38:37 | 587 | |
4 | MORO Giona | 2008 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:86 | 566 | |
5 | GAY Noa | 2008 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:46 | 541 | |
6 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:39:76 | 529 | |
7 | LARVIEUX Benjamin | 2008 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:39:79 | 528 | |
8 | DEPRE William | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:41:25 | 471 | |
9 | REYNOUD Maël | 2010 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:41:80 | 450 | |
10 | BATAILLION Thibault | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:42:00 | 443 | |
11 | ESTURILLO Julien | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:42:15 | 437 | |
12 | PUGET Gauthier | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:42:62 | 420 | |
13 | ROQUIGNY Grégoire | 2009 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 0:42:74 | 416 | |
14 | REKIK Adam | 2009 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:43:26 | 397 | |
15 | CONTREL Matias | 2009 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:43:27 | 397 | |
16 | ARROYO Naël | 2010 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:45:78 | 314 | |
17 | CIARAVOLA Maïxan | 2010 | FRA | 0:46:02 | 307 | ||
18 | NESTA Noa | 2010 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:46:46 | 293 | |
19 | TERFASSI Ilhan | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:54:36 | 104 | |
20 | MATHIEU Kylian | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:57:54 | 55 | |
21 | DJELILI Nassim | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:57:67 | 53 | |
22 | BILGEN Gokhan | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:01:31 | 17 | |
23 | ZOUITA Iyad | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:91 | 7 | |
24 | GANNEAU Eliott | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. |