Interrégionale
PIERRELATTE
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 5:02:31 | 932 | |
2 | BETTOUCHE Jenna | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 5:03:35 | 925 | |
3 | BORG Leane | 2004 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 5:03:35 | 925 | |
4 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:03:58 | 923 | |
5 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 5:03:67 | 922 | |
6 | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:03:77 | 922 | |
7 | CARENCO Anaïs | 2004 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 5:04:29 | 918 | |
8 | MAZZONI Tiphaine | 2003 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 5:06:73 | 901 | |
9 | MA Fanny | 2003 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 5:06:87 | 900 | |
10 | BONNEFOI Océane | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | 5:08:88 | 886 | |
11 | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:09:08 | 885 | |
12 | BONIFAS Louise | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:09:21 | 884 | |
13 | STRAUB Clarisse | 2003 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 5:10:16 | 878 | |
14 | BATAILLE Alice | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 5:10:26 | 877 | |
15 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:10:30 | 877 | |
16 | DUVALLET Tyffaine | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 5:10:74 | 874 | |
17 | CALVO Emma | 2004 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 5:10:88 | 873 | |
18 | SZYBOWSKI Alexandra | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:12:17 | 864 | |
19 | LEPRA Julianne | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 5:12:35 | 863 | |
20 | CHOTARD Jade | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 5:12:35 | 863 | |
21 | FRANCHITTO Veniccia | 2003 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 5:12:80 | 860 | |
22 | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:13:63 | 854 | |
23 | CONFAVREUX Léane | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:13:65 | 854 | |
24 | MOREAU Laura | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:13:89 | 852 | |
25 | GOMES LOPES Sara | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:13:97 | 852 | |
26 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:14:10 | 851 | |
27 | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 5:14:32 | 849 | |
28 | ESPOSITO Cléa | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:14:32 | 849 | |
29 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 5:14:57 | 848 | |
30 | LOPEZ Kim | 2003 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 5:14:90 | 846 | |
31 | CLERC Jade | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:15:02 | 845 | |
32 | LE GALL Valentine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:15:50 | 842 | |
33 | MIYAMATSU Sarah | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 5:15:79 | 840 | |
34 | MAJEWSKI Ambre | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:15:86 | 839 | |
35 | COUCHARD Maéva | 2003 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:16:02 | 838 | |
36 | LEGER Camille | 2004 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 5:16:13 | 837 | |
37 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:16:29 | 836 | |
38 | CAILLENS Clarisse | 2003 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:16:49 | 835 | |
39 | MARTINEZ Petra | 2003 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 5:16:60 | 834 | |
40 | COMTE Cristina | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:16:73 | 833 | |
41 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:17:04 | 831 | |
42 | CRESPEL Clara | 2003 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 5:17:57 | 828 | |
43 | ZANATTA Clara | 2004 | CN GAP | FRA | 5:17:64 | 827 | |
44 | GRANJON Celia | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:18:44 | 822 | |
45 | CHEZEAUX Emie | 2003 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 5:18:48 | 822 | |
46 | PICUS Lilou | 2003 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 5:18:63 | 821 | |
47 | GARMAZI Cyrianne | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 5:19:05 | 818 | |
48 | BARTHELEMY Cloé | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:19:69 | 814 | |
49 | DELLAL Margaux | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:20:73 | 807 | |
50 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:20:75 | 807 | |
51 | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:20:77 | 807 | |
52 | MONSIAUD Elisa | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:20:92 | 806 | |
53 | CHERET Juliette | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:21:00 | 805 | |
54 | FLORI Lisa | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 5:21:05 | 805 | |
55 | AUDEBERT Aurore | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 5:21:36 | 803 | |
56 | RANTIEN Louane | 2003 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 5:21:41 | 803 | |
57 | JAUBERT Charlotte | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:22:48 | 796 | |
58 | MAITRE Nolwen-Ilona | 2003 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 5:22:73 | 794 | |
59 | DAUNOIS Hanna | 2003 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 5:23:05 | 792 | |
60 | CANO Jenny | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 5:23:36 | 790 | |
61 | VEROT Oceane | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 5:23:44 | 790 | |
62 | HOET Mathilde | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 5:23:68 | 788 | |
63 | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 5:24:05 | 786 | |
64 | LAVAL Morgane | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:24:15 | 785 | |
65 | LARDJANE Manel-Meriem | 2003 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 5:24:35 | 784 | |
66 | EDWARDS Ciana | 2003 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 5:24:71 | 781 | |
67 | TESSIER Elea | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:25:14 | 779 | |
68 | DEL CORSO Chiara | 2004 | UN ARLES | FRA | 5:25:15 | 779 | |
69 | LAURENT Félicie | 2003 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 5:25:20 | 778 | |
70 | MESSEDAA Lea | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 5:25:22 | 778 | |
71 | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 5:25:35 | 777 | |
72 | ALLAIN Clara | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 5:25:52 | 776 | |
