Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Vendredi 03 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1383 | |
2 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:59:95 | 1370 | |
3 | FALL Malik | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:02 | 1339 | |
4 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:25 | 1332 | |
5 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:29 | 1331 | |
6 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1330 | |
7 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1330 | |
8 | KEBBAB Nabil | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1329 | |
9 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:38 | 1329 | |
10 | ALLY Bradley | 1986 | BARBADE | BAR | 1:01:47 | 1326 | |
11 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:49 | 1326 | |
12 | DAID Sofiane | 1982 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1316 | |
13 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1315 | |
14 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:98 | 1311 | |
15 | DERET Kevin | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1306 | |
16 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:02:41 | 1299 | |
17 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1293 | |
18 | GOURI Lucas | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:12 | 1279 | |
19 | MAITRE David | 1980 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1278 | |
20 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:03:56 | 1266 | |
21 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:03:92 | 1256 | |
22 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:03:96 | 1255 | |
23 | ZELFANI Rami | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1251 | |
24 | BERNEAU Aurélien | 1981 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:04:20 | 1248 | |
25 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1247 | |
26 | BERNARD Romain | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:04:39 | 1243 | |
27 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1241 | |
28 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:48 | 1240 | |
29 | HURBAIN Anthony | 1991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:56 | 1238 | |
30 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:60 | 1237 | |
31 | BAUMANN Simon | 1990 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:04:69 | 1234 | |
32 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:74 | 1233 | |
33 | SENG Guillaume | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:04:81 | 1231 | |
34 | MANDALINIC Yvan | 1991 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1229 | |
35 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:15 | 1222 | |
36 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:05:20 | 1220 | |
37 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1219 | |
38 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1219 | |
39 | BOURGEOIS Hugo | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:30 | 1217 | |
40 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1212 | |
41 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:05:66 | 1207 | |
42 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1201 | |
43 | BREUILLE Kevin | 1992 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1201 | |
44 | VILA CID Marcos | 1987 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1198 | |
45 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:60 | 1182 | |
46 | FAWZI Amine | 1986 | MAROC | MAR | 1:07:03 | 1170 | |
47 | KOBRISLY Wael | 1988 | LIBAN | LIB | 1:07:84 | 1148 | |
48 | PINAULT Sylvain | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:95 | 1400 | |
2 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:58:99 | 1399 | |
3 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:37 | 1358 | |
4 | FALL Malik | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:00:44 | 1356 | |
5 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:59 | 1352 | |
6 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:00 | 1340 | |
7 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:33 | 1330 | |
8 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:56 | 1323 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLY Bradley | 1986 | BARBADE | BAR | 1:01:11 | 1337 | |
2 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1328 | |
3 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:01:41 | 1328 | |
4 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:20 | 1305 | |
5 | GOURI Lucas | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1294 | |
6 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1293 | |
7 | DERET Kevin | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1293 | |
8 | MAITRE David | 1980 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:04:54 | 1239 |