Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:42:91 | 1099 | |
2 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:45:46 | 1070 | |
3 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:46:39 | 1059 | |
4 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:46:70 | 1055 | |
5 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:48:00 | 1041 | |
6 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:19 | 1016 | |
7 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:50:54 | 1012 | |
8 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:50:88 | 1008 | |
9 | BROZYNA Caroline | 2005 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:52:64 | 989 | |
10 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:57:21 | 939 | |
11 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:57:81 | 933 | |
12 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:57:97 | 931 | |
13 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:58:00 | 931 | |
14 | GOSNET Manon | 2003 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:59:05 | 919 | |
15 | DELLAL Margaux | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:59:14 | 918 | |
16 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:59:69 | 913 | |
17 | BARRIA-PINTO Andrea | 2007 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 3:00:33 | 906 | |
18 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | USM SARAN | FRA | 3:01:33 | 895 | |
19 | BELL Jenny | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 3:01:87 | 890 | |
20 | GICQUEL Bertille | 2006 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 3:02:56 | 882 | |
21 | CARVALHO Oceane | 2003 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 3:03:13 | 877 | |
22 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:03:98 | 868 | |
23 | BOURDEAU Clémence | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 3:04:14 | 866 | |
24 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:04:26 | 865 | |
25 | DOIZON Margaux | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 3:05:04 | 857 | |
26 | MOREL Solange | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:05:08 | 856 | |
27 | VIDAKOVIC Mia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:07:60 | 831 | |
28 | BROSSEAU Lola | 2004 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 3:08:42 | 822 | |
29 | JACQUEMOND Clémence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 3:08:66 | 820 | |
30 | MULLIQI Fiona | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:11:21 | 795 | |
31 | MC GUIRE Chiara | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:11:56 | 791 | |
32 | LARGE Emma | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:14:21 | 765 | |
33 | TODESCHINI Aurane | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:14:83 | 759 | |
34 | CHATELAN Justine | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:15:13 | 756 | |
35 | QUAQUIN Ambre | 2006 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 3:18:52 | 724 | |
36 | MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:22:29 | 689 | |
37 | BRAY-VIDAL Lola | 2006 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 3:22:50 | 687 | |
38 | ROUSSEL-QUESADA Elisa | 2007 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 3:24:26 | 671 | |
39 | BRISCHOUX Anaëlle | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:28:70 | 631 | |
40 | BERTORELLO Laura | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:29:49 | 624 | |
41 | DEGOT Shannon | 2007 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 3:41:57 | 523 | |
42 | CETTIER Illiona | 2004 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 3:44:81 | 497 | |
43 | PONCIN Ambre | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | CARBONELL Janayna | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | DAVIES Sara | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | POUILLART Laurine | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:20 | 1107 | |
2 | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:43:56 | 1091 | |
3 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:45:14 | 1073 | |
4 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:46:01 | 1063 | |
5 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:47:88 | 1042 | |
6 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:48:51 | 1035 | |
7 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:58 | 1034 | |
8 | BROZYNA Caroline | 2005 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:53:04 | 984 | |
9 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:54:81 | 965 | |
10 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:55:37 | 959 | |
11 | BARRIA-PINTO Andrea | 2007 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:56:49 | 947 | |
12 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:57:14 | 940 | |
13 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:58:55 | 925 | |
14 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:58:67 | 923 | |
15 | GOSNET Manon | 2003 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:59:47 | 915 | |
16 | DELLAL Margaux | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:00:01 | 909 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELL Jenny | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:58:83 | 922 | |
2 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:59:33 | 916 | |
3 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:59:70 | 912 | |
4 | BOURDEAU Clémence | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 3:00:24 | 907 | |
5 | GICQUEL Bertille | 2006 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 3:01:57 | 893 | |
6 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:03:65 | 871 | |
7 | BROSSEAU Lola | 2004 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 3:03:96 | 868 | |
8 | DOIZON Margaux | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 3:05:35 | 854 | |
9 | MOREL Solange | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:05:35 | 854 | |
10 | VIDAKOVIC Mia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:06:54 | 841 | |
11 | JACQUEMOND Clémence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 3:09:67 | 810 | |
12 | MULLIQI Fiona | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:10:27 | 804 | |
13 | CARVALHO Oceane | 2003 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
14 | TODESCHINI Aurane | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |