Départementale
SEYNOD
Du Samedi 02 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 03 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:33:86 | 1018 | |
2 | SAPONE Axel | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:91 | 1016 | |
3 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:34:23 | 999 | |
4 | TRESARRIEU Florent | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:77 | 971 | |
5 | CADILHAC Arnaud | 1999 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:36:93 | 865 | |
6 | CHRISTE Sebastien | 2001 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:37:01 | 861 | |
7 | TALLANT Noa | 2001 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:37:92 | 818 | |
8 | BORO Tanguy | 2002 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 0:37:96 | 816 | |
9 | DE MONTIGNY Lucas | 1996 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:38:26 | 802 | |
10 | TRIPONEZ Loic | 2001 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:39:13 | 763 | |
11 | BARBIERI Charles | 1997 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:39:21 | 759 | |
12 | MATON Hugo | 2001 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:39:30 | 755 | |
13 | GAWIN-BRIAN Joshua | 2002 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:40:67 | 695 | |
14 | RAYMOND Samuel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:41:02 | 680 | |
15 | VESIN Hugo | 2002 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:42:63 | 613 | |
16 | PASTORE Mattia | 1999 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:44:11 | 555 | |
17 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:62 | 463 | |
18 | NOLY Adrien | 2002 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:80 | 456 | |
19 | SILDILLIA Stephene | 2002 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:95 | 451 | |
20 | DARBO Quentin | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:49:24 | 375 | |
21 | BIOT Mathis | 2002 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:50:10 | 349 | |
22 | LETOVANEC Elias | 2003 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:56:08 | 190 | |
23 | SAUNIER Noah | 2004 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 0:58:46 | 141 | |
24 | COLLET Alexandre | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:43 | 89 | |
25 | LEFEBVRE Evan | 2005 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:04:60 | 47 | |
26 | KIRIWENKO Ilija | 2000 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | AECHERLI Kilian | 2003 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1103 | |
2 | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1061 | |
3 | SAPONE Axel | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:65 | 1029 | |
4 | TRESARRIEU Florent | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:81 | 969 | |
5 | CHRISTE Sebastien | 2001 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:36:14 | 903 | |
6 | CADILHAC Arnaud | 1999 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:36:70 | 876 | |
7 | BORO Tanguy | 2002 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 0:36:78 | 872 | |
8 | TALLANT Noa | 2001 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:38:03 | 813 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE MONTIGNY Lucas | 1996 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:38:30 | 800 | |
2 | RAYMOND Samuel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:38:97 | 770 | |
3 | TRIPONEZ Loic | 2001 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:39:09 | 764 | |
4 | BARBIERI Charles | 1997 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:39:33 | 754 | |
5 | MATON Hugo | 2001 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:39:35 | 753 | |
6 | GAWIN-BRIAN Joshua | 2002 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:40:35 | 709 | |
7 | PASTORE Mattia | 1999 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:41:45 | 662 | |
8 | VESIN Hugo | 2002 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:41:66 | 653 |