Interrégionale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:54:00 | 1188 | |
2 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:56:60 | 1144 | |
3 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:57:16 | 1135 | |
4 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:57:52 | 1129 | |
5 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:57:66 | 1126 | |
6 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:58:11 | 1119 | |
7 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:58:33 | 1115 | |
8 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:59:91 | 1089 | |
9 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:96 | 1088 | |
10 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:00:14 | 1085 | |
11 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:00:14 | 1085 | |
12 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:00:16 | 1085 | |
13 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:00:18 | 1084 | |
14 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:00:46 | 1080 | |
15 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:00:55 | 1078 | |
16 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:00:70 | 1076 | |
17 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:00:92 | 1072 | |
18 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:98 | 1071 | |
19 | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:08 | 1070 | |
20 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:01:44 | 1064 | |
21 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:01:63 | 1061 | |
22 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:01:65 | 1060 | |
23 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:01:92 | 1056 | |
24 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:01:97 | 1055 | |
25 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:02:17 | 1052 | |
26 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:02:35 | 1049 | |
27 | GELIN Allan | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:02:74 | 1043 | |
28 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:02:77 | 1042 | |
29 | BOYMOND Paul | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:03:11 | 1037 | |
30 | BRANGER Jeremy | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:03:37 | 1033 | |
31 | SAHUC Mathieu | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:03:48 | 1031 | |
32 | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:03:51 | 1030 | |
33 | REY Vincent | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:03:64 | 1028 | |
34 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:65 | 1028 | |
35 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:03:66 | 1028 | |
36 | VIAL Simon | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:03:83 | 1025 | |
37 | GEORGET Alexis | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:13 | 1020 | |
38 | OTMANI Imeddine | 2001 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:04:36 | 1017 | |
39 | MASSARDIER Adrien | 1998 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:04:50 | 1014 | |
40 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:04:61 | 1013 | |
41 | MUSLEH Alexio | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:04:64 | 1012 | |
42 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:04:69 | 1011 | |
43 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:76 | 1010 | |
44 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:04:82 | 1009 | |
45 | BERNET Antoine | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:82 | 1009 | |
46 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:04:99 | 1007 | |
47 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:05:03 | 1006 | |
48 | SONIER Yann | 1998 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:05:33 | 1001 | |
49 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:05:71 | 995 | |
50 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:78 | 994 | |
51 | MARÉCHAL Kévin | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:05:98 | 991 | |
52 | AMIENS Maxime | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:06:01 | 991 | |
53 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:02 | 990 | |
54 | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:06:24 | 987 | |
55 | EMERY Loan | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:06:43 | 984 | |
56 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:06:62 | 981 | |
57 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:06:65 | 981 | |
58 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:06:68 | 980 | |
59 | EXPOSITO Lorenzo | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:06:77 | 979 | |
60 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:06:82 | 978 | |
61 | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:06:91 | 976 | |
62 | CORNILLON Julien | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:06:98 | 975 | |
63 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 2:07:02 | 975 | |
64 | MILLEFIORI Aurélien | 1988 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:07:11 | 973 | |
65 | LOCHKOVITCH Loucas | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:07:24 | 971 | |
66 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:07:35 | 970 | |
67 | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:07:50 | 967 | |
68 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:07:71 | 964 | |
69 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:07:78 | 963 | |
70 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:87 | 962 | |
71 | MARION Emilien | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:07:90 | 961 | |
72 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 2:08:00 | 960 | |
73 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:11 | 958 | |
74 | DUPUY Pierre | 2002 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:08 | 943 | |
75 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:09 | 943 | |
76 | MENUBARBE Pablo | 1999 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:09:21 | 941 | |
77 | COLLET Armand | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:09:38 | 938 | |
78 | MEYER Pascal | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:09:61 | 935 | |
79 | PAILHEREY Simon | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:86 | 931 | |
80 | HEMONET Maxime | 2000 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 2:09:98 | 929 | |
81 | LAGIER Hippolyte | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:10:12 | 927 | |
82 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:10:42 | 922 | |
83 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:10:59 | 920 | |
84 | BESSON Augustin | 2002 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:10:71 | 918 | |
85 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:10:88 | 915 | |
86 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:10:90 | 915 | |
87 | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:10:90 | 915 | |
88 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:10:99 | 914 | |
89 | COLOMAS Pierre | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:11:28 | 909 | |
90 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:11:35 | 908 | |
91 | ROUX Anthony | 2001 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:57 | 905 | |
92 | BORO Tanguy | 2002 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 2:11:72 | 903 | |
93 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:11:78 | 902 | |
94 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:12:01 | 898 | |
95 | TOREND Tristan | 2000 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:27 | 895 | |
96 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:12:42 | 892 | |
97 | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:68 | 888 | |
98 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 2:13:08 | 883 | |
99 | JOUY Sebastien | 1999 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:13:15 | 881 | |
100 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:13:53 | 876 | |
101 | ROUX Jules | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:13:58 | 875 | |
102 | VAZART Eric | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:13:83 | 871 | |
103 | GLAS Anthony | 2001 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:13:83 | 871 | |
104 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:13:93 | 870 | |
105 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:17 | 866 | |
106 | REYMOND Alexis | 2000 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:15:05 | 854 | |
107 | POIRSON Jacques | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:16:25 | 836 | |
108 | LE HIR Nicolas | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:49 | 833 | |
109 | CORNIC Mael | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:73 | 815 | |
110 | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:14 | 795 | |
111 | DENCHE Maxence | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 2:19:39 | 791 | |
112 | BARDIN Florent | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:40:39 | 524 | |
113 | CURIN Theo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:44:43 | 479 | |
114 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:54:37 | 1182 | |
2 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:56:78 | 1141 | |
3 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:56:81 | 1140 | |
4 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:57:12 | 1135 | |
5 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:57:99 | 1121 | |
6 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:58:14 | 1118 | |
7 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:59 | 1111 | |
8 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:99 | 1087 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:57:78 | 1124 | |
2 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:59:14 | 1102 | |
3 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:00:08 | 1086 | |
4 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:00:71 | 1076 | |
5 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:00:79 | 1074 | |
6 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:01:55 | 1062 | |
7 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:02:24 | 1051 | |
8 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:02:30 | 1050 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:59:91 | 1089 | |
2 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:00:95 | 1072 | |
3 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:01:05 | 1070 | |
4 | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:01:26 | 1067 | |
5 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:01:57 | 1062 | |
6 | OTMANI Imeddine | 2001 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:04:04 | 1022 | |
7 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:04:36 | 1017 | |
8 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:04:74 | 1011 |