Départementale
CHATTE
Du Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 au Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEON Jordan | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:10:28 | 1157 | |
2 | CONINX Dorian | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:12:19 | 1141 | |
3 | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:20:90 | 1068 | |
4 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:23:26 | 1048 | |
5 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:35:23 | 953 | |
6 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:35:28 | 952 | |
7 | MEYER Pascal | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 4:35:75 | 949 | |
8 | PINARELLO Robin | 1996 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 4:37:02 | 939 | |
9 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:38:19 | 930 | |
10 | SAINJON Manuel | 1993 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 4:40:51 | 912 | |
11 | VAN DEN BOSCH Patrick | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:41:22 | 907 | |
12 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:42:69 | 896 | |
13 | CROCHET Cédric | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:43:90 | 886 | |
14 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:44:53 | 882 | |
15 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:45:07 | 878 | |
16 | EMERY Loan | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 4:46:00 | 871 | |
17 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 4:46:93 | 864 | |
18 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:48:14 | 855 | |
19 | CHATAIN Paul | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 4:52:68 | 822 | |
20 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:55:19 | 804 | |
21 | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 4:56:78 | 792 | |
22 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:57:63 | 786 | |
23 | LAGIER Hippolyte | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:57:77 | 785 | |
24 | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:00:57 | 766 | |
25 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:03:11 | 748 | |
26 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:03:46 | 746 | |
27 | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:06:54 | 725 | |
28 | SASSENET Antoine | 2000 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:08:21 | 713 | |
29 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:10:53 | 698 | |
30 | SEKSEK Hugo | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:11:86 | 689 | |
31 | CALLEN Yanis | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:16:36 | 659 | |
32 | MILLET Antoine | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 5:16:83 | 656 | |
33 | LEGRIS Julien | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 5:19:27 | 641 | |
34 | GIRARD Leo | 2000 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 5:19:37 | 640 | |
35 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:19:44 | 640 | |
36 | FOUGERES Mathieu | 1971 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 5:26:04 | 598 | |
37 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 5:29:99 | 574 | |
38 | EYDOUX Florian | 1981 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 5:41:02 | 509 | |
39 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:47:92 | 471 | |
40 | VIRIEUX-PETIT Léni | 2001 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 6:11:87 | 349 | |
41 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. |