Interrégionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINGO Guillaume | 1980 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:27:17 | 1144 | National |
2 | MOUZET Guillaume | 1984 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1138 | National |
3 | SOLDINI Cédric | 1984 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1130 | National |
4 | WEBER Nicolas | 1984 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1128 | National |
5 | SAMUEL Renaud | 1985 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:27:45 | 1127 | National |
6 | MAUGAIN Bertrand | 1981 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1115 | National |
7 | GRABSKI Gilles | 1977 | CN ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 | National |
8 | BLANC Dorian | 1990 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1099 | National |
9 | FRANCOIS Matthieu | 1982 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1099 | National |
10 | CASORLA Christophe | 1985 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1097 | National |
11 | FONSES Cédric | 1983 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1097 | National |
12 | MONTMAGNON Benjamin | 1985 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1090 | National |
13 | MARTINEZ Eric | 1982 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1089 | National |
14 | GACHET Franck | 1975 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1089 | National |
15 | JACQUIER Jérôme | 1984 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1087 | National |
16 | HAMM Bruno | 1985 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1086 | National |
17 | VRAY Alexis | 1990 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1086 | National |
18 | PICH Romain | 1986 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1083 | National |
19 | VIERS Alexandre | 1988 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1080 | National |
20 | MANOT Sébastien | 1985 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1077 | National |
21 | MELIH Selim | 1983 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1077 | National |
22 | RESTOUIN Renaud | 1980 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1077 | National |
23 | NOVEL CATIN Vincent | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1076 | National |
24 | N'GUYEN Alexandre | 1981 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1075 | National |
25 | JUANOLA Matthieu | 1986 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1074 | National |
26 | ADRIANO Jérémy | 1982 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1066 | National |
27 | DE PALMAS Damien | 1987 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1065 | National |
28 | DUBOUE Simon | 1988 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1063 | National |
29 | JEANTON Bruno | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1059 | National |
30 | FALCOU Hugo | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1055 | National |
31 | TACCONI Dany | 1986 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1053 | National |
32 | POPOVITCH Nicolas | 1982 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1052 | National |
33 | PERROY Nicolas | 1988 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1052 | National |
34 | PAILLET Sébastien | 1988 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1048 | National |
35 | CHALUS Grégoire | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1044 | National |
36 | LUCZAK Dimitri | 1988 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:96 | 1038 | National |
37 | GIOANNI Emmanuel | 1974 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1034 | National |
38 | BECIU Frédéric | 1989 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1030 | National |
39 | MONTLAHUC Xavier | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1029 | National |
40 | SOUTERNON Florian | 1989 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1029 | National |
41 | DANSOU Aloïs | 1982 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1028 | National |
42 | RODRIGUES Dimitri | 1983 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1027 | National |
43 | MEDIOUB Haris | 1991 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1025 | National |
44 | SZTORCH Elie | 1991 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1025 | National |
45 | SIREROL Ludovic | 1988 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1025 | National |
46 | VIDAL Quentin | 1988 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1023 | National |
47 | GUICHERD Grégoire | 1979 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1021 | National |
48 | LAURENS Rémy | 1988 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1021 | National |
49 | CAPEZZONE Jean | 1987 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1020 | National |
50 | DESORME Thomas | 1986 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1018 | National |
51 | CIALDELLA Julien | 1986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1016 | National |
52 | CATY Thomas | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1011 | National |
53 | CANDELA Clément | 1989 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1009 | National |
54 | CARREZ Pierre | 1985 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1009 | National |
55 | GAUDET Rodolphe | 1977 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1009 | National |
56 | EL GUEDARRI Sami | 1984 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1005 | National |
57 | MOREY Alexandre | 1991 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1004 | National |
58 | LAGER Jean | 1991 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1002 | National |
59 | HERSON Yohan | 1985 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1002 | National |
60 | BENOIT Thibault | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1001 | National |
61 | EXIGA Florent | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1000 | National |
62 | DONATE DELGADO Hugo | 1987 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1000 | National |
63 | TROALEN Eric | 1981 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:29:70 | 996 | National |
64 | IMBERT Anthony | 1987 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:29:71 | 996 | National |
65 | VORREITER Vincent | 1990 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 995 | National |
66 | GRAND Loïc | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:77 | 992 | National |
67 | ACHELHI Bilal | 1992 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:29:78 | 992 | National |
