Départementale
GRENOBLE
Du Samedi 05 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 5:11:58 | 852 | |
2 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:20:92 | 792 | |
3 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:24:49 | 769 | |
4 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:24:67 | 768 | |
5 | VERMEULEN Chloé | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 5:25:12 | 765 | |
6 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:26:06 | 759 | |
7 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:28:45 | 744 | |
8 | DAMON Louise | 2009 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:36:66 | 694 | |
9 | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:39:48 | 677 | |
10 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:44:89 | 645 | |
11 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:47:75 | 629 | |
12 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 5:52:42 | 603 | |
13 | VERDIER Anaïs | 2010 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:53:11 | 599 | |
14 | CHAKER-LEFEBVRE Jessalyne | 2010 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 6:01:17 | 555 | |
15 | PRA Lindsey | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 6:01:66 | 552 | |
16 | GIRARD Louise | 2010 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 6:08:06 | 518 | |
17 | DUYME Lea | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 6:15:16 | 482 | |
18 | ALIREZAI Lili | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 6:18:28 | 467 | |
19 | KHERROUB Saifana | 2009 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 6:20:43 | 456 | |
20 | PASQUELIN Krysten | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 6:27:43 | 423 | |
21 | REY Louison | 2011 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 6:33:49 | 395 | |
22 | AOURAGH Marwa | 2010 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 6:39:85 | 367 | |
23 | BAZZOLI Amélie | 2009 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 6:47:38 | 335 | |
24 | PICARD Aude | 2010 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 6:48:64 | 329 | |
25 | BRUYERE JOUMARD Lucile | 2011 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 7:11:44 | 242 | |
26 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 7:12:44 | 238 | |
27 | BURGISSER Nola | 2011 | FRA | 7:13:63 | 234 | ||
28 | AMRANI Bouchra | 2011 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 7:42:70 | 144 | |
29 | GABRIEL Charlotte | 2011 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 8:33:08 | 39 | |
30 | DELPEYROU Nina | 2011 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | - | Disq. |