Régionale
VALENCE
Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLEGRIN Edouard | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:04:43 | 927 | |
2 | PELLEGRIN Edouard | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:04:43 | 927 | |
3 | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:05:35 | 921 | |
4 | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:05:35 | 921 | |
5 | SAXOD Andrea | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 5:06:57 | 913 | |
6 | SAXOD Andrea | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 5:06:57 | 913 | |
7 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:18:43 | 835 | |
8 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:18:43 | 835 | |
9 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:19:47 | 829 | |
10 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:19:47 | 829 | |
11 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:25:58 | 790 | |
12 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:25:58 | 790 | |
13 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:26:26 | 786 | |
14 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:26:26 | 786 | |
15 | TALLARON Matéo | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:26:77 | 783 | |
16 | TALLARON Matéo | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:26:77 | 783 | |
17 | BOROT Arthur | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:29:54 | 766 | |
18 | BOROT Arthur | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:29:54 | 766 | |
19 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 5:30:70 | 759 | |
20 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 5:30:70 | 759 | |
21 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:31:63 | 753 | |
22 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:31:63 | 753 | |
23 | BAS Kerem | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:31:92 | 751 | |
24 | BAS Kerem | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:31:92 | 751 | |
25 | MILLER MURPHY Reid | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:33:33 | 743 | |
26 | MILLER MURPHY Reid | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:33:33 | 743 | |
27 | LIEVENS Guillian | 2004 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 5:35:42 | 730 | |
28 | LIEVENS Guillian | 2004 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 5:35:42 | 730 | |
29 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:36:20 | 726 | |
30 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:36:20 | 726 | |
31 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:38:03 | 715 | |
32 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:38:03 | 715 | |
33 | ROGER Antonin | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:38:56 | 712 | |
34 | ROGER Antonin | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:38:56 | 712 | |
35 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:39:80 | 704 | |
36 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:39:80 | 704 | |
37 | TEIXEIRA FERNANDES Damien | 2005 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 5:40:00 | 703 | |
38 | TEIXEIRA FERNANDES Damien | 2005 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 5:40:00 | 703 | |
39 | THEVENET Lucas | 2006 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:40:04 | 703 | |
40 | THEVENET Lucas | 2006 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:40:04 | 703 | |
41 | PROVENAZ Clarence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:40:27 | 702 | |
42 | PROVENAZ Clarence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:40:27 | 702 | |
43 | BICHARD Antoine | 2005 | CN RIOM | FRA | 5:41:03 | 697 | |
44 | BICHARD Antoine | 2005 | CN RIOM | FRA | 5:41:03 | 697 | |
45 | DOAN Lucas | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:42:51 | 689 | |
46 | DOAN Lucas | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:42:51 | 689 | |
47 | CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael | 2005 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:42:90 | 686 | |
48 | CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael | 2005 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:42:90 | 686 | |
49 | LEENHARDT Rami | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 5:43:43 | 683 | |
50 | LEENHARDT Rami | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 5:43:43 | 683 | |
51 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 5:44:55 | 677 | |
52 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 5:44:55 | 677 | |
53 | SOURON Clément | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 5:44:70 | 676 | |
54 | SOURON Clément | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 5:44:70 | 676 | |
55 | ROCHE Matheo | 2004 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 5:47:19 | 662 | |
56 | ROCHE Matheo | 2004 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 5:47:19 | 662 | |
57 | FONFERRIER Mathias | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:47:32 | 661 | |
58 | FONFERRIER Mathias | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:47:32 | 661 | |
59 | ROMANKOV Arthur | 2005 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 5:47:89 | 658 | |
60 | ROMANKOV Arthur | 2005 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 5:47:89 | 658 | |
61 | RIU Sacha | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:48:41 | 655 | |
62 | RIU Sacha | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:48:41 | 655 | |
63 | JOUTY Romain | 2005 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:48:96 | 652 | |
64 | JOUTY Romain | 2005 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:48:96 | 652 | |
65 | DURRET Leo | 2005 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:48:99 | 652 | |
66 | DURRET Leo | 2005 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:48:99 | 652 | |
67 | NOUBEL Clement | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 5:50:37 | 644 | |
68 | NOUBEL Clement | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 5:50:37 | 644 | |
69 | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:57:14 | 606 | |
70 | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:57:14 | 606 | |
71 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 5:59:46 | 594 | |
72 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 5:59:46 | 594 | |
73 | CROCFER Hugo | 2005 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 6:01:60 | 582 | |
74 | CROCFER Hugo | 2005 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 6:01:60 | 582 | |
75 | WILSON Benjamin | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 6:04:38 | 568 | |
76 | WILSON Benjamin | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 6:04:38 | 568 | |
77 | NGUYEN Huy-Can | 2005 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 6:17:70 | 500 | |
78 | NGUYEN Huy-Can | 2005 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 6:17:70 | 500 | |
79 | POTIN Alex | 2006 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | HENNES Mattys | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | POTIN Alex | 2006 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | HENNES Mattys | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |