Départementale
SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES
Le Samedi 20 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:40:34 | 907 | |
2 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:43:80 | 864 | |
3 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:45:00 | 849 | |
4 | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:49:58 | 794 | |
5 | MICHAUD Manon | 2004 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:52:84 | 756 | |
6 | HAMMEDI Chehrazade | 2004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:54:12 | 741 | |
7 | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 2:55:05 | 731 | |
8 | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:56:00 | 720 | |
9 | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:01:72 | 657 | |
10 | AMICO Manon | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 3:02:38 | 650 | |
11 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:04:03 | 633 | |
12 | MEUNIER Helena | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 3:04:19 | 631 | |
13 | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 3:07:52 | 596 | |
14 | URSO Fanélie | 2005 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 3:08:04 | 591 | |
15 | ODILLE Maelle | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 3:08:76 | 584 | |
16 | KAISER Alia | 2005 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 3:09:02 | 581 | |
17 | BARBEROT Ines | 2004 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 3:09:66 | 575 | |
18 | BOROGOVAC Sarah | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:12:12 | 550 | |
19 | GRESSIER Eloïse | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 3:13:10 | 541 | |
20 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:14:62 | 526 | |
21 | CANALE Lilou | 2006 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 3:15:87 | 514 | |
22 | SHERMAN Eliana | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:16:73 | 506 | |
23 | LELARGE Pauline | 2004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:17:59 | 498 | |
24 | BENCHERIF Lina | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 3:18:41 | 490 | |
25 | LE PAPE Giulia | 2004 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 3:19:33 | 482 | |
26 | NAVARRO Noemie | 2004 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 3:19:67 | 478 | |
27 | BOURGIN Maelys | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 3:23:19 | 447 | |
28 | COSTALLAT Clara | 2004 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 3:25:72 | 425 | |
29 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 3:26:43 | 418 | |
30 | ARHZAOUI Rania | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 3:26:66 | 416 | |
31 | GROLEAS Lucile | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 3:27:03 | 413 | |
32 | LOCA Allexia | 2004 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 3:28:89 | 398 | |
33 | COSTALLAT Emma | 2004 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 3:30:15 | 387 | |
34 | KAISMOUNE Celia | 2006 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 3:31:01 | 380 | |
35 | BESCOND Lou | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:32:28 | 370 | |
36 | BISSONET Cassandra | 2005 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 3:34:50 | 352 | |
37 | DUSSAUD Ameline | 2006 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 3:34:58 | 351 | |
38 | BRAZZOLOTTO Maud | 2006 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 3:34:61 | 351 | |
39 | LABRIET Tabata | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:41:72 | 298 | |
40 | SKOUFIAS Catherine | 2005 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 3:43:34 | 286 | |
41 | COLSON Lena | 2005 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 3:44:58 | 277 | |
42 | RATAJCZAK Ambrine | 2006 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 3:44:97 | 275 | |
43 | BOUSSEAU Manon | 2006 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 3:46:54 | 264 | |
44 | MENTHON Leopoldine | 2006 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 3:46:69 | 263 | |
45 | DALKOWSKI Anna | 2006 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 3:47:03 | 260 | |
46 | LAÏB Lyne | 2005 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 3:49:86 | 242 | |
47 | PERRIER Evodie | 2006 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 3:50:31 | 239 | |
48 | GALLOIS Capucine | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:50:68 | 236 | |
49 | KHADRAOUI Sarah | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 3:56:53 | 200 | |
50 | LEMOYNE Anais | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:07:98 | 138 | |
51 | COMMIS Loona | 2006 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 4:15:04 | 105 | |
52 | BONNAIRE Chloe | 2006 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | RIGOUX Janice | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | ROMANI Lola | 2006 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | CORDIER Jade | 2004 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | FERNANDEZ DE ARROIABE Nahia | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | FUSAT Lylou | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | LACHAMP Alexandra | 2006 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | MICHALLON Alycia | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. |