Régionale
MONTELIMAR
Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1152 | |
2 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1117 | |
3 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1088 | |
4 | LEON Salome | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1072 | |
5 | MOULLIER Lou-Andrea | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1011 | |
6 | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | |
7 | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | |
8 | TALLARON Syrina | 1996 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1007 | |
9 | MAZZER PIRODON Anna | 2000 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1003 | |
10 | LOUMI Zoe | 2000 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:30:88 | 997 | |
11 | MEALLARES Flora | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:30:91 | 996 | |
12 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:30:98 | 991 | |
13 | LHOMME Claire | 2000 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:31:29 | 973 | |
14 | MORGANTI Meigge | 1999 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:31:31 | 972 | |
15 | TAMBE Brunella | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:31:32 | 971 | |
16 | SIMIAN Elodie | 1996 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:31:47 | 962 | |
17 | LARNAUD Marine | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:31:64 | 952 | |
18 | PARISOT Ambre | 1999 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:31:74 | 946 | |
19 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 944 | |
20 | DESIGAUX Chloé | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 943 | |
21 | GIACONELLI Julie | 1997 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:31:86 | 939 | |
22 | CASTAN Aurélie | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:94 | 935 | |
23 | MARGUIER Agathe | 1997 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:31:94 | 935 | |
24 | BERNARD Penelope | 1990 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:01 | 930 | |
25 | FERRIER PERLETTI Emilie | 2001 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:32:07 | 927 | |
26 | MEALLARES Mylene | 2000 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:32:07 | 927 | |
27 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:32:09 | 926 | |
28 | CAPAROS Léa | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:23 | 918 | |
29 | LAPORTE Marie | 2000 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:32:24 | 917 | |
30 | LECAT Philippine | 1996 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:24 | 917 | |
31 | ARESTIER Maeva | 1998 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:32:32 | 913 | |
32 | BOURRY Mathilde | 1998 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:32:32 | 913 | |
33 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 909 | |
34 | CAMPO Juline | 1998 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:32:43 | 906 | |
35 | NICOLAS Coline | 1999 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:32:46 | 904 | |
36 | MORO Andrea | 2000 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:32:48 | 903 | |
37 | FOUQUET Aurore | 2001 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:32:54 | 900 | |
38 | LOIRE Mathilde | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:32:57 | 898 | |
39 | DUMAS Elisa | 2001 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:32:57 | 898 | |
40 | ROCHON-LAURENT Manon | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:32:64 | 894 | |
41 | DESIGAUX Clémence | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:32:65 | 894 | |
42 | NICOLAS Marine | 1997 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:32:83 | 883 | |
43 | MESNIER Manon | 1999 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:32:84 | 883 | |
44 | MESSALTI Laura | 1997 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:33:02 | 873 | |
45 | LEON Violene | 1991 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:03 | 872 | |
46 | MAZENQ Laura | 1997 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:33:23 | 861 | |
47 | CHELLES Cassandra | 2001 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:33:24 | 860 | |
48 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:26 | 859 | |
49 | DEROSARIO Flaurine | 1996 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:38 | 852 | |
50 | RIEUBON Clara | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:33:38 | 852 | |
51 | HUMBERT Emma | 1999 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:33:40 | 851 | |
52 | BERGERE Mariette | 1998 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:33:46 | 848 | |
53 | CAZORLA Lydie | 1997 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:33:48 | 847 | |
54 | SOURDON Laure | 1998 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:33:58 | 841 | |
55 | RODANGE Julie | 1998 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:33:63 | 839 | |
56 | LEDOUX Heather | 1998 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:33:64 | 838 | |
57 | REY Lauranne | 2000 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:33:64 | 838 | |
58 | GALLOT Claire | 1998 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:33:77 | 831 | |
59 | MARION Carla | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:33:78 | 830 | |
60 | BONNARD Manon | 1999 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:34:00 | 818 | |
61 | PERIER-MUZET Morgane | 2000 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:34:05 | 816 | |
62 | CASTAN Laura | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:06 | 815 | |
63 | SABATIER Melody | 2001 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:34:08 | 814 | |
64 | SOUSSI Lisa | 2000 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:34:14 | 811 | |
65 | PERRIN Solène | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:17 | 809 | |
66 | MULLER Julia | 2002 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:25 | 805 | |
67 | ANDRE Aurelie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:34:28 | 803 | |
68 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:31 | 802 | |
69 | CÔTE-COLISSON Romane | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:33 | 800 | |
70 | MARRE Fanny | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:34:35 | 799 | |
71 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:34:41 | 796 | |
72 | DEVISMES Julie | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:34:46 | 793 | |
73 | BOULANGER Sandra | 2001 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:34:47 | 793 | |
74 | FAURE Celia | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:34:54 | 789 | |
75 | BOUGUETAÏA Kenza | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:55 | 789 | |
