Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:87 | 1079 | |
2 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1073 | |
3 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:37 | 1062 | |
4 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:01:44 | 1060 | |
5 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:62 | 1054 | |
6 | BRIATTE Oceane | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:15 | 1036 | |
7 | MARZOLINO Laurie | 2001 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1020 | |
8 | FORAY Manon | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1009 | |
9 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1009 | |
10 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1007 | |
11 | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:07 | 1005 | |
12 | BOIS Laurane | 2001 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 1:03:12 | 1003 | |
13 | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1001 | |
14 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1001 | |
15 | MALEVILLE Margot | 1999 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1001 | |
16 | BERLING Lucie | 2001 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1001 | |
17 | DUCOEUR Laurie | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 1:03:26 | 999 | |
18 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:03:43 | 993 | |
19 | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:03:51 | 991 | |
20 | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:64 | 986 | |
21 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:03:82 | 980 | |
22 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:88 | 979 | |
23 | HOUIDEG Lilia | 2001 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:04:35 | 963 | |
24 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:04:38 | 962 | |
25 | DURANT Carrington | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:04:39 | 962 | |
26 | LEMAN Charlotte | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:04:61 | 955 | |
27 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:04:73 | 951 | |
28 | DUCRET Amelie | 2004 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:05:27 | 934 | |
29 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:05:30 | 933 | |
30 | GRANJON Celia | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:05:33 | 932 | |
31 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:05:38 | 930 | |
32 | CORNEC Charline | 2004 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 1:05:57 | 924 | |
33 | GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva | 2003 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:05:60 | 923 | |
34 | DECHAUD Emmanuelle | 2003 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:66 | 921 | |
35 | CERAN Marine | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:05:71 | 920 | |
36 | KOLB Sofia | 2005 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:74 | 919 | |
37 | REBBOAH Mia | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:88 | 914 | |
38 | LIZON AU CIRE Kelly | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:05:90 | 914 | |
39 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:05:93 | 913 | |
40 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:96 | 912 | |
41 | GAVIGNET Malena | 2003 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:05 | 909 | |
42 | BAHEU Andréane | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:06:11 | 907 | |
43 | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:06:24 | 903 | |
44 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:06:25 | 903 | |
45 | TOCCO Amandine | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:06:37 | 899 | |
46 | PIQUET Alice | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:06:46 | 896 | |
47 | ALLAGNAT Hugoline | 1998 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:06:59 | 892 | |
48 | PALTOYAN Lea | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:66 | 890 | |
49 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:06:68 | 889 | |
50 | BALLEREAU Lois | 2003 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:06:72 | 888 | |
51 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:06:89 | 883 | |
52 | DELORD Penelope | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:06:93 | 882 | |
53 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:07:02 | 879 | |
54 | BELALIT Oumaima | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:07:06 | 878 | |
55 | DOAN Céline | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:07:07 | 877 | |
56 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:07:15 | 875 | |
57 | DAUNOIS Hanna | 2003 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:27 | 871 | |
58 | LAPORTE Manon | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:30 | 870 | |
59 | SILVESTRE Léna | 2003 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:48 | 865 | |
60 | MARTINET Zoé | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:07:49 | 864 | |
61 | CIRETTE Chloé | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:07:50 | 864 | |
62 | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:07:56 | 862 | |
63 | BOROGOVAC Sarah | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:07:92 | 851 | |
64 | BARTH Cléa | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:99 | 849 | |
65 | HARDOIN Ashley | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:10 | 846 | |
66 | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:08:33 | 839 | |
67 | YVES Sandra | 2004 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:08:48 | 834 | |
68 | LEFEBVRE Laurine | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:08:65 | 829 | |
69 | BUGNOT Hélène | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:08:86 | 823 | |
70 | AMICO Manon | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:08:93 | 821 | |
71 | DUPERREX Maëliss | 2004 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:09:12 | 815 | |
72 | BAILLET Clara | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:13 | 815 | |
73 | KAISER Alia | 2005 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:09:24 | 812 | |
74 | AFFARI Ines | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:09:57 | 802 | |
75 | DAUTRAIX Faustine | 2005 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:09:58 | 802 | |
76 | CUIN Charlotte | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:66 | 799 | |
77 | ESCHENLAUER Lucie | 2004 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:09:84 | 794 | |
78 | TERASHI Risa | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:98 | 790 | |
79 | LADIR Salma | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:10:03 | 788 | |
80 | CAILLAT Berenice | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:10:04 | 788 | |
81 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:10:11 | 786 | |
82 | TORNIER Manon | 2005 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:10:17 | 784 | |
83 | RADEMEYER Emilie | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:29 | 781 | |
84 | GUICHON Éva | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:10:35 | 779 | |
85 | NOYER Emilie | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:10:44 | 776 | |
86 | DURANT Willow | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:10:65 | 770 | |
87 | CLERC Jade | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:10:80 | 766 | |
88 | SIMONOVIC Miléna | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:10:92 | 763 | |
89 | MINÉ Léonie | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:10:92 | 763 | |
90 | FEKETE Anna | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:11 | 757 | |
91 | PERRET Eloïse | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 1:11:40 | 749 | |
92 | HAAB Manon | 2005 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:11:42 | 748 | |
93 | COUROSSE Lucie | 2005 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:11:91 | 734 | |
94 | ROLLAND Axelle | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:12:13 | 728 | |
95 | DAUVILLAIRE Eva | 2005 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:22 | 726 | |
96 | SCARFO Livia | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:50 | 718 | |
97 | MICHAUD Manon | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:12:58 | 716 | |
98 | ROJO Tess | 2005 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 1:12:66 | 713 | |
99 | LEPINE Lucie | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:13:69 | 685 | |
100 | COLLET Apolline | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:47 | 664 | |
101 | VUILLET Emilie | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:29 | 642 | |
102 | CARBONELL Janayna | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:15:38 | 640 | |
103 | JACQUIOT Eléa | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:67 | 632 | |
104 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Marjoline | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:17:54 | 584 |