Régionale
ANNECY
Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:30:64 | 766 | |
2 | LEENHARDT Noam | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:31:05 | 743 | |
3 | DONATI Robin | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:34 | 726 | |
4 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:61 | 711 | |
5 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:70 | 706 | |
6 | SALERNO Mathis | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:95 | 692 | |
7 | LE CORRE Pierrick | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:04 | 687 | |
8 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:32:13 | 682 | |
9 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:32:24 | 676 | |
10 | LE POULAIN Hadrien | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:44 | 665 | |
11 | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:56 | 659 | |
12 | LIEVENS Guillian | 2004 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:32:60 | 657 | |
13 | KEHOE Tom | 2003 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 0:32:85 | 643 | |
14 | BRASIER Alexis | 2003 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:86 | 643 | |
15 | BOBEY Clement | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:32:88 | 642 | |
16 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:32:97 | 637 | |
17 | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:01 | 635 | |
18 | GAIDANO Levan | 2004 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:03 | 634 | |
19 | LIVRAN Matthéo | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:33:06 | 632 | |
20 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:12 | 629 | |
21 | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:14 | 628 | |
22 | BLACHIER Pierre | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:30 | 620 | |
23 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:33:41 | 614 | |
24 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:42 | 613 | |
25 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:33:42 | 613 | |
26 | RIU Sacha | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:50 | 609 | |
27 | POSTNIKOV Sacha | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:60 | 604 | |
28 | ROME Antoine | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:33:60 | 604 | |
29 | PELLEGRIN Edouard | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:86 | 591 | |
30 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 0:33:95 | 586 | |
31 | BOROT Arthur | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:33:96 | 586 | |
32 | BAUDUIN Edern | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:97 | 585 | |
33 | MORIN Killian | 2003 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 0:34:13 | 577 | |
34 | DOAN Lucas | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:17 | 575 | |
35 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:34:45 | 561 | |
36 | LAUNAY Olivier | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:34:63 | 552 | |
37 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:34:67 | 550 | |
38 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:01 | 533 | |
39 | CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:19 | 525 | |
40 | DESCLOZEAUX Simon | 2003 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:35:63 | 504 | |
41 | DESCAMPS Aubin | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | - | Disq. |