Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 02 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 04 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:11:73 | 1002 | |
2 | DALLA SERRA Aurore | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:14:24 | 935 | |
3 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:14:28 | 934 | |
4 | MAITRE Camille | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:14:89 | 918 | |
5 | LA SELVE Margot | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:18:95 | 816 | |
6 | CARVALHEIRO Alexandra | 2002 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:20:49 | 779 | |
7 | WITTMER Lisa | 2002 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:20:59 | 777 | |
8 | LAROCHE Marianne | 2001 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:20:65 | 776 | |
9 | CORBEELS Capucine | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:21:40 | 758 | |
10 | TEBBAL Nawel | 2002 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:21:53 | 755 | |
11 | GRANGER Charlotte | 2001 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:63 | 684 | |
12 | RIEUBON Clara | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:25:50 | 665 | |
13 | DESIGAUX Chloé | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:25:80 | 658 | |
14 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:26:20 | 649 | |
15 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:26:23 | 649 | |
16 | DE LELLIS Carla | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:26:70 | 639 | |
17 | CHARLES Madisson | 2002 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:30:04 | 569 | |
18 | DEZ Aurea | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:30:50 | 559 | |
19 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:31:66 | 536 | |
20 | GUYON Mathilde | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:31:87 | 532 | |
21 | BARIOZ Laura | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:32:11 | 527 | |
22 | MONERAT-VERRIER Jeanne | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:34:02 | 491 | |
23 | FOURNIER Carla | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:34:21 | 487 | |
24 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:34:37 | 484 | |
25 | BURTMAN Lola | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:35:78 | 458 | |
26 | PENEL Jade | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:35:86 | 457 | |
27 | JOLY PRALY Faustine | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:36:36 | 448 | |
28 | CORBEELS Camélia | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:37:27 | 431 | |
29 | CREUSOT Emy | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:37:80 | 422 | |
30 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:37:84 | 421 | |
31 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:39:76 | 388 | |
32 | GUENAOUI Manon | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:39:88 | 386 | |
33 | DUBUC Alma | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:40:72 | 372 | |
34 | MAIRE Capucine | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:43:34 | 331 | |
35 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:44:56 | 312 | |
36 | GALAND Gisele | 2003 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:46:00 | 291 | |
37 | BERNARD Valentina | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:46:83 | 279 | |
38 | ROBERT Coumba | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:48:33 | 258 | |
39 | GUILLEMIN Celya | 2003 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:51:37 | 218 | |
40 | LAKHDARI Inès | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:52:48 | 204 | |
41 | PALMARINI Alicia | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:54:64 | 179 | |
42 | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:58:22 | 140 | |
43 | DI GUSTO Ambrine | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:58:34 | 139 | |
44 | JEHANNO Jaylie | 2004 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:00:78 | 116 | |
45 | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 2:16:52 | 16 | |
46 | ROUSSEAU Eva | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | SIVIGNON Rafaelle | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:09:59 | 1060 | |
2 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:11:32 | 1013 | |
3 | DALLA SERRA Aurore | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:12:49 | 981 | |
4 | MAITRE Camille | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:14:71 | 923 | |
5 | CARVALHEIRO Alexandra | 2002 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:20:20 | 786 | |
6 | LAROCHE Marianne | 2001 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:20:33 | 783 | |
7 | LA SELVE Margot | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:20:65 | 776 | |
8 | WITTMER Lisa | 2002 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:23:80 | 703 | |
9 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:31:67 | 536 | |
10 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:32:65 | 517 | |
11 | CORBEELS Camélia | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:35:25 | 468 | |
12 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:35:48 | 464 | |
13 | GUENAOUI Manon | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:36:94 | 437 | |
14 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:43:33 | 331 | |
15 | GUILLEMIN Celya | 2003 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:48:34 | 258 | |
16 | GALAND Gisele | 2003 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:51:78 | 213 |