Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARD Juile | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:54:99 | 966 | |
2 | MC GUIRE Chiara | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:59:98 | 931 | |
3 | HAUET Léanne | 2007 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:03:25 | 909 | |
4 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:03:44 | 907 | |
5 | MONDILLON Jade | 2005 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 5:08:80 | 871 | |
6 | CARVALHO Alizee | 2006 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:08:85 | 871 | |
7 | FUSAT Lylou | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:09:08 | 869 | |
8 | MONTAGNE Audrey | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:09:60 | 866 | |
9 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:09:77 | 865 | |
10 | MOREAU Margot | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:09:86 | 864 | |
11 | CHECLER Solène | 2004 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 5:11:81 | 851 | |
12 | BIDAL Anaelle | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:12:36 | 847 | |
13 | LEMOYNE Anais | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:12:58 | 846 | |
14 | PICHERIT Maïna | 2003 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 5:13:29 | 841 | |
15 | WILD Priscilla | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:14:66 | 832 | |
16 | CARVALHO Oceane | 2003 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:14:70 | 832 | |
17 | LARGE Emma | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:15:01 | 830 | |
18 | RITZ Natacha | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:15:02 | 830 | |
19 | CLERC Jade | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:15:87 | 824 | |
20 | BOUTY Imane | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:17:02 | 817 | |
21 | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | USM SARAN | FRA | 5:18:54 | 807 | |
22 | BOSSI Manon | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:19:41 | 801 | |
23 | LOUVET Zoé | 2007 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 5:20:62 | 793 | |
24 | TAYARI Meissane | 2006 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:21:26 | 789 | |
25 | RIFFARD Angie | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:21:66 | 787 | |
26 | DELLA BONA Lea | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:26:03 | 759 | |
27 | BOUIGADARNE Jinane | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:26:84 | 754 | |
28 | LEMOINE Lucille | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:27:48 | 750 | |
29 | MIEZE Marion | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:29:86 | 735 | |
30 | PHILIPPON Juliette | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:33:37 | 714 | |
31 | QUINTERO Isabelle | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:33:78 | 711 | |
32 | BRAY-VIDAL Lola | 2006 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:34:51 | 707 | |
33 | MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:37:46 | 689 | |
34 | QUAQUIN Ambre | 2006 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 5:43:53 | 653 | |
35 | VEROT Celia | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 5:48:71 | 623 | |
36 | BRISCHOUX Anaëlle | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:01:45 | 553 | |
37 | HODGSON Ariadne | 2003 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 6:17:76 | 469 | |
38 | BERTRAND Lou | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 6:25:60 | 431 | |
39 | SOTTAS Clara | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | LE PORT Ines | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 4:25:33 | 1188 | |
2 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:34:97 | 1113 | |
3 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:36:10 | 1105 | |
4 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:41:59 | 1064 | |
5 | GUITTET Emma | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 4:44:62 | 1041 | |
6 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:45:00 | 1038 | |
7 | GOMES LOPES Sara | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:47:10 | 1023 | |
8 | ABDUL BAKI Silhouette | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:47:76 | 1018 | |
9 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:49:72 | 1004 | |
10 | FERRATON Agathe | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:51:80 | 989 | |
11 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:51:94 | 988 | |
12 | BERNARD Mai-Lan | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 4:52:57 | 984 | |
13 | WONG Camille | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:53:50 | 977 | |
14 | ABDUL BAKI Sarah | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:55:24 | 965 | |
15 | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:55:47 | 963 | |
16 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 4:55:72 | 961 | |
17 | KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna | 2004 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 4:56:40 | 956 | |
18 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:56:95 | 953 | |
19 | PINQUE Thais | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:57:90 | 946 | |
20 | HILBRINK Maite | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:58:27 | 943 | |
21 | PILLER Oceane | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:59:12 | 937 | |
22 | BOROGOVAC Sarah | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:00:20 | 930 | |
23 | MANGIONE Margaux | 2007 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 5:00:38 | 929 | |
24 | FEVRIER Marie-Fleur | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:01:30 | 922 | |
25 | GILBERT Noemie | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:02:15 | 916 | |
26 | DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:04:22 | 902 | |
27 | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 5:08:56 | 873 | |
28 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 5:15:95 | 824 | |
29 | RICART Jade | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:18:05 | 810 | |
30 | CORNEC Charline | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | BRIATTE Oceane | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 4:26:74 | 1177 | |
2 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:33:00 | 1128 | |
3 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:35:58 | 1109 | |
4 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:39:30 | 1081 | |
5 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:44:06 | 1045 | |
6 | GUITTET Emma | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 4:45:68 | 1033 | |
7 | GOMES LOPES Sara | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:47:22 | 1022 | |
8 | ABDUL BAKI Silhouette | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:56:83 | 953 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:49:99 | 1002 | |
2 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:53:56 | 976 | |
3 | RICHARD Juile | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:54:36 | 971 | |
4 | BERNARD Mai-Lan | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 4:54:53 | 970 | |
5 | KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna | 2004 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 4:55:93 | 960 | |
6 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 4:59:48 | 935 | |
7 | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:05:14 | 896 | |
8 | WONG Camille | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |