Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 20 Janvier 2017 au Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTAS Angélique | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:38:98 | 899 | |
2 | DA SILVA Léa | 2002 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:40:44 | 881 | |
3 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:40:74 | 877 | |
4 | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:53 | 842 | |
5 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:55 | 842 | |
6 | HAMM Axelle | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:43:76 | 839 | |
7 | TSOPANIS Emma | 2003 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:46:61 | 805 | |
8 | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:02 | 788 | |
9 | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:58 | 769 | |
10 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:51:39 | 748 | |
11 | BENTZ Mandoline | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:51:52 | 747 | |
12 | CONTARDO Anthéa | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:52:31 | 737 | |
13 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:25 | 715 | |
14 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 2:54:57 | 712 | |
15 | VALETTE Romane | 2000 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:55:41 | 702 | |
16 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:79 | 698 | |
17 | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:57:29 | 681 | |
18 | PICQUET Marine | 2000 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:57:79 | 675 | |
19 | MICHEL Constance | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 3:02:43 | 625 | |
20 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 3:04:83 | 600 | |
21 | BORONAT Elise | 2001 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 3:05:97 | 588 | |
22 | GRAND Mathilde | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 3:20:40 | 449 | |
23 | D'AMICO Victoria | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:31:99 | 350 | |
24 | FERDI Sihem | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 3:45:07 | 254 | |
25 | ULKHANIAN Romela | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:45:72 | 250 | |
26 | TRIA Nawal | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTAS Angélique | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:38:28 | 908 | |
2 | DA SILVA Léa | 2002 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:39:08 | 898 | |
3 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:41:17 | 872 | |
4 | HAMM Axelle | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:41:90 | 863 | |
5 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:08 | 848 | |
6 | TSOPANIS Emma | 2003 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:43:70 | 840 | |
7 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:51:48 | 747 | |
8 | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:49 | 712 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENTZ Mandoline | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:47:20 | 798 | |
2 | CONTARDO Anthéa | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:49:72 | 768 | |
3 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 2:51:69 | 745 | |
4 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:85 | 697 | |
5 | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:56:34 | 692 | |
6 | PICQUET Marine | 2000 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:57:93 | 674 | |
7 | VALETTE Romane | 2000 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:58:82 | 664 | |
8 | BORONAT Elise | 2001 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'AMICO Victoria | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:29:87 | 367 | |
2 | FERDI Sihem | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 3:40:34 | 287 | |
3 | ULKHANIAN Romela | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:52:89 | 204 |