Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:14:50 | 1034 | |
2 | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:20:42 | 956 | |
3 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:22:75 | 926 | |
4 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:22:79 | 925 | |
5 | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:23:94 | 911 | |
6 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:26 | 907 | |
7 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:48 | 904 | |
8 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:24:65 | 902 | |
9 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:25:84 | 887 | |
10 | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:07 | 884 | |
11 | MOLÉ Hugo | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:26:42 | 880 | |
12 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:27:18 | 870 | |
13 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Hugo | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:28:22 | 857 | |
14 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:28:40 | 855 | |
15 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:99 | 848 | |
16 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:29:28 | 844 | |
17 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:29:58 | 841 | |
18 | ROSA Melvynn | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:71 | 839 | |
19 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:29:76 | 839 | |
20 | DUFOURNET Matheo | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:29:86 | 837 | |
21 | RENAUD Natan | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:30:10 | 834 | |
22 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:30:38 | 831 | |
23 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:54 | 817 | |
24 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:32:26 | 809 | |
25 | LOSSERAND Theo | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:32:89 | 801 | |
26 | LEGAT Gaspard | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:34:03 | 788 | |
27 | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:34:42 | 783 | |
28 | RIVET Victor | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:56 | 735 | |
29 | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:80 | 710 | |
30 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:12:69 | 1058 | |
2 | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:19:51 | 968 | |
3 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:09 | 909 | |
4 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:25:17 | 895 | |
5 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:25:26 | 894 | |
6 | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:25:30 | 894 | |
7 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:96 | 885 | |
8 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:29:86 | 837 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLÉ Hugo | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:24:12 | 908 | |
2 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:25:71 | 888 | |
3 | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:74 | 888 | |
4 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:27:61 | 865 | |
5 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:28:48 | 854 | |
6 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Hugo | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:30:27 | 832 | |
7 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:94 | 824 | |
8 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:35:82 | 767 |