Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 10 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:56:12 | 1210 | |
2 | HALDEMAN Alexandre | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:31 | 1174 | |
3 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1162 | |
4 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:58:55 | 1138 | |
5 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:24 | 1118 | |
6 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:59:28 | 1117 | |
7 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:59:88 | 1100 | |
8 | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:04 | 1095 | |
9 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:04 | 1095 | |
10 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1076 | |
11 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:00:87 | 1072 | |
12 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1067 | |
13 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:17 | 1063 | |
14 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:25 | 1061 | |
15 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:49 | 1055 | |
16 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:75 | 1047 | |
17 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:88 | 1044 | |
18 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:97 | 1041 | |
19 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:02:20 | 1035 | |
20 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1033 | |
21 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:02:29 | 1032 | |
22 | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1032 | |
23 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1031 | |
24 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:47 | 1027 | |
25 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1026 | |
26 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:04 | 1012 | |
27 | MUSLEH Alexio | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:23 | 1006 | |
28 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:03:46 | 1000 | |
29 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:51 | 999 | |
30 | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:03:59 | 997 | |
31 | GARCIA POUSADA Adrian | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:71 | 993 | |
32 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:03:85 | 990 | |
33 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:11 | 983 | |
34 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:04:20 | 980 | |
35 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:24 | 979 | |
36 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:04:56 | 971 | |
37 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:61 | 969 | |
38 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:70 | 967 | |
39 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:04:87 | 962 | |
40 | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:04:93 | 961 | |
41 | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:01 | 958 | |
42 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:05:22 | 953 | |
43 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:05:26 | 952 | |
44 | CORNILLON Julien | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:05:32 | 950 | |
45 | LARDAN Charles | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:55 | 944 | |
46 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:05:57 | 944 | |
47 | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:05:60 | 943 | |
48 | BOUREGA Ismaël | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:70 | 940 | |
49 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:75 | 939 | |
50 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:05:94 | 934 | |
51 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:64 | 916 | |
52 | BARTHELEMY Vincent | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:67 | 915 | |
53 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:06:68 | 915 | |
54 | MARÉCHAL Kévin | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:06:70 | 914 | |
55 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:07:33 | 898 | |
56 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:60 | 891 | |
57 | EXPOSITO Lorenzo | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:70 | 888 | |
58 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:73 | 887 | |
59 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:08:00 | 881 | |
60 | GONZALEZ Hugo | 2003 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:08:77 | 861 | |
61 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:01 | 855 | |
62 | JOUY Sebastien | 1999 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:47 | 843 | |
63 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:09:58 | 841 | |
64 | DUPUY Pierre | 2002 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:65 | 839 | |
65 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:09:80 | 835 | |
66 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:09:81 | 835 | |
67 | MENUBARBE Pablo | 1999 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:10:24 | 824 | |
68 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:10:43 | 820 | |
69 | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:11:03 | 805 | |
70 | VIAL Simon | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:11:08 | 804 | |
71 | DUPUY Robin | 2000 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:16 | 778 | |
72 | LAMBERT Tom | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:43 | 771 | |
73 | COURRALY Jhon | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:68 | 765 | |
74 | MOCHON Gabriel | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:14:60 | 720 | |
75 | SOUCHON Kilian | 2004 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:20:16 | 598 | |
76 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALDEMAN Alexandre | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:52 | 1228 | |
2 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:56:25 | 1206 | |
3 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1175 | |
4 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1172 | |
5 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:57:57 | 1167 | |
6 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:59:20 | 1119 | |
7 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:59:92 | 1099 | |
8 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:13 | 1093 | |
9 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1016 | |
10 | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:03:07 | 1011 | |
11 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:19 | 980 | |
12 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:04:21 | 980 | |
13 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:06:01 | 932 | |
14 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:91 | 883 | |
15 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:00 | 881 | |
16 | GONZALEZ Hugo | 2003 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:10:14 | 827 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:85 | 1101 | |
2 | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:97 | 1097 | |
3 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1079 | |
4 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:94 | 1070 | |
5 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:01:08 | 1066 | |
6 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:33 | 1059 | |
7 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:64 | 1050 | |
8 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:21 | 1034 |