Régionale
OYONNAX (FRA)
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HESSINI Sofiene | 2008 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:92 | 1007 | |
2 | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:35:57 | 975 | |
3 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:37:87 | 947 | |
4 | PERON Elyot | 2009 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:38:73 | 937 | |
5 | HADJ-RABAH Noa | 2008 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:39:24 | 931 | |
6 | FRANCAS-XHAFERAJ Emrys | 2008 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:42:86 | 888 | |
7 | LLABJANI Dilian | 2009 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:46:28 | 849 | |
8 | PROTHERY Jules | 2008 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:47:26 | 838 | |
9 | BERTHONNAUD Noa | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:48:17 | 828 | |
10 | BENKADDOUR Sami-Rayane | 2008 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:48:46 | 824 | |
11 | BOUSSAF Wael | 2009 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:48:99 | 819 | |
12 | THONGSOUME Souvanh | 2008 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:49:35 | 815 | |
13 | PETITJEAN Simon | 2008 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:49:40 | 814 | |
14 | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:51:64 | 789 | |
15 | CROZIER Axel | 2008 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | 2:51:81 | 787 | |
16 | TARRIER Sacha | 2008 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 2:52:48 | 780 | |
17 | CHICOUARD Hugo | 2008 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:53:28 | 771 | |
18 | MARTIN Andy | 2009 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:55:26 | 750 | |
19 | COLLET Mathis | 2008 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:55:86 | 744 | |
20 | CHAKROUN Malek | 2008 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:56:65 | 735 | |
21 | DUCRET Max | 2010 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:06 | 731 | |
22 | BONE Anatole | 2008 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 3:00:92 | 691 | |
23 | SIWEK Stephane | 2009 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 3:01:01 | 690 | |
24 | ABIDI Younes | 2010 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 3:01:81 | 682 | |
25 | EL MALTI Yacine | 2009 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:01:81 | 682 | |
26 | RIBEIRO Baptiste | 2009 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 3:04:03 | 660 | |
27 | AUCLAIR Mika | 2009 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 3:04:11 | 659 | |
28 | BOUSSIF Youssef | 2010 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 3:05:00 | 650 | |
29 | DELABALLE Maxence | 2010 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:06:41 | 636 | |
30 | DEPRE William | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:07:12 | 629 | |
31 | LEGRAS Lenny | 2010 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 3:07:36 | 627 | |
32 | HOSPITAL Marceau | 2010 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 3:11:48 | 587 | |
33 | DUDU Noa | 2009 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 3:13:63 | 567 | |
34 | NESTA Noa | 2010 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 3:14:57 | 558 | |
35 | KERLING Hugo | 2009 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 3:16:71 | 539 | |
36 | SUDOUR Theo | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 3:24:62 | 470 | |
37 | AUDIBERT Arthur | 2010 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 3:28:34 | 439 | |
38 | DI MAGGIO Curtis | 2010 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 3:35:13 | 385 | |
39 | FRANCOIS Kolia | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | DURIEU Mahé | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | CADIC Marin | 2008 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:30:96 | 1032 | |
2 | HESSINI Sofiene | 2008 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:48 | 1000 | |
3 | PERON Elyot | 2009 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:36:18 | 967 | |
4 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:37:24 | 955 | |
5 | HADJ-RABAH Noa | 2008 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:38:48 | 940 | |
6 | FRANCAS-XHAFERAJ Emrys | 2008 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:42:93 | 887 | |
7 | LLABJANI Dilian | 2009 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:45:03 | 863 | |
8 | BERTHONNAUD Noa | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:45:60 | 857 | |
9 | BENKADDOUR Sami-Rayane | 2008 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:46:16 | 850 | |
10 | PROTHERY Jules | 2008 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:47:07 | 840 | |
11 | THONGSOUME Souvanh | 2008 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:47:30 | 837 | |
12 | DUCRET Max | 2010 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:44 | 781 | |
13 | MARTIN Andy | 2009 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:55:58 | 747 | |
14 | BOUSSAF Wael | 2009 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:57:92 | 722 | |
15 | EL MALTI Yacine | 2009 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:59:15 | 709 | |
16 | RIBEIRO Baptiste | 2009 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 3:01:19 | 688 | |
17 | LEGRAS Lenny | 2010 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 3:02:19 | 678 | |
18 | BOUSSIF Youssef | 2010 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 3:02:38 | 676 | |
19 | SIWEK Stephane | 2009 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 3:02:42 | 676 | |
20 | DELABALLE Maxence | 2010 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:03:97 | 660 | |
21 | ABIDI Younes | 2010 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 3:04:56 | 654 | |
22 | HOSPITAL Marceau | 2010 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 3:07:55 | 625 | |
23 | NESTA Noa | 2010 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 3:11:77 | 585 | |
24 | SUDOUR Theo | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 3:24:16 | 474 |