Départementale
GRENOBLE
Du Samedi 05 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:93 | 830 | |
2 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:31:98 | 827 | |
3 | DAMON Louise | 2009 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:32:50 | 796 | |
4 | GUILLON Mathilde | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:32:87 | 774 | |
5 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:92 | 771 | |
6 | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:45 | 740 | |
7 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:33:71 | 726 | |
8 | GUILLOT Fanny | 2010 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:33:87 | 717 | |
9 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:90 | 715 | |
10 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:99 | 710 | |
11 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:20 | 698 | |
12 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:59 | 676 | |
13 | VERDIER Anaïs | 2010 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:63 | 674 | |
14 | TROMP Chloé | 2009 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:92 | 658 | |
15 | PASQUELIN Krysten | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:35:21 | 643 | |
16 | DUYME Lea | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:35:43 | 631 | |
17 | CHAKER-LEFEBVRE Jessalyne | 2010 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:62 | 569 | |
18 | PRA Lindsey | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:36:62 | 569 | |
19 | GIRARD Louise | 2010 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:37:00 | 550 | |
20 | KHERROUB Saifana | 2009 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:12 | 544 | |
21 | ALIREZAI Lili | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:37:31 | 535 | |
22 | AOURAGH Marwa | 2010 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:34 | 534 | |
23 | BAZZOLI Amélie | 2009 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 0:37:51 | 525 | |
24 | GUILLOT Lili | 2009 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:38:30 | 488 | |
25 | BRUNET Ines | 2009 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:38:50 | 479 | |
26 | KHERROUB Ilyanna | 2011 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:69 | 470 | |
27 | PICARD Aude | 2010 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:38:72 | 468 | |
28 | MURATORE TUPIN Margot | 2012 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:39:50 | 433 | |
29 | TINET Anaelle | 2010 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:51 | 433 | |
30 | ZEM ZEM Elissa | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:39:80 | 420 | |
31 | SITTARAME Alizé | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:39:87 | 417 | |
32 | REY Louison | 2011 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:40:74 | 381 | |
33 | RAT Tifenn | 2011 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:40:78 | 379 | |
34 | RAMI Aya | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:40:90 | 374 | |
35 | THELISSON Anna | 2011 | FRA | 0:41:77 | 339 | ||
36 | LURTHY Lenaïs | 2012 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:42:06 | 328 | |
37 | HAMAMA Jade | 2009 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:22 | 322 | |
38 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:42:68 | 305 | |
39 | BURGISSER Nola | 2011 | FRA | 0:43:84 | 264 | ||
40 | TISSOT DUPONT-BRUN Cléa | 2011 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:43:98 | 259 | |
41 | PERUFFO Astrid | 2011 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:44:62 | 237 | |
42 | CHEBOUB Neyla | 2011 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:45:21 | 219 | |
43 | COCCIA Elisa | 2011 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:45:55 | 208 | |
44 | MAITRE Siobhan | 2013 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:45:57 | 208 | |
45 | ANZIANI Coraline | 2010 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:45:60 | 207 | |
46 | CADORET Emilie | 2011 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:45:72 | 203 | |
47 | FOUDA-ONANA Clarence | 2011 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:45:73 | 203 | |
48 | LAPIERRE Ilhana | 2011 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:45:83 | 200 | |
49 | BADACHE Sarah | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:46:86 | 170 | |
50 | DE QUEIROS Clémence | 2011 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:46:93 | 168 | |
51 | JENHANI Sandra | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:47:24 | 160 | |
52 | VIGNAL Victoria | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:47:60 | 150 | |
53 | VARICHON Alexia | 2011 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:47:66 | 149 | |
54 | NIVAL Ella | 2011 | FRA | 0:47:68 | 148 | ||
55 | JEANTET Elea | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:47:99 | 140 | |
56 | RHARBAOUI Lina | 2010 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:48:24 | 134 | |
57 | SEBASTIAO Laura | 2011 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:29 | 133 | |
58 | BOIS Maelys | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:48:79 | 121 | |
59 | DESSALCES Elina | 2009 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:48:95 | 117 | |
