Régionale
MONTELIMAR
Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:57:33 | 1041 | |
2 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:43 | 1038 | |
3 | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:41 | 1006 | |
4 | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:52 | 1003 | |
5 | BONNAFOUX Edouard | 1980 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:58:97 | 988 | |
6 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:59:45 | 973 | |
7 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:96 | 957 | |
8 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:66 | 905 | |
9 | VICTORINO Eddy | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:68 | 904 | |
10 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:78 | 901 | |
11 | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:01:84 | 899 | |
12 | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:02:94 | 866 | |
13 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 1:03:37 | 853 | |
14 | VERBRUGGHE Yann | 1991 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:03:40 | 852 | |
15 | HUMBERT Guillaume | 1997 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:03:46 | 851 | |
16 | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:03:81 | 840 | |
17 | CHAPOT Corentin | 1996 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:03:90 | 838 | |
18 | GOIMARD Alexandre | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:04:16 | 830 | |
19 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:42 | 822 | |
20 | HESS Guillaume | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:18 | 800 | |
21 | ANDRE Liam | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:41 | 794 | |
22 | ALLEMAND Eric | 1981 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:05:56 | 790 | |
23 | COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:63 | 788 | |
24 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:05:72 | 785 | |
25 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 1:05:99 | 777 | |
26 | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:06:02 | 777 | |
27 | MONNERAT-GASTINI Théo | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:06:27 | 770 | |
28 | SZYMCZAC Alban | 1997 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:06:36 | 767 | |
29 | ********** ********** | 1989 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:97 | 750 | |
30 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:14 | 745 | |
31 | GALLOT Baptiste | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:07:29 | 741 | |
32 | JOSSAUD Fabien | 1999 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:07:29 | 741 | |
33 | WILLM Ludovic | 1996 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:07:87 | 725 | |
34 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 1:07:89 | 725 | |
35 | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:08:19 | 717 | |
36 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:08:52 | 708 | |
37 | GINANE Charles | 1996 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:66 | 704 | |
38 | TAPPA Pierre | 1995 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:08:92 | 697 | |
39 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:27 | 688 | |
40 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:92 | 670 | |
41 | EMERY Loan | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:08 | 666 | |
42 | SZYMCZAC Lucas | 1998 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:10:59 | 653 | |
43 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:74 | 623 | |
44 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:73 | 599 | |
45 | PAGNOT Pablo | 2002 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:76 | 573 | |
46 | GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo | 2002 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:98 | 568 | |
47 | CHALET Louis | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:15 | 564 | |
48 | ROBERT Jeremy | 1989 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 1:14:41 | 558 | |
49 | MATHIEU Théo | 2000 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:14:47 | 556 | |
50 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:14:51 | 555 | |
51 | PAVESE Raphaël | 1993 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:83 | 548 | |
52 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:14:84 | 547 | |
53 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:15:27 | 537 | |
54 | POINT RIVOIRE Hugo | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:85 | 524 | |
55 | MAZENQ Nicolas | 1997 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:16:04 | 519 | |
56 | COUVERT Enzo | 2000 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:16:43 | 510 | |
57 | AKAR-JACKSON Sofien | 2002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:52 | 508 | |
58 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:16:98 | 498 | |
59 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:17:07 | 496 | |
60 | POLL-DURAND Kiliann | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:17:21 | 493 | |
61 | PASQUINO Alexis | 1998 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:17:82 | 479 | |
62 | ROGIER Noé | 2002 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:86 | 478 | |
63 | HEMAR Enzo | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:60 | 440 | |
64 | FEASSON Romain | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:20:40 | 424 | |
65 | GOUMRI Zakariya | 2002 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:08 | 409 | |
66 | SALVI Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:21:22 | 407 | |
67 | PIVAT-BLAYON Léo | 2001 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:21:95 | 392 | |
68 | DUNAND-CHATELLET Mattéo | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:22:50 | 381 | |
69 | MACÉ Gabriel | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:22:53 | 380 | |
70 | MAZZER PIRODON Audric | 2002 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 1:22:89 | 373 | |
71 | LENGLET Joris | 2002 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:92 | 373 | |
72 | FARAUD Vincent | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:22:95 | 372 | |
73 | BELLET Arthur | 2001 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:24 | 366 | |
74 | GOUD Alexandre | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:25:79 | 319 | |
75 | AÏSSANI Alexis | 2001 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:02 | 314 | |
76 | SURACI Jules | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:27:18 | 294 | |
77 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:89 | 282 | |
78 | SUTTY Matheo | 2002 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:29:26 | 259 | |
79 | ACHOURI Reda | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:29:96 | 248 | |
80 | MARTIN Enzo | 2002 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:29:99 | 247 | |
81 | POINT-RIVOIRE Robin | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:65 | 237 | |
82 | TYRODE Julien | 2000 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:31:47 | 224 | |
83 | LE POULAIN Hadrien | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:89 | 218 | |
84 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:32:11 | 214 | |
85 | DUTEIL Jean-Baptiste | 2005 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:33:81 | 190 | |
86 | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:33:95 | 188 | |
87 | LAUNAY Olivier | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:34:53 | 180 | |
88 | ESCH Luc | 2004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:36:31 | 157 | |
89 | MONDANGE Kélian | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:37:74 | 139 | |
90 | LIEVENS Guillian | 2004 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:37:83 | 138 | |
91 | MATHIEU Gabin | 2004 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:37:99 | 136 | |
92 | PLATEAU Hugo | 2003 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:39:57 | 118 | |
93 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:40:45 | 109 | |
94 | BLACHIER Pierre | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:41:54 | 97 | |
95 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:42:24 | 90 | |
96 | BENJELLOUN Marwane | 2001 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | CALLOUD Ugo | 1998 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | LENGLET Jérémy | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:56 | 1067 | |
2 | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:99 | 1053 | |
3 | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:57:42 | 1038 | |
4 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:36 | 1008 | |
5 | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:93 | 990 | |
6 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:00:06 | 954 | |
7 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:48 | 910 | |
8 | VICTORINO Eddy | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:49 | 879 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:39 | 823 | |
2 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:05:43 | 793 | |
3 | EMERY Loan | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:01 | 721 | |
4 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:28 | 714 | |
5 | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:08:37 | 712 | |
6 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 1:08:42 | 710 | |
7 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:08:92 | 697 | |
8 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:72 | 650 |