76 | LEE Anna | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:56 | 788 | |
77 | LECORDIER Charlotte | 1996 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:34:61 | 785 | |
78 | CLUZEL Lorena | 2001 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:34:63 | 784 | |
79 | LAFOSSE Alice | 2000 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:34:64 | 784 | |
80 | MOUSSIERE Luce | 1997 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:34:77 | 777 | |
81 | PETITE Morgane | 1997 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:34:84 | 773 | |
82 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:90 | 770 | |
83 | MARGUIER Lucie | 2000 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:34:92 | 769 | |
84 | CAZORLA Emma | 2000 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:34:93 | 768 | |
85 | NURY Ambre | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:34:99 | 765 | |
86 | TOURBIER QUAGEBEUR Maeline | 2001 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:35:02 | 764 | |
87 | BARIOZ Laura | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:35:33 | 747 | |
88 | UZUNOVIC Clara | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:35:38 | 745 | |
89 | CHAPUS Lolita | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:35:40 | 744 | |
90 | DEVISE Lia | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:35:43 | 742 | |
91 | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:35:48 | 740 | |
92 | VALLOIS Eleonore | 2003 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:35:48 | 740 | |
93 | COLVEZ Carole | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:35:50 | 739 | |
94 | CHANAS Laura | 1999 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:35:51 | 738 | |
95 | BOUAÏTA Amel | 2002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:56 | 735 | |
96 | MOREAU Laura | 2003 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:35:66 | 730 | |
97 | MONTAL Anais | 2002 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:35:66 | 730 | |
98 | GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva | 2003 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:35:69 | 729 | |
99 | FONBONNE Cécile | 2000 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:35:87 | 720 | |
100 | PROST-TOURNIER Maé | 2002 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:87 | 720 | |
101 | XIMENEZ Lisa | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:35:97 | 714 | |
102 | SAUVAGE Maïlys | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:04 | 711 | |
103 | ROCHON-LAURENT Emma | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:36:11 | 707 | |
104 | GRANJON Lou | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:13 | 706 | |
105 | SAGE Carla | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:18 | 704 | |
106 | COCHARD Nolwen | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:32 | 697 | |
107 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:36:35 | 695 | |
108 | CLEMENT Lolita | 2002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:39 | 693 | |
109 | BLANC Lea | 1998 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:36:51 | 687 | |
110 | HOTOLEAN Emma | 2001 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:36:56 | 685 | |
111 | DUBUC Alma | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:36:76 | 675 | |
112 | PALMARINI Alicia | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:36:89 | 668 | |
113 | DURIEUX Pauline | 1992 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:36:94 | 666 | |
114 | SPAGNOLETTI Emmy | 2003 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:36:98 | 664 | |
115 | GINER Lucie | 2002 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:37:04 | 661 | |
116 | FERRATON Morgane | 2001 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:37:05 | 660 | |
117 | BERTRAND Mathilde | 2002 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:37:06 | 660 | |
118 | DEREBACHIAN Carla | 2003 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:37:20 | 653 | |
119 | PERICHAUD Lola | 1998 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:37:27 | 650 | |
120 | ANSELM Lilou | 2003 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:37:56 | 636 | |
121 | MARRE Chloe | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:37:56 | 636 | |
122 | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:37:64 | 632 | |
123 | ROCHE Louison | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:67 | 630 | |
124 | BONNET Emma | 2002 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:70 | 629 | |
125 | MARTINS Patricia | 2001 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:85 | 622 | |
126 | BILLOT Leelou | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:00 | 615 | |
127 | JOUANEN Romane | 2002 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:38:04 | 613 | |
128 | CHABAL Chantal | 1956 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:38:04 | 613 | |
129 | BAILLET Clara | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:14 | 608 | |
130 | PRAT Léna | 2003 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:38:19 | 606 | |
131 | MENDOZA Clementine | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:38:39 | 596 | |
132 | CANTELLI Meline | 2003 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:38:40 | 596 | |
133 | MURVILLE Audrey | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:38:45 | 594 | |
134 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:55 | 589 | |
135 | SIMONOT-SIMIAN Mélia | 2002 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:76 | 579 | |
136 | MOREAU Alia | 2003 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:38:80 | 577 | |
137 | RIMAUD Selenie | 2001 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:38:80 | 577 | |
138 | CHANAS Maeva | 2002 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:39:11 | 563 | |
139 | VERDOUX Blanche | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:39:71 | 537 | |
140 | CHARPENAY Manon | 1998 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:40:02 | 523 | |
141 | AMICO Manon | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:40:20 | 515 | |
142 | PAULET Maelys | 2002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:20 | 515 | |
143 | AKKOUH Ilham | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:47 | 504 | |
144 | TYRODE Chloe | 2002 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:40:58 | 499 | |
145 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:66 | 495 | |
146 | CHADAIDA Mireille | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:87 | 487 | |
147 | DIDIER Noémy | 2002 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:13 | 476 | |