60 | BAUDIN LEFEBVRE Louise | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:49:18 | 112 | |
61 | BAHLOUL Aline Meriem | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:49:36 | 108 | |
62 | MOREIRA Alicia | 2010 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:49:88 | 97 | |
63 | JOUKOFF Angele | 2012 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:50:42 | 86 | |
64 | GABRIEL Charlotte | 2011 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:50:85 | 78 | |
65 | RICHARD Fleur | 2014 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:51:60 | 65 | |
66 | PIRES Jeanne | 2011 | FRA | 0:51:72 | 63 | ||
67 | FLAGEUL Anna | 2011 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:30 | 53 | |
68 | OUERGHI Inès | 2010 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:53:43 | 37 | |
69 | MOUSSU RONCHIETTO Judith | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:54:21 | 28 | |
70 | KUSS Lucile | 2011 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:54:30 | 27 | |
71 | TROMP Suzanne | 2011 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:42 | 16 | |
72 | DANJEAN Lucie | 2011 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:59:44 | 1 | |
73 | MOREL Juliette | 2012 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:59:46 | 1 | |
74 | ALMANSBA Sarah | 2011 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | DELPEYROU Nina | 2011 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | DREVETON Solene | 2009 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | COSTANZO Jeame | 2011 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | RICHAUD Telma | 2009 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:54 | 854 | |
2 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:32:26 | 810 | |
3 | DAMON Louise | 2009 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:32:38 | 803 | |
4 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:39 | 803 | |
5 | GUILLON Mathilde | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:33:13 | 759 | |
6 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:34 | 747 | |
7 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:33:39 | 744 | |
8 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:56 | 734 | |
9 | GUILLOT Fanny | 2010 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:33:69 | 727 | |
10 | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:81 | 720 | |
11 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:38 | 688 | |
12 | TROMP Chloé | 2009 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:76 | 667 | |
13 | KHERROUB Ilyanna | 2011 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:20 | 493 | |
14 | REY Louison | 2011 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:38:58 | 475 | |
15 | THELISSON Anna | 2011 | FRA | 0:38:93 | 459 | ||
16 | RAT Tifenn | 2011 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:39:66 | 426 | |
17 | RAMI Aya | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:40:73 | 381 | |
18 | MURATORE TUPIN Margot | 2012 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:40:90 | 374 | |
19 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:42:47 | 313 | |
20 | LURTHY Lenaïs | 2012 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:43:00 | 293 | |
21 | MAITRE Siobhan | 2013 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:47:46 | 154 | |
22 | JOUKOFF Angele | 2012 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:51:76 | 62 | |
23 | RICHARD Fleur | 2014 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:52:40 | 52 | |
24 | MOREL Juliette | 2012 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:56:11 | 11 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:16 | 700 | |
2 | VERDIER Anaïs | 2010 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:12 | 648 | |
3 | PASQUELIN Krysten | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:35:21 | 643 | |
4 | DUYME Lea | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:35:26 | 640 | |
5 | GUILLOT Lili | 2009 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:36:32 | 585 | |
6 | BAZZOLI Amélie | 2009 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 0:36:33 | 584 | |
7 | PRA Lindsey | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:36:64 | 568 | |
8 | KHERROUB Saifana | 2009 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:81 | 560 | |
9 | GIRARD Louise | 2010 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:36:88 | 556 | |
10 | CHAKER-LEFEBVRE Jessalyne | 2010 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:37:01 | 550 | |
11 | ALIREZAI Lili | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:37:21 | 540 | |
12 | BRUNET Ines | 2009 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:38:03 | 501 | |
13 | BURGISSER Nola | 2011 | FRA | 0:44:66 | 236 | ||
14 | TISSOT DUPONT-BRUN Cléa | 2011 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:44:67 | 236 | |
15 | COCCIA Elisa | 2011 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:45:06 | 223 | |
16 | CADORET Emilie | 2011 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:45:09 | 222 | |
17 | PERUFFO Astrid | 2011 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:45:42 | 212 | |
18 | CHEBOUB Neyla | 2011 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |