Départementale
FONTAINE (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:29:79 | 966 | |
2 | DAMON Louise | 2009 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:31:78 | 840 | |
3 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:15 | 758 | |
4 | TROMP Chloé | 2009 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:66 | 728 | |
5 | VERDIER Anaïs | 2010 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:82 | 719 | |
6 | GAUTIER Maelys | 2009 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:34:12 | 702 | |
7 | GUILLOT Fanny | 2010 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:34:64 | 674 | |
8 | DUYME Lea | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:34:71 | 670 | |
9 | PRA Lindsey | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:35:54 | 625 | |
10 | CHAKER-LEFEBVRE Jessalyne | 2010 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:84 | 609 | |
11 | PASQUELIN Krysten | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:35:86 | 608 | |
12 | GUILLAUD Isaline | 2009 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:36:10 | 596 | |
13 | KHERROUB Saifana | 2009 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:28 | 587 | |
14 | GARDIZE Manon | 2009 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:36:45 | 578 | |
15 | AOURAGH Marwa | 2010 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:52 | 574 | |
16 | KHERROUB Ilyanna | 2011 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:80 | 511 | |
17 | GUILLOT Lili | 2009 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:38:33 | 486 | |
18 | SITTARAME Alizé | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:38:36 | 485 | |
19 | MOREL Flora | 2010 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:38:42 | 482 | |
20 | TISSERANT Albane | 2009 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:38:50 | 479 | |
21 | BRUNET Ines | 2009 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:38:65 | 472 | |
22 | RICHAUD Telma | 2009 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 0:38:68 | 470 | |
23 | REY Louison | 2011 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:38:94 | 458 | |
24 | ZEM ZEM Elissa | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:39:29 | 443 | |
25 | AMRANI Bouchra | 2011 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:75 | 423 | |
26 | ZERBINI-GARET Ava | 2010 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:39:76 | 422 | |
27 | BRAVAIS Leah | 2009 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:39:76 | 422 | |
28 | DESCAMPS Mahée | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:40:02 | 411 | |
29 | BRUYERE JOUMARD Lucile | 2011 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:40:22 | 402 | |
30 | RAMI Aya | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:40:51 | 390 | |
31 | RAT Tifenn | 2011 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:40:57 | 388 | |
32 | KARAMALI Eloe | 2010 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:41:05 | 368 | |
33 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:41:32 | 357 | |
34 | EL GARI Zohra | 2010 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:41:36 | 355 | |
35 | CHARAT Lana | 2010 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:41:66 | 344 | |
36 | ASTIER Clea | 2011 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:41:78 | 339 | |
37 | BRAVAIS Anais | 2011 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:41:92 | 334 | |
38 | MURATORE TUPIN Margot | 2012 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:41:98 | 331 | |
39 | MULLET Camille | 2010 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:42:00 | 330 | |
40 | FOUDA-ONANA Clarence | 2011 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:42:10 | 327 | |
41 | HAMAMA Jade | 2009 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:37 | 316 | |
42 | LURTHY Lenaïs | 2012 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:42:54 | 310 | |
43 | DUCRET Alice | 2011 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:42:96 | 295 | |
44 | GENTIL Noemie | 2011 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:43:46 | 277 | |
45 | ATTALLAH Hiba | 2010 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:43:52 | 275 | |
46 | VIGNAL Victoria | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:43:55 | 274 | |
47 | DELPEYROU Nina | 2011 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:43:98 | 259 | |
48 | CHEBOUB Neyla | 2011 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:44:33 | 247 | |
49 | TISSOT DUPONT-BRUN Cléa | 2011 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:44:43 | 244 | |
50 | BAUDIN LEFEBVRE Louise | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:44:46 | 243 | |
51 | DE QUEIROS Clémence | 2011 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:45:18 | 220 | |
52 | BADACHE Sarah | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:45:66 | 205 | |
53 | MAITRE Siobhan | 2013 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:45:75 | 202 | |
54 | OUSTALET Jade | 2011 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:45:94 | 196 | |
55 | BAHLOUL Aline Meriem | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:46:00 | 195 | |
56 | KUSS Lucile | 2011 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:46:22 | 188 | |
57 | PONCET Lison | 2012 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:46:55 | 179 | |
58 | PERUFFO Astrid | 2011 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:46:89 | 169 | |
59 | JENHANI Sandra | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:47:27 | 159 | |
60 | DREVETON Solene | 2009 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:47:33 | 157 | |
61 | MOREIRA Alicia | 2010 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:47:93 | 142 | |
62 | PRA Maëly | 2013 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:48:08 | 138 | |
63 | SEBASTIAO Laura | 2011 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:14 | 137 | |
64 | ANZIANI Coraline | 2010 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:48:15 | 136 | |
65 | LAPIERRE Ilhana | 2011 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:48:17 | 136 | |
66 | GABRIEL Charlotte | 2011 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:48:63 | 125 | |
67 | DANJEAN Lucie | 2011 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:50:27 | 89 | |
68 | JOUKOFF Angele | 2012 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:50:64 | 82 | |
69 | RICHARD Fleur | 2014 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:50:67 | 81 | |
70 | BOUSBIH Eya | 2011 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:51:65 | 64 | |
71 | DAHI Erije | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:52:46 | 51 | |
72 | MICHEL Chloe | 2012 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:52:56 | 49 | |
73 | JOURDAN Lucie | 2013 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 0:53:83 | 32 | |
74 | GUEZE-ITIE Erine | 2013 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:53:85 | 32 | |
75 | ZICK Eva | 2012 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:15 | 29 | |
76 | DJOUADI Morjane | 2012 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:54:63 | 23 | |
77 | DEMANDRE Roxane | 2012 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:54:71 | 23 | |
78 | DIAZ DE TUESTA Elodie | 2012 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:55:76 | 13 | |
79 | CONTREL Julie | 2012 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:58:72 | 1 | |
80 | MOREL Juliette | 2012 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:59:10 | 1 | |
81 | CAZAIN Anaïs | 2013 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:59:86 | 1 | |
82 | FERNANDEZ Ana | 2013 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 1:01:23 | 1 | |
83 | MULLIEZ Anae | 2012 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1 | |
84 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | DEWEZ Lucie | 2011 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | OUERGHI Inès | 2010 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | JOURDAN Béryl | 2013 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | MOUSSU RONCHIETTO Judith | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. |