73 | CLIMENT Célia | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:26:20 | 772 | |
74 | CICERON Morgane | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:26:37 | 771 | |
75 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 5:26:60 | 769 | |
76 | LECLAIRE Melanie | 2003 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 5:26:87 | 768 | |
77 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 5:26:89 | 767 | |
78 | BENTZ Mandoline | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:27:02 | 767 | |
79 | VIALE Aurora | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 5:27:03 | 767 | |
80 | DRIOUECH Salma | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 5:27:11 | 766 | |
81 | LADREYT Laura | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:27:33 | 765 | |
82 | PAUL Emilie | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 5:27:47 | 764 | |
83 | IMBERT Benedicte | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:27:76 | 762 | |
84 | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 5:28:74 | 756 | |
85 | FOGNINI Julie | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 5:29:06 | 754 | |
86 | MAES Joséphine | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:29:34 | 752 | |
87 | LEMAN Charlotte | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 5:29:42 | 751 | |
88 | KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna | 2004 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 5:29:65 | 750 | |
89 | VERRIER Prune | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 5:29:73 | 749 | |
90 | GABRIELE Paloma | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 5:29:77 | 749 | |
91 | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:30:39 | 745 | |
92 | CASTAN Laura | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:30:64 | 744 | |
93 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:31:05 | 741 | |
94 | GUITTET Emma | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 5:31:33 | 739 | |
95 | PESTRE Soa | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:31:68 | 737 | |
96 | GOZARD Léa | 2004 | CN RIOM | FRA | 5:31:70 | 737 | |
97 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:31:79 | 737 | |
98 | BIARD-SIMON Charlotte | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 5:31:95 | 736 | |
99 | SABBANI Chaymae | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 5:32:05 | 735 | |
100 | HENNEQUEZ Océane | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | 5:32:17 | 734 | |
101 | FABBIO Camille | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 5:32:24 | 734 | |
102 | BEY Cécilia | 2003 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 5:32:31 | 733 | |
103 | VERNIER Elisa | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 5:33:07 | 729 | |
104 | BARRAL Flavie | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:33:32 | 727 | |
105 | LEFEBVRE Laurine | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 5:33:54 | 726 | |
106 | FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 5:33:68 | 725 | |
107 | LOPES FURTADO Raisa-Tiziana | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:33:95 | 723 | |
108 | FOUCAULT Mathilde | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:34:29 | 721 | |
109 | HERAUD Julia | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 5:34:80 | 718 | |
110 | LUHERNE Celeste | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 5:34:90 | 717 | |
111 | MARAVAL Romane | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:35:47 | 714 | |
112 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:35:96 | 711 | |
113 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 5:36:18 | 709 | |
114 | LARUE Audrey | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 5:36:50 | 707 | |
115 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:36:54 | 707 | |
116 | VERDON Sylvine | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:36:87 | 705 | |
117 | MAFFET Magda | 2004 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 5:37:39 | 702 | |
118 | GHELLAMALLAH Sabrina | 2003 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 5:37:80 | 700 | |
119 | NURY Ambre | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 5:38:17 | 697 | |
120 | FERNANDEZ Eva | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:38:36 | 696 | |
121 | TABOURET Lisa | 2003 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 5:39:04 | 692 | |
122 | AKKOUH Ilham | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:39:32 | 690 | |
123 | CARVALHO Oceane | 2003 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 5:39:36 | 690 | |
124 | ISOARDI Fanny | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:39:38 | 690 | |
125 | BOURDEAU Clémence | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:39:67 | 688 | |
126 | FRAPPE Capucine | 2003 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:39:68 | 688 | |
127 | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:40:06 | 686 | |
128 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 5:40:14 | 685 | |
129 | RICHARD Lea | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:40:62 | 682 | |
130 | COUZON Lola | 2003 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:40:91 | 681 | |
131 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:41:56 | 677 | |
132 | CERAN Marine | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:43:14 | 667 | |
133 | CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:43:83 | 663 | |
134 | ROUBY Giulia | 2004 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 5:45:20 | 655 | |
135 | ROCHON-LAURENT Emma | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 5:45:48 | 654 | |
136 | MICHEL Constance | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 5:45:59 | 653 | |
137 | DUMAS Diane | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:48:01 | 639 | |
138 | DURANT Carrington | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 5:50:04 | 627 | |
139 | BAERT Emma | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:50:09 | 627 | |
140 | VERMANDE Morgane | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:50:45 | 625 | |
141 | ROBLET Camille | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 5:52:51 | 613 | |
142 | TOPIE Aurore | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:53:73 | 606 | |
143 | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |