Départementale
VÉNISSIEUX
Le Samedi 09 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VONGNARATH Helene | 1973 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:15 | 0 | |
2 | FONSALE Florence | 1969 | VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE | 0:33:26 | 0 | ||
3 | PAGE Caroline | 1980 | USOL VAUGNERAY | FRA | 0:33:80 | 0 | |
4 | REVELLIN Nicole | 1981 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:96 | 0 | |
5 | METTAI Florence | 1967 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:39:01 | 0 | |
6 | MAGNIN Nadine | 1970 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:06 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUDIN Vanessa | 1988 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:30:02 | 986 | |
2 | CHAIZY Gabrielle | 1983 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 968 | |
3 | FONSALE Florence | 1969 | VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE | 0:32:83 | 948 | ||
4 | CASTEL Séverine | 1981 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:04 | 891 | |
5 | PAVLAKOVIC Isabelle | 1980 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:73 | 849 | |
6 | BERNARD Catherine | 1982 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:32 | 815 | |
7 | SALERNO Martine | 1961 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:55 | 809 | |
8 | DAMBRUN Mathilde | 1996 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:41 | 801 | |
9 | RAMIREZ Emilie | 1987 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:33:01 | 801 | |
10 | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:33:04 | 764 | |
11 | PEYRARD Manon | 1992 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:33:34 | 761 | |
12 | GERMANN Myriam | 1962 | VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE | 0:39:82 | 746 | ||
13 | VAN ISEGHEM Laurine | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:96 | 725 | |
14 | DUCHESNE Sophie | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:33:74 | 724 | |
15 | MUTTER Isabelle | 1964 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:38:94 | 694 | |
16 | GRILLET Amélie | 1982 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:36:57 | 636 | |
17 | SCHULLER Anaïsse | 1985 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:28 | 620 | |
18 | BLANDIN Solene | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:36:66 | 601 | |
19 | TUPIN-RUBENACH Florence | 1968 | VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE | 0:41:00 | 596 | ||
20 | CHASSAGNE Maite | 1968 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:41:03 | 595 | |
21 | PINAULT Celine | 1979 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:55 | 587 | |
22 | RAGEL Maelys | 2000 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:36:78 | 561 | |
23 | MARIN Fabienne | 1969 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:40:26 | 557 | |
24 | EMEYRIAT Nathalie | 1975 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:89 | 520 | |
25 | MAGNIN Nadine | 1970 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:47 | 461 | |
26 | THIERIOT Nelly | 1979 | VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE | 0:42:02 | 387 | ||
27 | JANDOT Amandine | 1983 | USOL VAUGNERAY | FRA | 0:44:59 | 290 | |
28 | FOURNIER Sophie | 1971 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:48:17 | 254 | |
29 | MORTASSAGNE VALIN Manon | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:49:92 | 96 |