Départementale
CHATTE
Du Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 au Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:23:78 | 995 | |
2 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:25:91 | 964 | |
3 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:27:41 | 943 | |
4 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:28:04 | 935 | |
5 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:29:55 | 914 | |
6 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:29:69 | 912 | |
7 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:01 | 907 | |
8 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:27 | 904 | |
9 | CROCHET Cédric | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:50 | 901 | |
10 | MEYER Pascal | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:30:58 | 899 | |
11 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:31:07 | 893 | |
12 | BROSSE Victor | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:31:45 | 888 | |
13 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:31:59 | 886 | |
14 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:08 | 879 | |
15 | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:32:77 | 870 | |
16 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:32:85 | 869 | |
17 | EMERY Loan | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:33:20 | 864 | |
18 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:33:64 | 858 | |
19 | ZERROUKI Yanis | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:34:27 | 850 | |
20 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:34:42 | 848 | |
21 | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:34:87 | 842 | |
22 | MOYART Mickaël | 1991 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 2:35:68 | 831 | |
23 | VAN DEN BOSCH Patrick | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:36:16 | 825 | |
24 | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:36:54 | 820 | |
25 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:37:26 | 810 | |
26 | CHATAIN Paul | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:37:82 | 803 | |
27 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 2:37:98 | 801 | |
28 | ANDREJEVIC Alexandre | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:38:28 | 797 | |
29 | JOSSAUD Fabien | 1999 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 2:38:49 | 794 | |
30 | MACAIRE Tristan | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:38:58 | 793 | |
31 | LE GAL-REDON Arthur | 2001 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:04 | 787 | |
32 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:39:13 | 786 | |
33 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:39:43 | 782 | |
34 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:40:43 | 770 | |
35 | ZERROUKI Layane | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:40:44 | 770 | |
36 | MACAIRE Florent | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:40:83 | 765 | |
37 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:42:02 | 750 | |
38 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:42:19 | 748 | |
39 | LAGIER Hippolyte | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:43:68 | 729 | |
40 | MILLET Antoine | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:44:14 | 723 | |
41 | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 2:44:16 | 723 | |
42 | CARDOLETTI Sylvain | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:44:69 | 717 | |
43 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:45:32 | 709 | |
44 | SEKSEK Hugo | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:46:78 | 691 | |
45 | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:48:84 | 667 | |
46 | MOLÉ Hugo | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:49:82 | 655 | |
47 | CALLEN Yanis | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:49:86 | 655 | |
48 | TROCHE Gaudry | 1995 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:54:07 | 607 | |
49 | MICCOLI Hugo | 1998 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 2:56:09 | 584 | |
50 | BOURIAU Raphael | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:56:40 | 581 | |
51 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 3:02:20 | 519 | |
52 | EYER Nicolas | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 3:03:53 | 505 | |
53 | MAZZER PIRODON Audric | 2002 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 3:04:59 | 494 | |
54 | VIRIEUX-PETIT Léni | 2001 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 3:09:18 | 449 | |
55 | DELMOTTE Etienne | 1993 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 3:17:10 | 375 | |
56 | PARENTE Florian | 1998 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 3:27:25 | 291 | |
57 | GONCALVES Etienne | 1999 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | BONAVITA Raffaele | 1969 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | DE CAMPOS Ayrton | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | CANDELA Théophile | 1999 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | GOUD Alexandre | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | CHARKAN Mickaël | 2002 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | - | Disq. |