Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 20 Janvier 2017 au Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1188 | |
2 | ROCHAT Jean-françois | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1147 | |
3 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:80 | 1131 | |
4 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:06 | 1123 | |
5 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:20 | 1119 | |
6 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:85 | 1101 | |
7 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:93 | 1099 | |
8 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:19 | 1091 | |
9 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:23 | 1090 | |
10 | SCHWEINGRUBER Lucas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:65 | 1078 | |
11 | ZUMSTEG Loic | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:33 | 1059 | |
12 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:68 | 1049 | |
13 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:01 | 1040 | |
14 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:46 | 1028 | |
15 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:29 | 1005 | |
16 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:31 | 1004 | |
17 | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:03:39 | 1002 | |
18 | MUSLEH Alexio | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:65 | 995 | |
19 | CORNILLON Julien | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:03:71 | 993 | |
20 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:83 | 990 | |
21 | CHRISTE Sebastien | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:33 | 977 | |
22 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:04:56 | 971 | |
23 | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:04:90 | 961 | |
24 | MEYSENQ Masaya | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:48 | 946 | |
25 | GELIN Allan | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:05:51 | 945 | |
26 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:72 | 940 | |
27 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:06:03 | 932 | |
28 | ALLAMAND Anthony | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:06:05 | 931 | |
29 | MELLADO Romain | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:64 | 916 | |
30 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:06:81 | 911 | |
31 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:06:95 | 908 | |
32 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:07:00 | 906 | |
33 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:29 | 899 | |
34 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:02 | 880 | |
35 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:04 | 880 | |
36 | DELLO BUONO Damien | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:12 | 877 | |
37 | EXPOSITO Lorenzo | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:42 | 870 | |
38 | BLONDIN Gauthier | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:82 | 860 | |
39 | DUPUY Robin | 2000 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:49 | 843 | |
40 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:09:52 | 842 | |
41 | DUROUX Florian | 1998 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:61 | 840 | |
42 | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:09:61 | 840 | |
43 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:83 | 834 | |
44 | ROUX Jules | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:09:96 | 831 | |
45 | POIRSON Jacques | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:10:36 | 821 | |
46 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:11:25 | 800 | |
47 | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:11:56 | 792 | |
48 | MENUBARBE Pablo | 1999 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:11:92 | 783 | |
49 | ROUBY Armand | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:12:31 | 774 | |
50 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:13:11 | 755 | |
51 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:13:53 | 745 | |
52 | MOCHON Gabriel | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:13:96 | 735 | |
53 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:14:21 | 729 | |
54 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:42 | 724 | |
55 | QUIBLIER Rafael | 1999 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:14:59 | 720 | |
56 | ARIAS DOURDET Pol | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:87 | 714 | |
57 | GRAND Damien | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:57 | 698 | |
58 | PASQUIER Nathan | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:17:37 | 658 | |
59 | MITEAU Stephen | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:17:70 | 650 | |
60 | LIGNEAU William | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:17:93 | 645 | |
61 | GIRAUD Valentin | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:18:03 | 643 | |
62 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:33 | 637 | |
63 | FAURE Loann | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:20:18 | 597 | |
64 | GOUBEL Romain | 2002 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:23:52 | 529 | |
65 | ESCOFFIER Antoine | 2001 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:25:23 | 496 | |
66 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:27:06 | 461 | |
67 | SID Lyham | 2000 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 1:27:18 | 459 | |
68 | TERRASSON Theo | 2001 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:29:65 | 415 | |
69 | THOLLOT Killian | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:30:30 | 403 | |
70 | BENFEDDA Khalil | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:86 | 298 | |
71 | BAZIN Alex | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:36:90 | 297 | |
72 | SOLER Noé | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:37:45 | 289 | |
73 | JULIARD Rafael | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:41:56 | 232 | |
74 | THIVICHON-PRINCE Ilian | 2005 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:42:39 | 222 | |
75 | RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:60 | 63 | |
76 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | PATAY Jules | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | BERNARD Mathis | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:57:16 | 1179 | |
2 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1168 | |
3 | ROCHAT Jean-françois | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:15 | 1150 | |
4 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1136 | |
5 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:58:64 | 1136 | |
6 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:13 | 1121 | |
7 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:27 | 1117 | |
8 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:43 | 1084 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:19 | 1091 | |
2 | ZUMSTEG Loic | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:48 | 1055 | |
3 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1044 | |
4 | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1023 | |
5 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:16 | 1008 | |
6 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1007 | |
7 | MUSLEH Alexio | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:23 | 1006 | |
8 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1000 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:54 | 611 | |
2 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:24:61 | 508 | |
3 | THOLLOT Killian | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:27:05 | 461 | |
4 | BAZIN Alex | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:30:64 | 398 | |
5 | JULIARD Rafael | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:34:93 | 327 | |
6 | BENFEDDA Khalil | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:49 | 304 | |
7 | SOLER Noé | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:38:04 | 281 | |
8 | THIVICHON-PRINCE Ilian | 2005 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:40:77 | 243 |