Départementale
FONTAINE
Le Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:67 | 874 | |
2 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:47 | 850 | |
3 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:06:67 | 758 | |
4 | LAGIER Hippolyte | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:06:77 | 756 | |
5 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:60 | 733 | |
6 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:07:61 | 732 | |
7 | SENERGUES Jules | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:09:48 | 682 | |
8 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:09:62 | 678 | |
9 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:09:93 | 670 | |
10 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:11:07 | 641 | |
11 | CANALE Léo | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 1:11:15 | 638 | |
12 | VAN OOST Dorian | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:11:43 | 631 | |
13 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:11:59 | 627 | |
14 | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 1:12:07 | 615 | |
15 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:12:92 | 594 | |
16 | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:13:31 | 584 | |
17 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:13:44 | 581 | |
18 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:14:01 | 567 | |
19 | MOLÉ Hugo | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:14:16 | 564 | |
20 | BURKE Johan | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:14:18 | 563 | |
21 | MILLET Antoine | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:14:23 | 562 | |
22 | BOURIAU Raphael | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:14:33 | 560 | |
23 | BEN HASSEN Nadim | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:15:70 | 527 | |
24 | GOUD Alexandre | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:16:33 | 513 | |
25 | GUERRIER Clément | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 1:16:41 | 511 | |
26 | ARNAUD Tom | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 1:16:64 | 506 | |
27 | MAZZER PIRODON Audric | 2002 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 1:16:67 | 505 | |
28 | GAUJARD Théo | 2002 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:17:41 | 488 | |
29 | DUCHATEAU Romain | 2003 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 1:17:44 | 488 | |
30 | BOISSIERE Loïc | 2002 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 1:17:89 | 478 | |
31 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:05 | 474 | |
32 | MACÉ Gabriel | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:19:22 | 449 | |
33 | TASSY-RENAN Youenn | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:19:90 | 434 | |
34 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:23 | 427 | |
35 | JANVIER Thomas | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:20:49 | 422 | |
36 | GONCALVES Theo | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:21:89 | 393 | |
37 | LE CORRE Pierrick | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:23:01 | 371 | |
38 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:23:43 | 363 | |
39 | GIANFORCARO Adrien | 2002 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:51 | 361 | |
40 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:54 | 305 | |
41 | SALERNO Mathis | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:87 | 299 | |
42 | SURACI Jules | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:27:35 | 291 | |
43 | MONDANGE Kélian | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:27:47 | 289 | |
44 | CHARKAN Mickaël | 2002 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 1:27:48 | 289 | |
45 | TOMLINSON Pierre | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:28:22 | 276 | |
46 | LEE Theo | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:28:36 | 274 | |
47 | ROSPARS Yann | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:29:91 | 248 | |
48 | OLLIVIER Yohann | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:31:40 | 225 | |
49 | BOUTIN Gauthier | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 1:33:41 | 196 | |
50 | VIRET Pierre | 2003 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:34:87 | 175 | |
51 | SOUGEY Jules | 2002 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 1:35:13 | 172 | |
52 | CHRISTAKIS George-Antoine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:38:27 | 133 | |
53 | BERTHAUD Tim | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:39:81 | 115 | |
54 | MAZAUD Aymeric | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:40:21 | 111 | |
55 | NANTAS Aurelien | 2003 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:43:13 | 82 | |
56 | MONNERET Martin | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:45:44 | 62 | |
57 | DEL BELLO Andréa | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:47:04 | 50 | |
58 | CARPENTIER Théo | 2003 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 1:57:05 | 4 | |
59 | CALLEN Yanis | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | SINGER Tom | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | FALLET Erwan | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | VEGA VARGAS Esteban | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | VANCLEF Bastien | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | HUYET Thomas | 2003 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | PARENTE Cyril | 2002 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | DECLERCQ Kilian | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | - | Disq. |