Départementale
SEYNOD
Du Samedi 02 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 03 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIFFON Nicolas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:01:39 | 1148 | |
2 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:01:58 | 1142 | |
3 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1121 | |
4 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1110 | |
5 | ZUMSTEG Loic | 1999 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:04:94 | 1045 | |
6 | MARMOUD Baptiste | 1996 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:05:20 | 1038 | |
7 | ALLAMAND Anthony | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:06:92 | 990 | |
8 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:07:64 | 970 | |
9 | ROBBERSE Sacha | 1999 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:09:44 | 922 | |
10 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:09:56 | 919 | |
11 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:09:63 | 917 | |
12 | MULEMBA Rémi | 1997 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:10:16 | 903 | |
13 | TALLANT Noa | 2001 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:10:20 | 902 | |
14 | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:10:54 | 893 | |
15 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:12:11 | 853 | |
16 | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:14:24 | 799 | |
17 | BETEMPS Arthur | 2000 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:15:16 | 777 | |
18 | HEMONET Maxime | 2000 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:15:72 | 763 | |
19 | WALTER Nolan | 2002 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:54 | 720 | |
20 | LHEUREUX Logan | 2000 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:18:56 | 696 | |
21 | MICARD Antoine | 2003 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:19:11 | 683 | |
22 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:30 | 634 | |
23 | ESTEBAINHA JORDAO Dylan filipe | 2003 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:21:75 | 625 | |
24 | AECHERLI Tristan | 2001 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:21:86 | 622 | |
25 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:23:59 | 585 | |
26 | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:24:88 | 558 | |
27 | HILL Thomas | 2000 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:26:86 | 518 | |
28 | AÏSSANI Alexis | 2001 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:20 | 492 | |
29 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:88 | 405 | |
30 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:33:88 | 388 | |
31 | DIAS Alexandre | 2003 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:34:60 | 376 | |
32 | AOUAD Noah | 2003 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:37:23 | 333 | |
33 | AFFARI Slimane | 2004 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:41:30 | 271 | |
34 | SAUNIER Noah | 2004 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:41:62 | 266 | |
35 | PELLET Louis | 2004 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:46:01 | 207 | |
36 | LEFEBVRE Evan | 2005 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:46:94 | 196 | |
37 | LEVY Tilio | 2005 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:48:01 | 183 | |
38 | FETAHI Adrian | 2004 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:51:26 | 147 | |
39 | LETOVANEC Elias | 2003 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:54:05 | 119 | |
40 | JACQUES Maxime | 2005 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:57:47 | 88 | |
41 | PHILIPPE-YTHIER Yvain | 2004 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:59:47 | 73 | |
42 | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | AECHERLI Kilian | 2003 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:16 | 1184 | |
2 | GRIFFON Nicolas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:47 | 1175 | |
3 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:58 | 1113 | |
4 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:56 | 1084 | |
5 | ZUMSTEG Loic | 1999 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:05:18 | 1038 | |
6 | MARMOUD Baptiste | 1996 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:06:34 | 1006 | |
7 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:06:61 | 998 | |
8 | ALLAMAND Anthony | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:06:68 | 997 | |
9 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:08:14 | 957 | |
10 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:08:70 | 942 | |
11 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:09:98 | 908 | |
12 | ROBBERSE Sacha | 1999 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:10:75 | 888 | |
13 | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:11:13 | 878 | |
14 | TALLANT Noa | 2001 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:11:64 | 865 | |
15 | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:13:68 | 813 | |
16 | WALTER Nolan | 2002 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:87 | 784 | |
17 | BETEMPS Arthur | 2000 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:14:93 | 782 | |
18 | HEMONET Maxime | 2000 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:18:56 | 696 | |
19 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:07 | 618 | |
20 | ESTEBAINHA JORDAO Dylan filipe | 2003 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:23:31 | 591 | |
21 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:24:32 | 570 | |
22 | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:27:60 | 503 | |
23 | DIAS Alexandre | 2003 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:32:15 | 418 | |
24 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:23 | 417 | |
25 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:35:49 | 361 | |
26 | AOUAD Noah | 2003 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:37:04 | 336 | |
27 | AFFARI Slimane | 2004 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:40:13 | 288 | |
28 | PELLET Louis | 2004 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:41:12 | 273 | |
29 | SAUNIER Noah | 2004 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:42:54 | 253 | |
30 | LEFEBVRE Evan | 2005 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:46:66 | 199 | |
31 | LEVY Tilio | 2005 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:55:00 | 110 | |
32 | LETOVANEC Elias | 2003 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | MICARD Antoine | 2003 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | - | Disq. |