Interrégionale
LE PUY-EN-VELAY
Du Samedi 20 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:23:06 | 1005 | |
2 | CISSE Maxence | 2002 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:25:86 | 965 | |
3 | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:32:01 | 880 | |
4 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:32:24 | 877 | |
5 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:34:32 | 849 | |
6 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:37:73 | 804 | |
7 | VAROQUIER Mathieu | 2002 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:38:48 | 795 | |
8 | FERNANDEZ Remi | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:38:53 | 794 | |
9 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:39:41 | 783 | |
10 | MOCHON Gabriel | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:40:77 | 765 | |
11 | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:41:35 | 758 | |
12 | CALDIN Thibaut | 2002 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:94 | 738 | |
13 | GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo | 2002 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:43:73 | 728 | |
14 | ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:45:08 | 712 | |
15 | CHARTIER Arthur | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:45:10 | 712 | |
16 | FETTAH Djibril | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:45:88 | 702 | |
17 | KISSOUM Mehdi | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:45:89 | 702 | |
18 | MAGALLON Louis | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:47:16 | 687 | |
19 | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:47:47 | 683 | |
20 | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:47:87 | 678 | |
21 | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:47:90 | 678 | |
22 | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:48:81 | 667 | |
23 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:48:98 | 665 | |
24 | TOUSSAINT DU WAST Hugo | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:49:68 | 657 | |
25 | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:52:11 | 629 | |
26 | BENMALEK Elies | 2002 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:52:11 | 629 | |
27 | MICHAUD Noah | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:52:16 | 628 | |
28 | BRINGER Esteban | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:52:34 | 626 | |
29 | OZENNE Tristan | 2002 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 2:53:21 | 616 | |
30 | PUCHE Theo | 2002 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 2:53:33 | 615 | |
31 | MICARD Antoine | 2003 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 2:54:85 | 598 | |
32 | BRINGER Mattéo | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:57:39 | 570 | |
33 | PERREY Remi | 2002 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:59:45 | 548 | |
34 | CHEVALIER Théo | 2002 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 3:00:14 | 540 | |
35 | TRAVERSA Ianis | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 3:09:55 | 445 | |
36 | NARCE PICARD Alexandre | 2003 | CN LANGEAC | FRA | 3:19:58 | 354 | |
37 | BIANUCCI Jean-Joseph | 2003 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 3:23:65 | 320 | |
38 | RONFLEUX CORAIL Kylian | 2002 | C.N DU FIUMORBU | FRA | 3:28:10 | 284 |