1 |
CAVAILLE Alexandre |
2000 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
0:51:60 |
1203 |
|
2 |
CAYOT Alexandre |
1996 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:51:86 |
1194 |
|
3 |
DELICES Jean-Marc |
2000 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:51:89 |
1193 |
|
4 |
CAUSSE Vincent |
2002 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
0:53:03 |
1154 |
|
5 |
VIGROUX Sébastien |
1993 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
0:53:05 |
1154 |
|
6 |
MROWINSKI Romain |
1994 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
0:53:44 |
1140 |
|
7 |
SUMEIRE Eliott |
1999 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:53:57 |
1136 |
|
8 |
BERNABE Timothée |
2000 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:53:70 |
1132 |
|
9 |
CROUZET Lucas |
1996 |
CN CARCASSONNE |
FRA |
0:53:75 |
1130 |
|
10 |
HARDY Samuel |
2002 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
0:53:78 |
1129 |
|
11 |
HAMOUCHANE Souhail |
1997 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
0:53:79 |
1129 |
|
12 |
GRUART Leo |
2002 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
0:53:86 |
1126 |
|
13 |
CHIOTTI Romeo |
2000 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
0:53:86 |
1126 |
|
14 |
PERRILLON Mathieu |
1998 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
0:53:98 |
1122 |
|
15 |
DE GASPERI Dimitri |
2001 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:54:05 |
1120 |
|
16 |
VIGUIER Antoine |
2003 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
0:54:06 |
1120 |
|
17 |
FERRARA Jeremy |
1997 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
0:54:10 |
1118 |
|
18 |
ANDRIES Mika |
2001 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
0:54:15 |
1117 |
|
19 |
CAUMES Mathieu |
2002 |
DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS |
FRA |
0:54:22 |
1114 |
|
20 |
SAUCIER Dorian |
2001 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
0:54:29 |
1112 |
|
21 |
BRIESCH Louis |
2003 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
0:54:48 |
1106 |
|
22 |
BARRY Lucas |
2003 |
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION |
FRA |
0:54:49 |
1105 |
|
23 |
FALCOU Aubry |
1996 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
0:54:52 |
1104 |
|
24 |
CHALENDAR Noé |
2001 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:54:60 |
1102 |
|
25 |
SIX Thomas |
1999 |
CN CARCASSONNE |
FRA |
0:54:68 |
1099 |
|
26 |
SPESSOTTO Johan |
2000 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
0:54:96 |
1090 |
|
27 |
BREIJO Enzo |
2003 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:55:07 |
1086 |
|
28 |
PERIER Paul |
2002 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
0:55:31 |
1078 |
|
29 |
GUIMET Jeremie |
2001 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
0:55:36 |
1076 |
|
30 |
GUYOT Noan |
2003 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
0:55:43 |
1074 |
|
31 |
GRACIA Keryann |
2003 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
0:55:44 |
1074 |
|
32 |
DEBACKER Evan |
2004 |
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON |
FRA |
0:55:47 |
1073 |
|
33 |
SALETES Jacques |
2003 |
US COLOMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
0:55:48 |
1073 |
|
34 |
BRANGER Jeremy |
2000 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
0:55:50 |
1072 |
|
35 |
GERVASI Kevin |
1997 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
0:55:82 |
1061 |
|
36 |
MOURIER Guilhem |
1999 |
DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS |
FRA |
0:55:85 |
1060 |
|
37 |
EL KOBAI Ryan |
2002 |
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES |
FRA |
0:55:93 |
1058 |
|
38 |
COPIJA Tom |
2002 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
0:55:95 |
1057 |
|
39 |
MAINIER Brice |
2001 |
A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:55:97 |
1057 |
|
40 |
BAILLET Christophe |
2001 |
A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:56:09 |
1053 |
|
41 |
JOMNI Mohammed-Aziz |
2003 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:56:11 |
1052 |
|
42 |
GUIGON Maxence |
2003 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
0:56:15 |
1051 |
|
43 |
GRIVET Vincent |
2003 |
A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:56:20 |
1049 |
|
44 |
GILLINGHAM Joseph |
2004 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:56:25 |
1047 |
|
45 |
HABIT Eliott |
2004 |
SETE NATATION E.D.D |
FRA |
0:56:41 |
1042 |
|
46 |
LEAL Timotéo |
2004 |
AVENIR MURET NATATION |
FRA |
0:56:50 |
1039 |
|
47 |
ALFONSO Julien |
1998 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:56:59 |
1037 |
|
48 |
CARRON Erwan |
1999 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
0:56:82 |
1029 |
|
49 |
CHAPUIS Robin |
2002 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
0:57:11 |
1020 |
|
50 |
POULET Alexandre |
1991 |
AS FONTAINE NATATION |
FRA |
0:57:14 |
1019 |
|
51 |
JOURDAN Raphael |
