Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHAUX Benjamin | 1991 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:15 | 1179 | |
2 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:59:27 | 1117 | |
3 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:59:67 | 1106 | |
4 | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:59:85 | 1101 | |
5 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:15 | 1092 | |
6 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:31 | 1088 | |
7 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:84 | 1073 | |
8 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:84 | 1073 | |
9 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1072 | |
10 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:00:98 | 1069 | |
11 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1066 | |
12 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:01:30 | 1060 | |
13 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:76 | 1047 | |
14 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1046 | |
15 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:02:21 | 1034 | |
16 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:02:47 | 1027 | |
17 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1023 | |
18 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:04 | 1012 | |
19 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:27 | 1005 | |
20 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:03:30 | 1005 | |
21 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1004 | |
22 | SHEMATSI François-David | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:03:40 | 1002 | |
23 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:56 | 997 | |
24 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:58 | 997 | |
25 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:67 | 995 | |
26 | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:03:88 | 989 | |
27 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:03:92 | 988 | |
28 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:04:12 | 982 | |
29 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:04:40 | 975 | |
30 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:05:57 | 944 | |
31 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:05:62 | 942 | |
32 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:94 | 934 | |
33 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:06:42 | 921 | |
34 | MORIN Killian | 2003 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:06:64 | 916 | |
35 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:00 | 906 | |
36 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:36 | 897 | |
37 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:07:42 | 895 | |
38 | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:07:48 | 894 | |
39 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:56 | 892 | |
40 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:07:59 | 891 | |
41 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:07:86 | 884 | |
42 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:08:25 | 874 | |
43 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:08:48 | 868 | |
44 | BILGER Alexis | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:08:91 | 857 | |
45 | DOAN Lucas | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:09:95 | 831 | |
46 | PANEL Julien | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:10:11 | 828 | |
47 | MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:13 | 827 | |
48 | JACOMELLI Tom | 2004 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:10:31 | 823 | |
49 | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:10:70 | 813 | |
50 | FAURE Clement | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:10:75 | 812 | |
51 | BOROT Arthur | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:11:02 | 805 | |
52 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:11:96 | 782 | |
53 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:15:94 | 690 | |
54 | RANCIER Quentin | 2004 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:18:01 | 644 | |
55 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |