Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:42:29 | 1106 | |
2 | GUILLAUME Maeva | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:46:98 | 1052 | |
3 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:48:98 | 1030 | |
4 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:50:51 | 1012 | |
5 | BAHEU Andréane | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:55:76 | 955 | |
6 | BELALIT Oumaima | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:56:23 | 950 | |
7 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:56:42 | 948 | |
8 | MANIJEAN Marion | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 2:56:75 | 944 | |
9 | TINKER Ella | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:33 | 938 | |
10 | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:57:48 | 936 | |
11 | VERGUET Lilas | 2004 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 2:59:18 | 918 | |
12 | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:59:37 | 916 | |
13 | FRUSTIÉ Cédrine | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:59:92 | 910 | |
14 | CHARLES Lea | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 3:01:25 | 896 | |
15 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:01:56 | 893 | |
16 | VOILE Leane | 2005 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 3:01:83 | 890 | |
17 | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 3:04:82 | 859 | |
18 | DUPUPED Candice | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:05:77 | 849 | |
19 | DUCRET Amelie | 2004 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 3:06:07 | 846 | |
20 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 3:06:41 | 843 | |
21 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:07:61 | 831 | |
22 | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 3:08:34 | 823 | |
23 | CAILLAT Berenice | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 3:10:77 | 799 | |
24 | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 3:10:88 | 798 | |
25 | CAMPOLEONI Charlotte | 2002 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 3:10:99 | 797 | |
26 | DAUNOIS Hanna | 2003 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 3:11:73 | 790 | |
27 | LEPINE Lucie | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 3:12:68 | 780 | |
28 | JONES Sophie | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 3:14:09 | 766 | |
29 | COLLET Apolline | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:14:65 | 761 | |
30 | MOCELLIN Mathilde | 2005 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 3:15:20 | 756 | |
31 | SARDA Emma | 2004 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 3:16:04 | 748 | |
32 | DAUTRAIX Faustine | 2005 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 3:16:69 | 741 | |
33 | ROLLAND Axelle | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 3:16:89 | 740 | |
34 | KEC Emma | 2004 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:16:93 | 739 | |
35 | LADIR Salma | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 3:19:94 | 711 | |
36 | MICHAUD Manon | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 3:21:42 | 697 | |
37 | SIMONOVIC Miléna | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 3:26:33 | 652 | |
38 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | FORAY Manon | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. |