Départementale
CROLLES
Le Lundi 20 Mai 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:34:01 | 818 | |
2 | RIEUBON Clara | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:34:06 | 815 | |
3 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:35:51 | 738 | |
4 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:64 | 731 | |
5 | VERDOUX Blanche | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:36:16 | 705 | |
6 | GAIDANO Jade | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:36:29 | 698 | |
7 | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:36:51 | 687 | |
8 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:36:51 | 687 | |
9 | DUBUC Alma | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:37:10 | 658 | |
10 | FOUGERES Nolwenn | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:37:15 | 656 | |
11 | DOAN Céline | 2002 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:37:23 | 652 | |
12 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:37:43 | 642 | |
13 | CESARONI Camille | 2002 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:37:50 | 639 | |
14 | CAMPO Alwena | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:37:60 | 634 | |
15 | LOISEAU Chloé | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:37:68 | 630 | |
16 | CLEMENT Lolita | 2002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:82 | 623 | |
17 | TOURNIER Natacha | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:38:08 | 611 | |
18 | BLASSIAU Marine | 2002 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:38:15 | 608 | |
19 | VALLOIS Eleonore | 2003 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:38:79 | 578 | |
20 | HAMMEDI Chayneiaz | 2002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:84 | 576 | |
21 | VERNIER Elisa | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:38:98 | 569 | |
22 | PENNE Fiona | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:39:34 | 553 | |
23 | ANDREJEVIC Vanessa | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:39:47 | 547 | |
24 | LOPEZ Celine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:39:84 | 531 | |
25 | DUBUC Lola | 2002 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:39:95 | 526 | |
26 | BINGERT Charlotte | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:39:96 | 526 | |
27 | BOUAÏTA Amel | 2002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:03 | 523 | |
28 | BAILLET Clara | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:09 | 520 | |
29 | MOREAU Laura | 2003 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:40:11 | 519 | |
30 | GUYOT Arina | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:40:13 | 518 | |
31 | GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva | 2003 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:40:37 | 508 | |
32 | CHABERT Marie | 2003 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:40:47 | 504 | |
33 | GIANFORCARO Lena | 2003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:54 | 501 | |
34 | LOCATELLI Lise | 2003 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:40:55 | 500 | |
35 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:73 | 492 | |
36 | HAMMEDI Chehrazade | 2004 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:45 | 462 | |
37 | BALLOT Emilie | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:41:46 | 462 | |
38 | THOILLIEZ Clementine | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:71 | 452 | |
39 | MURVILLE Audrey | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:41:82 | 447 | |
40 | THOILLIEZ Marina | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:61 | 416 | |
41 | PALMARINI Alicia | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:43:04 | 400 | |
42 | CHARAT Manon | 2002 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:44:15 | 358 | |
43 | PAULET Maelys | 2002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:78 | 336 | |
44 | EYMARD Timea | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:44:99 | 329 | |
45 | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:45:61 | 308 | |
46 | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:46:02 | 294 | |
47 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:46:98 | 264 | |
48 | ISRAEL Chloe | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:10 | 230 | |
49 | BICHE Sarah | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:48:89 | 208 | |
50 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | VAIR Maelle | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | RAMBALDI Carolina | 2002 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | MARUCCINI Tiziana | 2002 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | - | Disq. |