Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Jeudi 25 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:23:24 | 1104 | |
2 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:68 | 1098 | |
3 | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:91 | 1095 | |
4 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:24:45 | 1088 | |
5 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:59 | 1086 | |
6 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:25:06 | 1080 | |
7 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:25:10 | 1079 | |
8 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:14 | 1079 | |
9 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:25:40 | 1075 | |
10 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:25:44 | 1075 | |
11 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:26:23 | 1064 | |
12 | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:26:25 | 1064 | |
13 | GAILLARD Marie | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:26:37 | 1063 | |
14 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:26:51 | 1061 | |
15 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:51 | 1061 | |
16 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:27:06 | 1054 | |
17 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:27:32 | 1050 | |
18 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:27:33 | 1050 | |
19 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:27:34 | 1050 | |
20 | POTHET Lola | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:27:51 | 1048 | |
21 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:27:90 | 1043 | |
22 | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:92 | 1042 | |
23 | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:27:94 | 1042 | |
24 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:28:07 | 1040 | |
25 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:28:51 | 1035 | |
26 | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:28:71 | 1032 | |
27 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:28:82 | 1031 | |
28 | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:28:82 | 1031 | |
29 | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:29:05 | 1028 | |
30 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:29:11 | 1027 | |
31 | VION Apolline | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:29:30 | 1024 | |
32 | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:29:69 | 1019 | |
33 | PARKER Lena | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:29:73 | 1019 | |
34 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:29:79 | 1018 | |
35 | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:89 | 1017 | |
36 | BOURGEOIS Zoe | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:30:01 | 1015 | |
37 | CHOLLET Capucine | 2003 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:30:37 | 1011 | |
38 | JOLY Solène | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:30:67 | 1007 | |
39 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:31:34 | 998 | |
40 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:32:50 | 984 | |
41 | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:99 | 977 | |
42 | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:18:91 | 1163 | |
2 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:21:54 | 1127 | |
3 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:83 | 1123 | |
4 | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:43 | 1115 | |
5 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:23:65 | 1099 | |
6 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:23:67 | 1098 | |
7 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:31 | 1090 | |
8 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:26:46 | 1061 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:22:92 | 1108 | |
2 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:46 | 1075 | |
3 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:26:00 | 1068 | |
4 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:26:13 | 1066 | |
5 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:26:14 | 1066 | |
6 | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:26:56 | 1060 | |
7 | GAILLARD Marie | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:26:59 | 1060 | |
8 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:29:01 | 1028 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:23:74 | 1097 | |
2 | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:25:44 | 1075 | |
3 | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:25:89 | 1069 | |
4 | BOURGEOIS Zoe | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:26:94 | 1055 | |
5 | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:27:48 | 1048 | |
6 | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:66 | 1020 | |
7 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:30:53 | 1009 | |
8 | CHOLLET Capucine | 2003 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | - | Disq. |