Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 0 | |
2 | HAEN Yan | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:28:85 | 0 | |
3 | NURY Antoine | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:90 | 0 | |
4 | FORESTIER Romain | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:91 | 0 | |
5 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:29:05 | 0 | |
6 | CHAZETTE Valentin | 2000 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:29:60 | 0 | |
7 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:68 | 0 | |
8 | CAZEAUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:29:78 | 0 | |
9 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:29:83 | 0 | |
10 | CHARLES Hugo | 1999 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:29:84 | 0 | |
11 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:89 | 0 | |
12 | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:29:96 | 0 | |
13 | JARRIGE Théo | 2002 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:96 | 0 | |
14 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:06 | 0 | |
15 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:09 | 0 | |
16 | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:22 | 0 | |
17 | VERHAGUE Leo | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:29 | 0 | |
18 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:30:29 | 0 | |
19 | LEHEC Quentin | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | 0:30:32 | 0 | |
20 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:43 | 0 | |
21 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:30:50 | 0 | |
22 | LEGRAND Thomas | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:56 | 0 | |
23 | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:30:60 | 0 | |
24 | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 0 | |
25 | BENHAMOU Luca | 2002 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:66 | 0 | |
26 | MILLET Antoine | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 0 | |
27 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:30:80 | 0 | |
28 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:83 | 0 | |
29 | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:30:87 | 0 | |
30 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:91 | 0 | |
31 | GARRIGA Luca | 2003 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:30:97 | 0 | |
32 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:31:07 | 0 | |
33 | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:31:16 | 0 | |
34 | MARION Emilien | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:31:24 | 0 | |
35 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:31:25 | 0 | |
36 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:31:25 | 0 | |
37 | OUDOMSOUK Matthew | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:31:30 | 0 | |
38 | CIACIA Kyllian | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:31:45 | 0 | |
39 | MOLÉ Hugo | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:56 | 0 | |
40 | SIGAUD Kylian | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:63 | 0 | |
41 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:82 | 0 | |
42 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:31:87 | 0 | |
43 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:31:96 | 0 | |
44 | RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo | 2002 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:01 | 0 | |
45 | GOUD Alexandre | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:02 | 0 | |
46 | MORICE Erwann | 2003 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:32:40 | 0 | |
47 | CISSE Maxence | 2002 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:32:91 | 0 |