Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVESTRE Léna | 2003 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:32 | 0 | |
4 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:28:34 | 0 | |
5 | GRAND Axelle | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 0 | |
6 | MURAT Dana | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:28:67 | 0 | |
7 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:85 | 0 | |
8 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:28:86 | 0 | |
9 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:00 | 0 | |
10 | NGUYEN VAN Emilie | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:02 | 0 | |
11 | PLAINDOUX Erika | 2002 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:29:09 | 0 | |
12 | BERLING Lucie | 2001 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:29:15 | 0 | |
13 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:29:20 | 0 | |
14 | LAMY Margaux | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:29:25 | 0 | |
15 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 0 | |
16 | QUETARD Marion | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:36 | 0 | |
17 | HOET Mathilde | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:39 | 0 | |
18 | PICUS Lilou | 2003 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:40 | 0 | |
19 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:46 | 0 | |
20 | CASACOLI PUEYO Lou | 2001 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:29:53 | 0 | |
21 | ISIDORE Shanna | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:29:54 | 0 | |
22 | BOURGOGNE Carla | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 0:29:58 | 0 | |
23 | CETTIER Juliette | 2000 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 0 | |
24 | COLLIER Louanne | 2004 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:64 | 0 | |
25 | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:29:64 | 0 | |
26 | BOIS Laurane | 2001 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 0:29:65 | 0 | |
27 | OBERT Oceane | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:66 | 0 | |
28 | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:29:67 | 0 | |
29 | CUBA Juliette | 2003 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:29:75 | 0 | |
30 | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:76 | 0 | |
31 | SABATIER Melody | 2001 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:29:78 | 0 | |
32 | FLORENCEAU Maïline | 2004 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:29:88 | 0 | |
33 | DEREBACHIAN Carla | 2003 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:29:96 | 0 | |
34 | CASTAN Laura | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:96 | 0 | |
35 | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:02 | 0 | |
36 | COLLIN Lola | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:06 | 0 | |
37 | YVES Sandra | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:08 | 0 | |
38 | CHAPUIS Léna | 2003 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:30:13 | 0 | |
39 | MAES Joséphine | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:16 | 0 | |
40 | POISSE Garance | 2003 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:30:17 | 0 | |
41 | LEMOULT Marine | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:20 | 0 | |
42 | DURANT Carrington | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:30:42 | 0 | |
43 | URBANIAK Natasha | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:45 | 0 | |
44 | VERGUET Lilas | 2004 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 0:30:50 | 0 | |
45 | DELATTRE Estelle | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:51 | 0 | |
46 | PLANCHET Victoria | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:81 | 0 | |
47 | JAUBERT Marine | 2002 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:93 | 0 | |
48 | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:31:17 | 0 | |
49 | GAILLARD Laure | 2004 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 0 | |
50 | TESSIER Elea | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:39 | 0 | |
51 | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:31:44 | 0 | |
52 | MESSEDAA Lea | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:66 | 0 | |
53 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:32:15 | 0 |