Départementale
FONTAINE
Le Dimanche 13 Avril 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUN Justine | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:38:90 | 1003 | |
2 | MARZOLINO Laurie | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:39:24 | 988 | |
3 | MISZEZUK Laurine | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:39:98 | 954 | |
4 | BASCON Paloma | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:40:21 | 944 | |
5 | CAPITAINE Sophie | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:41:38 | 893 | |
6 | SCHAELLER Lisa | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:41:96 | 869 | |
7 | PENNE Fiona | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:41:99 | 867 | |
8 | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:42:30 | 854 | |
9 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:42:42 | 849 | |
10 | CHIDLOVSKII Olessia | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:42:49 | 846 | |
11 | JAMIN Marion | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:44:20 | 776 | |
12 | BAUER Emma | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:44:31 | 772 | |
13 | DOAN Céline | 2002 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:44:39 | 769 | |
14 | TOURNIER Natacha | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:44:55 | 762 | |
15 | CESARONI Camille | 2002 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:44:68 | 757 | |
16 | SCHIFF Chlea | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:44:74 | 755 | |
17 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:45:00 | 745 | |
18 | MICHALLET Maud | 2001 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:45:53 | 724 | |
19 | ANDREJEVIC Julia | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:45:65 | 719 | |
20 | BUREAU Célia | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:45:67 | 719 | |
21 | GUILLEMAIN D'ECHON Lucie | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:46:99 | 669 | |
22 | DURAND Lena | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:47:10 | 665 | |
23 | GERMAIN BONNE Julie | 2001 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:47:20 | 661 | |
24 | ANDREJEVIC Vanessa | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:47:96 | 633 | |
25 | MILLET Marie | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:48:02 | 631 | |
26 | RAMBALDI Carolina | 2002 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:48:36 | 619 | |
27 | FOUGERES Nolwenn | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:49:02 | 596 | |
28 | MAIRE-AMIOT Alice | 2001 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:49:04 | 595 | |
29 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:49:35 | 584 | |
30 | MURVILLE Audrey | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:49:49 | 579 | |
31 | MACAIRE Estelle | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:49:57 | 576 | |
32 | MENDOZA Clementine | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:49:87 | 566 | |
33 | AMARA Ines | 2002 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:49:99 | 562 | |
34 | LAYE Eve | 2002 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:50:34 | 550 | |
35 | VAIR Maelle | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:50:91 | 531 | |
36 | BELZ Laura | 2001 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | 0:51:28 | 519 | |
37 | MOUTIN Leana | 2001 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:52:14 | 491 | |
38 | ZANA Saren | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:52:33 | 485 | |
39 | CHRISTIENNE Emilou | 2002 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:53 | 479 | |
40 | MAUSS Eléa | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:53:20 | 458 | |
41 | JAGLIN Lila | 2002 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:53 | 448 | |
42 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:54:33 | 424 | |
43 | PALMARINI Alicia | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:55:58 | 388 | |
44 | SEDDIK Noha | 2002 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:55:99 | 376 | |
45 | METAIS Ariette | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:05:48 | 158 | |
46 | SFORZA Sofia | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | JOURY Pauline | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | JACQUIN Laura | 2001 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | - | Disq. |