148 | ISRAEL Chloe | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:36 | 466 | |
149 | DA SILVA Morgane | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:41:38 | 465 | |
150 | ARMATOL Albane | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:54 | 459 | |
151 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:41:57 | 458 | |
152 | DURY Victoria | 2001 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:41:65 | 454 | |
153 | JOUANEN Maëlle | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:41:98 | 441 | |
154 | COQ Louise | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:42:40 | 424 | |
155 | LOCATELLI Lea | 2003 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:42:51 | 420 | |
156 | BICHE Sarah | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:43:06 | 399 | |
157 | MICHAUD Manon | 2004 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:67 | 376 | |
158 | CÔTE-COLISSON Solène | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:74 | 373 | |
159 | MAGNIN Chléa | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:82 | 370 | |
160 | USUNIER Fantine | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:87 | 369 | |
161 | RAFFARD Alicia | 2002 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:44:19 | 357 | |
162 | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:44:27 | 354 | |
163 | DAOUDI Ikram | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:30 | 353 | |
164 | DURAND Manon | 2004 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:44:87 | 333 | |
165 | FERNANDEZ Emie | 2004 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:45:42 | 314 | |
166 | POUYPOUDAT Lilou | 2004 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:45:76 | 303 | |
167 | ORTEGA Maureen | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:45:82 | 301 | |
168 | HALKOUM Anissa | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:46:14 | 290 | |
169 | CORDIER Jade | 2004 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:46:88 | 267 | |
170 | CATTELET-VAN-POUCKE Maëllya | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:12 | 259 | |
171 | LAFFONT Juliette | 2005 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:18 | 257 | |
172 | BONACORSI Isabelle | 1966 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:47:21 | 256 | |
173 | GLANDU Léna | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:39 | 251 | |
174 | PIVAT BLAYON Emma | 2004 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:47:43 | 250 | |
175 | ROCHE Lilou | 2003 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:48:32 | 224 | |
176 | LETOURNEUR Clémentine | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:49:04 | 204 | |
177 | CAILLER Elisa | 2002 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:49:48 | 192 | |
178 | RIEUBON Pauline | 2004 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:50:43 | 168 | |
179 | AYMONIER Melyssa | 2003 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:50:83 | 158 | |
180 | DIAS Sara | 2002 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:50:93 | 155 | |
181 | TOURNIGAND Amythis | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:51:39 | 145 | |
182 | DE PAIVA Kylina | 2003 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:51:85 | 134 | |
183 | CHATELON Lou-Ann | 2003 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:54:23 | 87 | |
184 | LANGLAIT Léa | 2005 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:54:96 | 74 | |
185 | DAOUDI Imane | 2005 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:17 | 71 | |
186 | ANTHOUARD Eloïse | 2005 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1 | |
187 | LE POULAIN Tiphaine | 2005 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:55 | 1 | |
188 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
189 | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
190 | PIERY Louane | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
191 | UGUEN Loona | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
192 | BENZITOUNI Jade | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1159 | |
2 | LEON Salome | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1132 | |
3 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1121 | |
4 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1108 | |
5 | LARNAUD Marine | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1083 | |
6 | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1076 | |
7 | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1040 | |
8 | TALLARON Syrina | 1996 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1040 | |
9 | MOULLIER Lou-Andrea | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1031 | |
10 | LOUMI Zoe | 2000 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1029 | |
11 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1020 | |
12 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1013 | |
13 | FERRIER PERLETTI Emilie | 2001 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1007 | |
14 | MAZZER PIRODON Anna | 2000 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1002 | |
15 | MORGANTI Meigge | 1999 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:30:87 | 998 | |
16 | LHOMME Claire | 2000 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:31:00 | 990 | |
17 | DESIGAUX Chloé | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:31:01 | 990 | |
18 | MEALLARES Flora | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:31:42 | 965 | |
19 | MARGUIER Agathe | 1997 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:31:75 | 946 | |
20 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:79 | 943 | |
21 | ROCHON-LAURENT Manon | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:32:62 | 895 | |
22 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:77 | 887 | |
23 | FOUQUET Aurore | 2001 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:32:85 | 882 | |
24 | GIACONELLI Julie | 1997 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:32:90 | 879 | |
25 | DUMAS Elisa | 2001 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:33:12 | 867 | |
26 | PERRIN Solène | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:73 | 833 | |
27 | CHELLES Cassandra | 2001 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:33:84 | 827 | |
28 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:51 | 791 | |
29 | CASTAN Laura | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:59 | 786 | |
30 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:98 | 766 | |
31 | VALLOIS Eleonore | 2003 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:35:52 | 738 | |
32 | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:36:75 | 675 |