Régionale
ANNECY
Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:07:41 | 719 | |
2 | PELLEGRIN Edouard | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:10:00 | 701 | |
3 | DONATI Robin | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:15:76 | 663 | |
4 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 5:17:61 | 651 | |
5 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 5:19:87 | 637 | |
6 | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:21:26 | 628 | |
7 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 5:22:26 | 622 | |
8 | LIEVENS Guillian | 2004 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 5:22:96 | 617 | |
9 | BOBEY Clement | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 5:24:45 | 608 | |
10 | KEHOE Tom | 2003 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 5:24:70 | 607 | |
11 | BOROT Arthur | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:26:44 | 596 | |
12 | BAUDUIN Edern | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:27:88 | 587 | |
13 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:27:96 | 586 | |
14 | LIVRAN Matthéo | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:28:06 | 586 | |
15 | LAUNAY Olivier | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 5:29:50 | 577 | |
16 | LE CORRE Pierrick | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:29:69 | 576 | |
17 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:30:42 | 572 | |
18 | LEENHARDT Noam | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 5:31:05 | 568 | |
19 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 5:32:50 | 559 | |
20 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:32:58 | 559 | |
21 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 5:34:32 | 548 | |
22 | MORIN Killian | 2003 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 5:35:48 | 541 | |
23 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:35:60 | 541 | |
24 | RIU Sacha | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:35:81 | 540 | |
25 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:36:66 | 535 | |
26 | POSTNIKOV Sacha | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:39:03 | 521 | |
27 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 5:39:04 | 521 | |
28 | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:40:97 | 510 | |
29 | SALERNO Mathis | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 5:43:40 | 496 | |
30 | CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:44:05 | 492 | |
31 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 5:44:74 | 488 | |
32 | BRASIER Alexis | 2003 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 5:45:01 | 487 | |
33 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 5:45:99 | 482 | |
34 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 5:46:18 | 480 | |
35 | DESCLOZEAUX Simon | 2003 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 5:46:91 | 476 | |
36 | BLACHIER Pierre | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:48:05 | 470 | |
37 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:48:88 | 466 | |
38 | GAIDANO Levan | 2004 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:49:64 | 462 | |
39 | LE POULAIN Hadrien | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:52:19 | 448 | |
40 | DOAN Lucas | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:56:03 | 428 | |
41 | ROME Antoine | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:59:06 | 412 | |
42 | DESCAMPS Aubin | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. |