Régionale
VALENCE
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:55:93 | 1216 | |
2 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:57:94 | 1156 | |
3 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1145 | |
4 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:85 | 1130 | |
5 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:58:87 | 1129 | |
6 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:59:01 | 1125 | |
7 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:59:49 | 1111 | |
8 | LEREBOURG Arnaud | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:00:08 | 1094 | |
9 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:00:11 | 1093 | |
10 | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:00:55 | 1081 | |
11 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:58 | 1080 | |
12 | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:64 | 1078 | |
13 | CINI Julien | 1999 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:00:80 | 1074 | |
14 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:00:87 | 1072 | |
15 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:01:13 | 1065 | |
16 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 1:01:17 | 1063 | |
17 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:38 | 1058 | |
18 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:01:52 | 1054 | |
19 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:01:72 | 1048 | |
20 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:01:88 | 1044 | |
21 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:01:95 | 1042 | |
22 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:98 | 1041 | |
23 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:07 | 1038 | |
24 | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:42 | 1029 | |
25 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1026 | |
26 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:02:69 | 1021 | |
27 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1019 | |
28 | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:02:83 | 1017 | |
29 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:08 | 1011 | |
30 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1003 | |
31 | PINARELLO Robin | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1001 | |
32 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:52 | 999 | |
33 | LARUE Mickael | 1989 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 1:03:57 | 997 | |
34 | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:03:79 | 991 | |
35 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:03:88 | 989 | |
36 | BRUNEAU Antonin | 2000 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:02 | 985 | |
37 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:18 | 981 | |
38 | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:04:20 | 980 | |
39 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:04:33 | 977 | |
40 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:04:40 | 975 | |
41 | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:04:41 | 975 | |
42 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:04:50 | 972 | |
43 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:04:69 | 967 | |
44 | LAGIER Hippolyte | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:23 | 953 | |
45 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:05:34 | 950 | |
46 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:58 | 943 | |
47 | WALTER Nolan | 2002 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:60 | 943 | |
48 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:06:01 | 932 | |
49 | BUFALO Yegor | 2002 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:24 | 926 | |
50 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:06:65 | 915 | |
51 | PONTET Théau | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:06:77 | 912 | |
52 | MONTEREMAL Leo | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:07:18 | 902 | |
53 | ROUX Jules | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:07:18 | 902 | |
54 | GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo | 2002 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:23 | 900 | |
55 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:07:67 | 889 | |
56 | BLANC Alex | 1997 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:08:20 | 875 | |
57 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 1:08:31 | 873 | |
58 | DENCHE Maxence | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:08:73 | 862 | |
59 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:08:75 | 861 | |
60 | SEKSEK Hugo | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:09:02 | 855 | |
61 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:11:85 | 785 | |
62 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:55:87 | 1217 | |
2 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1178 | |
3 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1165 | |
4 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:14 | 1150 | |
5 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:59:05 | 1124 | |
6 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:59:58 | 1109 | |
7 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:59:90 | 1099 | |
8 | LEREBOURG Arnaud | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:00:53 | 1081 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CINI Julien | 1999 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:00:37 | 1086 | |
2 | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:41 | 1085 | |
3 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1079 | |
4 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:65 | 1050 | |
5 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:08 | 1038 | |
6 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:85 | 1017 | |
7 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:64 | 995 | |
8 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:04:51 | 972 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:00:58 | 1080 | |
2 | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:00:64 | 1078 | |
3 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:01:10 | 1065 | |
4 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:79 | 1019 | |
5 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1015 | |
6 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:68 | 994 | |
7 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:71 | 993 | |
8 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:04:29 | 978 |