Nationale
GRENOBLE
Le Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1034 | |
2 | WACKER Didier | 1965 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1028 | |
3 | MAGNIN Olivier | 1960 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1020 | |
4 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1011 | |
5 | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1011 | |
6 | PREZIOSA Maurice | 1984 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:36 | 973 | |
7 | JAFFIOL Antoine | 1991 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:26:99 | 970 | |
8 | LEBLOND Vincent | 1986 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:27:40 | 955 | |
9 | MARCHESINI Aurélien | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:62 | 930 | |
10 | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:27:83 | 916 | |
11 | SCALVINONI Romain | 1985 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:19 | 905 | |
12 | LAURENT David | 1974 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:29:50 | 897 | |
13 | BEAUCOUR Jerome | 1962 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:55 | 885 | |
14 | VACHERON Olivier | 1969 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:09 | 853 | |
15 | BARRET Cédric | 1974 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:68 | 828 | |
16 | CHRISTAKIS Theodore | 1969 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:54 | 828 | |
17 | DALARD Eric | 1972 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:77 | 823 | |
18 | GOUTTENOIRE Brice | 1985 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:65 | 816 | |
19 | MAIGRE Laurent | 1967 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:77 | 815 | |
20 | FARGEAUDOU Daniel | 1956 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:34:22 | 813 | |
21 | GAY Bruno | 1968 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:36 | 783 | |
22 | ERCKERT Manuel | 1989 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:26 | 781 | |
23 | RAVET Jeremy | 1981 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:30:59 | 778 | |
24 | BIOT Daniel | 1952 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:94 | 767 | |
25 | LLORCA Jose | 1957 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:35:31 | 759 | |
26 | PACAUD Olivier | 1974 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 758 | |
27 | BERTUZZI David | 1982 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:30:99 | 755 | |
28 | BERHUY Gregory | 1973 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:06 | 751 | |
29 | HANSS Michel | 1956 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:95 | 728 | |
30 | GIRAUD Christian | 1962 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:98 | 705 | |
31 | SERRANO Stephane | 1969 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:92 | 651 | |
32 | FAUCHILLE Christian | 1957 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:38:34 | 616 | |
33 | TOURNIER Denis | 1970 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:71 | 566 | |
34 | ELIOT Jeanyves | 1963 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:24 | 553 | |
35 | CROUZET Jean-Yves | 1966 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:88 | 471 | |
36 | YAHYABEY Bacha | 1954 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:48:30 | 324 |