Interrégionale
MONTLUÇON
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:08:17 | 956 | |
2 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:47 | 921 | |
3 | HELY-JOLY Antoine | 1995 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:09:82 | 912 | |
4 | DORADO Anthony | 1994 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:65 | 890 | |
5 | MILANOVIC Sébastien | 1981 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:66 | 890 | |
6 | RICOUL Tristan | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:10:83 | 885 | |
7 | COCHET Raphaël | 1991 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:11:34 | 872 | |
8 | MIGRAINE Arthur | 1993 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:11:49 | 868 | |
9 | AUNIORD Pierre | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:11:60 | 866 | |
10 | JEANNEAU Nathan | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:11:61 | 865 | |
11 | CLUTIER Hector | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:11:87 | 859 | |
12 | DELLA VEDOVA Nicolas | 1995 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | 1:12:14 | 852 | |
13 | PERROT Alexis | 1993 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:12:16 | 851 | |
14 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:12:32 | 847 | |
15 | GENDRAUD Dylan | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:12:33 | 847 | |
16 | PERROT Maxime | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:58 | 841 | |
17 | LELAMER Brice | 1987 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:12:84 | 834 | |
18 | FENAYON Antoine | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:12:92 | 832 | |
19 | PROST Clement | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:13:04 | 829 | |
20 | BOISSONNET Martin | 1993 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | 1:13:19 | 825 | |
21 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:13:28 | 823 | |
22 | THUILLIER Antoine | 1992 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:13:67 | 813 | |
23 | AUZOUX Hadrien | 1995 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:13:74 | 811 | |
24 | GROLLIER Mathias | 1995 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:14:26 | 799 | |
25 | ROLLAND Valentin | 1996 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:14:47 | 793 | |
26 | BESSEYRE Hugo | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:43 | 770 | |
27 | LEITES Alexandre | 1994 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:56 | 767 | |
28 | VACHELARD Arthur | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:80 | 714 | |
29 | AMORE Cedric | 1994 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:17:91 | 711 | |
30 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:21 | 704 | |
31 | MALLET Florian | 1994 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:18:53 | 697 | |
32 | AMER Zackaria | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:18:82 | 690 | |
33 | MANGEOL Quentin | 1996 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:18:94 | 687 | |
34 | LAGARDE Jean-Philippe | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:19:65 | 671 | |
35 | AOUDIA Louka | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:20:15 | 660 | |
36 | SMAL Olivier | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:20:45 | 653 | |
37 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:20:73 | 647 | |
38 | VARLET Vivian | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:21:13 | 638 | |
39 | SARRAZIN Louis | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:22:43 | 610 | |
40 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:23:34 | 590 | |
41 | BERARD Anthony | 1996 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | PROST Nicolas | 1992 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | MENON Julien | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:24 | 954 | |
2 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:08:59 | 945 | |
3 | MILANOVIC Sébastien | 1981 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:25 | 927 | |
4 | HELY-JOLY Antoine | 1995 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:09:68 | 916 | |
5 | DORADO Anthony | 1994 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:82 | 912 | |
6 | RICOUL Tristan | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:10:54 | 893 | |
7 | CLUTIER Hector | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:10:96 | 882 | |
8 | MIGRAINE Arthur | 1993 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:11:01 | 881 | |
9 | GENDRAUD Dylan | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:11:33 | 873 | |
10 | AUNIORD Pierre | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:11:48 | 869 | |
11 | JEANNEAU Nathan | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:11:63 | 865 | |
12 | COCHET Raphaël | 1991 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:11:64 | 865 | |
13 | LELAMER Brice | 1987 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:11:66 | 864 | |
14 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:12:09 | 853 | |
15 | PERROT Maxime | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:26 | 849 | |
16 | DELLA VEDOVA Nicolas | 1995 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | 1:13:03 | 829 | |
17 | PERROT Alexis | 1993 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:13:15 | 826 | |
18 | FENAYON Antoine | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:13:60 | 815 | |
19 | BOISSONNET Martin | 1993 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | 1:14:65 | 789 | |
20 | LEITES Alexandre | 1994 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:21 | 775 | |
21 | THUILLIER Antoine | 1992 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:23:35 | 590 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROST Clement | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:12:60 | 840 | |
2 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:12:66 | 839 | |
3 | AUZOUX Hadrien | 1995 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:13:43 | 819 | |
4 | GROLLIER Mathias | 1995 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:14:11 | 802 | |
5 | ROLLAND Valentin | 1996 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:14:77 | 786 | |
6 | BESSEYRE Hugo | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:87 | 759 | |
7 | VACHELARD Arthur | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:00 | 732 | |
8 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:21:46 | 631 |