Départementale
SEYSSINET PARISET
Le Mardi 08 Mai 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAILLET Clara | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:47:77 | 436 | |
2 | BAUCHAU France | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:49:71 | 369 | |
3 | TESSIER Elea | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:50:32 | 349 | |
4 | VALLOIS Eleonore | 2003 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:52:06 | 296 | |
5 | THOILLIEZ Clementine | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:13 | 294 | |
6 | LOCATELLI Lise | 2003 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:53:20 | 263 | |
7 | MOREAU Laura | 2003 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:53:45 | 256 | |
8 | GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva | 2003 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:54:14 | 237 | |
9 | THOILLIEZ Marina | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:07 | 213 | |
10 | MEDAVIT Margo | 2003 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:55:27 | 208 | |
11 | HAMMEDI Chehrazade | 2004 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:78 | 196 | |
12 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:55:81 | 195 | |
13 | GIANFORCARO Lena | 2003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:31 | 183 | |
14 | VERNIER Elisa | 2003 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:56:58 | 177 | |
15 | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:57:42 | 158 | |
16 | LARNAUDIE Clara-Milly | 2004 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:58:67 | 132 | |
17 | COUDER Aude | 2003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:77 | 111 | |
18 | NAVALE Clélia | 2003 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:00:16 | 104 | |
19 | SABOLO Clara | 2003 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 1:01:02 | 90 | |
20 | ICARRE Louna | 2004 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:01:49 | 82 | |
21 | CIRASARO Lorena | 2003 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:01:50 | 82 | |
22 | ITHIER Emma | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:01:58 | 81 | |
23 | GENNAI Alicia | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:06 | 59 | |
24 | GARAIX Cléïa | 2005 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 1:03:28 | 57 | |
25 | RIEUBON Pauline | 2004 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:03:65 | 52 | |
26 | BICHE Sarah | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:03:99 | 48 | |
27 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 1:04:65 | 40 | |
28 | CAMACHO Melissandre | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:04:80 | 39 | |
29 | BALLOT Emilie | 2003 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:05:51 | 31 | |
30 | FILLON Fanny | 2004 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 1:07:51 | 15 | |
31 | DA SILVA Morgane | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:12:00 | 1 | |
32 | CERCUEIL Océane | 2004 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 1:14:30 | 1 | |
33 | FARAUT Lea | 2004 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:15:06 | 1 | |
34 | PAULIN Elsa | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:15:44 | 1 | |
35 | LACOUME Agathe | 2003 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 1:32:55 | 1 | |
36 | HOTTEBART Eliette | 2003 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | KUDLICH Carla | 2004 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | - | Disq. |