Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:14:68 | 1140 | |
2 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:14:78 | 1138 | |
3 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:16:22 | 1105 | |
4 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:53 | 1097 | |
5 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:52 | 1075 | |
6 | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:17:92 | 1066 | |
7 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:18:20 | 1059 | |
8 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:18:69 | 1048 | |
9 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:00 | 1041 | |
10 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:19:30 | 1035 | |
11 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:19:44 | 1032 | |
12 | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:20:22 | 1014 | |
13 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:20:40 | 1010 | |
14 | BROZYNA Caroline | 2005 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:20:57 | 1007 | |
15 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:20:90 | 999 | |
16 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:20:93 | 999 | |
17 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:21:21 | 992 | |
18 | GOSNET Manon | 2003 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:21:37 | 989 | |
19 | CARVALHO Oceane | 2003 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:68 | 982 | |
20 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:21:70 | 982 | |
21 | CLOTTEAU Emma | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:12 | 973 | |
22 | BERNARD Mai-Lan | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:22:29 | 969 | |
23 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:32 | 968 | |
24 | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:01 | 954 | |
25 | PERRET Margaux | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:23:12 | 951 | |
26 | SOTTAS Lea | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:36 | 946 | |
27 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:23:78 | 937 | |
28 | BELL Jenny | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:24:25 | 927 | |
29 | DELLAL Margaux | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:24:30 | 926 | |
30 | CHIRENINE Elisabeth | 2006 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:24:44 | 923 | |
31 | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:24:52 | 921 | |
32 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:24:88 | 914 | |
33 | BARRIA-PINTO Andrea | 2007 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:24:96 | 912 | |
34 | MOREL Solange | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:07 | 910 | |
35 | GICQUEL Bertille | 2006 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:25:37 | 904 | |
36 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:25:74 | 896 | |
37 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:25:76 | 895 | |
38 | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:25:78 | 895 | |
39 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:26:47 | 881 | |
40 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:26:61 | 878 | |
41 | COLOM Mae | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:27:95 | 851 | |
42 | MEUNIER Helena | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:28:09 | 848 | |
43 | BROSSEAU Lola | 2004 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:28:18 | 846 | |
44 | PACCALIN Gabrielle | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:28:33 | 843 | |
45 | BELKACEM Darine | 2007 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:67 | 836 | |
46 | VILLADA RAMIREZ Lisa | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:03 | 829 | |
47 | MC GUIRE Chiara | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:37 | 822 | |
48 | BULLE Celeste | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:29:41 | 821 | |
49 | OLLINET Emeline | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:29:64 | 817 | |
50 | BAILLY Elea | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:29:71 | 815 | |
51 | VIDAKOVIC Mia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:85 | 813 | |
52 | POUILLART Laurine | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:29:97 | 810 | |
53 | PALLIN Alice | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:37 | 802 | |
54 | JACQUEMOND Clémence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:30:62 | 797 | |
55 | TODESCHINI Aurane | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:74 | 795 | |
56 | MULLIQI Fiona | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:86 | 793 | |
57 | LARGE Emma | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:31:05 | 789 | |
58 | ROLLAND Axelle | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:32:00 | 771 | |
59 | MOCELLIN Mathilde | 2005 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 1:32:40 | 763 | |
60 | DECHAUD Emmanuelle | 2003 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:44 | 762 | |
61 | BALLEREAU Lois | 2003 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:32:97 | 752 | |
62 | RASET-SALMON Victoire | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:33:96 | 733 | |
63 | CHATELAN Justine | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:34:07 | 731 | |
64 | BINELLI Léna | 2003 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:34:49 | 723 | |
65 | DAVIES Sara | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:34:89 | 716 | |
66 | MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:35:06 | 713 | |
67 | BERTORELLO Laura | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:35:64 | 702 | |
68 | BOUANANI Dounia | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:36:12 | 693 | |
69 | ANGEON Alyssa | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:52 | 686 | |
70 | BRISCHOUX Anaëlle | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:37:30 | 672 | |
71 | KIRASTINNICOS Lea | 2005 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:41:05 | 606 | |
72 | MERCIER Lise-Marie | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:41:48 | 599 | |
73 | CETTIER Illiona | 2004 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 1:41:98 | 590 | |
74 | DEGOT Shannon | 2007 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:42:18 | 587 | |
75 | ROUSSEL-QUESADA Elisa | 2007 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | PONCIN Ambre | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:45 | 1169 | |
2 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:14:03 | 1156 | |
3 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:14:27 | 1150 | |
4 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:15:94 | 1111 | |
5 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:42 | 1100 | |
6 | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:17:76 | 1069 | |
7 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:18:17 | 1060 | |
8 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:18:45 | 1054 | |
9 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:18:64 | 1049 | |
10 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:18:98 | 1042 | |
11 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:19:26 | 1036 | |
12 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:19:80 | 1024 | |
13 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:97 | 1020 | |
14 | BROZYNA Caroline | 2005 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:21:14 | 994 | |
15 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:21:24 | 992 | |
16 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:23:19 | 950 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Mai-Lan | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:20:49 | 1008 | |
2 | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:21:01 | 997 | |
3 | PERRET Margaux | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:21:24 | 992 | |
4 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:21:28 | 991 | |
5 | GOSNET Manon | 2003 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:21:43 | 988 | |
6 | SOTTAS Lea | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:57 | 985 | |
7 | CARVALHO Oceane | 2003 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:19 | 971 | |
8 | BARRIA-PINTO Andrea | 2007 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:22:98 | 954 | |
9 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:63 | 940 | |
10 | CHIRENINE Elisabeth | 2006 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:24:00 | 932 | |
11 | GICQUEL Bertille | 2006 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:24:36 | 925 | |
12 | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:82 | 915 | |
13 | BELL Jenny | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:25:01 | 911 | |
14 | MOREL Solange | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:10 | 909 | |
15 | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:27:77 | 854 | |
16 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:29:06 | 828 |