2003 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
0:57:17 |
1018 |
|
52 |
BRAVO FACHINI Alejandro |
2005 |
CNS ST-ESTÈVE |
FRA |
0:57:28 |
1014 |
|
53 |
LOMBART Arthur |
2005 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:57:30 |
1014 |
|
54 |
CECCHIN Cyriel |
2004 |
CN LUNEL |
FRA |
0:57:41 |
1010 |
|
55 |
MARTIN Edouard |
1999 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:57:47 |
1008 |
|
56 |
ROUFFET Valentin |
2003 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
0:57:48 |
1008 |
|
57 |
LELONG Antonin |
2003 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
0:57:55 |
1006 |
|
58 |
REY Benjamin |
2002 |
CN CUGNAUX |
FRA |
0:57:58 |
1005 |
|
59 |
ESCOULA Julien |
2002 |
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT |
FRA |
0:57:59 |
1005 |
|
60 |
EXTRAT Milan |
2003 |
CN LUNEL |
FRA |
0:57:67 |
1002 |
|
61 |
TLIDJANE Mohamed |
2002 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:57:70 |
1001 |
|
62 |
TELLIER Théo |
2002 |
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC |
FRA |
0:57:71 |
1001 |
|
63 |
CANO Alexian |
2003 |
CN CARCASSONNE |
FRA |
0:57:81 |
998 |
|
64 |
BLAZY Sacha |
2004 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
0:57:85 |
996 |
|
65 |
MERCIER Pierre |
2002 |
RHODIA CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
0:57:88 |
995 |
|
66 |
LAVERGNE Clément |
2003 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
0:57:93 |
994 |
|
67 |
BALÈS Noa |
2005 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
0:57:96 |
993 |
|
68 |
MARTI Nathan |
2002 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:57:98 |
992 |
|
69 |
CONTANT Samuel |
2003 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
0:57:99 |
992 |
|
70 |
MARCHI Hugo |
2004 |
SETE NATATION E.D.D |
FRA |
0:58:05 |
990 |
|
71 |
BREDA Thibaud |
2004 |
SCN BLAGNAC |
FRA |
0:58:07 |
989 |
|
72 |
LABY Esteban |
2004 |
US COLOMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
0:58:34 |
981 |
|
73 |
FOUCRAS Louis |
2005 |
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE |
FRA |
0:58:35 |
981 |
|
74 |
ROQUES Nathan |
2005 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:58:48 |
977 |
|
75 |
GODEFROY Baptiste |
2005 |
CNS ST-ESTÈVE |
FRA |
0:58:56 |
974 |
|
76 |
COURBEZ Remi |
2004 |
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC |
FRA |
0:58:64 |
972 |
|
77 |
FICATIER Octave |
2003 |
US COLOMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
0:58:65 |
971 |
|
78 |
EMERY Remy |
2003 |
A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:58:65 |
971 |
|
79 |
RUBAGOTTI Axel |
2004 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
0:58:66 |
971 |
|
80 |
CHATELAIN-TERRASSON Timéo |
2005 |
CN AIX EN SAVOIE |
FRA |
0:58:71 |
969 |
|
81 |
LATIF Sophian |
1999 |
CN LUNEL |
FRA |
0:58:74 |
968 |
|
82 |
COMBANIERE Gabin |
2004 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
0:58:82 |
966 |
|
83 |
JOURDA Dimitri |
2003 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
0:58:83 |
966 |
|
84 |
MAMOUZI Nabil |
2003 |
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON |
FRA |
0:58:90 |
964 |
|
85 |
CAZAUX Mathieu |
2000 |
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT |
FRA |
0:59:21 |
954 |
|
86 |
FLAMENT Baptiste |
2005 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:59:57 |
943 |
|
87 |
MIGLIORE Élio |
2005 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
0:59:64 |
941 |
|
88 |
DUVAL Noah |
2004 |
LOURDES NATATION |
FRA |
0:59:84 |
935 |
|
89 |
EL ATTAR Mohamed-Amine |
2005 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
0:59:85 |
934 |
|
90 |
MISRAOUI Wassim |
2005 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
1:00:03 |
929 |
|
91 |
GONZALEZ Maxime |
2005 |
OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT |
FRA |
1:00:09 |
927 |
|
92 |
BOYER Adrien |
2005 |
CN AUCH |
FRA |
1:00:14 |
925 |
|
93 |
DEFFIN Elouan |
2005 |
CN CUGNAUX |
FRA |
1:00:56 |
913 |
|
94 |
LEGAL REDON Noe |
2003 |
AS FONTAINE NATATION |
FRA |
1:00:57 |
912 |
|
95 |
BLANC Bastien |
2005 |
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET |
FRA |
1:01:37 |
888 |
|
96 |
BAILLARGUES Charli |
2005 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
1:01:38 |
888 |
|
97 |
GAUDIN Baptiste |
2005 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
1:01:39 |
888 |
|
98 |
BRUNEAU Maël |
2004 |
ANNEMASSE NATATION |
FRA |
1:01:39 |
888 |
|
99 |
EL KOBAI Zyad |
2005 |
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES |
FRA |
1:01:41 |
887 |
|
100 |
CAUDAN Gwenael |
2005 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
1:04:36 |
802 |
|
101 |
BERLOU Thomas |
2005 |
US CARMAUX NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:67 |
738 |
|
102 |
SORADI Safwane |
2005 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
103 |
ROBIN Paul |
2004 |
AVENIR MURET NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
104 |
LABENNE Sébastien |
2004 |
AVENIR MURET NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|