68 | DALISSON Benjamin | 1988 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:29:78 | 992 | National |
69 | SALVESTRINI Kévin | 1988 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 991 | National |
70 | MAISTRE Sébastien | 1989 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:29:80 | 991 | National |
71 | PAGET Morgan | 1988 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:29:82 | 989 | National |
72 | COLELLA Florent | 1988 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:29:82 | 989 | National |
73 | PORRE Anthony | 1989 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:83 | 989 | National |
74 | DUVERNEY Léo | 1990 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 0:29:88 | 986 | National |
75 | L'HUILLIER Fabien | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:29:88 | 986 | National |
76 | ARICAT Maxime | 1990 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:29:93 | 983 | National |
77 | SANGLAN Thomas | 1992 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:29:94 | 983 | National |
78 | CARLES Samuel | 1990 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:94 | 983 | National |
79 | DUWA Steven | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:95 | 982 | National |
80 | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | SA THIERS | FRA | 0:30:00 | 979 | National |
81 | BONNET Jérôme | 1989 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:30:01 | 979 | National |
82 | ALONZI Thomas | 1989 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:30:02 | 978 | National |
83 | DANJOUX Loïc | 1988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:02 | 978 | National |
84 | BACHELARD Bastien | 1988 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:30:04 | 977 | National |
85 | EXBRAYAT Yoann | 1982 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:09 | 974 | National |
86 | MELON Julian | 1990 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:30:10 | 974 | National |
87 | CLAUDIN Renaud | 1987 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:35 | 960 | National |
88 | L'HUILLIER Lucas | 1989 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:35 | 960 | National |
89 | VIQUESNEL Jérémy | 1991 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:35 | 960 | National |
90 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:30:39 | 958 | National |
91 | OULLIE Thomas | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 956 | National |
92 | DIAZ Bernardo | 1989 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:43 | 955 | National |
93 | MALISANI Lambert | 1991 | SORGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:44 | 955 | National |
94 | BEAL Jérémy | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:48 | 953 | National |
95 | COGNET Benjamin | 1990 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:62 | 945 | National |
96 | DUTHEIL Quentin | 1989 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:30:67 | 942 | National |
97 | VERA ORTIZ Joe | 1992 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:67 | 942 | National |
98 | CAMPANELLI Cédric | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:30:78 | 936 | National |
99 | MAYOBRE Raphaël | 1991 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:30:82 | 934 | National |
100 | PEYROL Rémi | 1989 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 0:30:91 | 929 | National |
101 | GETZMAN Andy | 1989 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:30:92 | 929 | National |
102 | SEGRET Erwin | 1992 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:30:98 | 925 | National |
103 | BERNATH Mathias | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:05 | 922 | National |
104 | LOUVEAU Damien | 1991 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:08 | 920 | National |
105 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:14 | 917 | National |
106 | APREA Thomas | 1990 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 0:31:30 | 908 | National |
107 | CEAUSU Dimitri | 1992 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:31:33 | 906 | National |
108 | GOUARIN Benjamin | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:31:37 | 904 | National |
109 | FUGIER Loïc | 1992 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:31:40 | 903 | National |
110 | CLEMENT Alexandre | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:42 | 902 | National |
111 | CASTELLO Mathias | 1991 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:46 | 899 | National |
112 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:58 | 893 | National |
113 | TOURNADRE Quentin | 1992 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:63 | 890 | National |
114 | COSO Guillaume | 1985 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:66 | 889 | National |
115 | LORI Antony | 1991 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:79 | 882 | National |
116 | BLANCON Guillaume | 1989 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:31:84 | 879 | National |
117 | TEULIER Rémi | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 876 | National |
118 | RODRIGUEZ Johan | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:96 | 873 | National |
119 | TRIQUIGNEAUX Rémi | 1987 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:99 | 871 | National |
120 | SBAIZ Guillaume | 1992 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:32:05 | 868 | National |
121 | CASTAGNE Valentin | 1992 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:32:08 | 866 | National |
122 | CHEVRIER Kevin | 1992 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:32:32 | 854 | National |
123 | RANTCHITCH Maxime | 1992 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:66 | 836 | National |
124 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:97 | 820 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEBER Nicolas | 1984 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1178 | National |
2 | DOMINGO Guillaume | 1980 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1164 | National |
3 | SOLDINI Cédric | 1984 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1139 | National |
4 | MOUZET Guillaume | 1984 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1139 | National |
5 | SAMUEL Renaud | 1985 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1130 | National |
6 | VRAY Alexis | 1990 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1122 | National |
7 | GRABSKI Gilles | 1977 | CN ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1122 | National |
8 | CASORLA Christophe | 1985 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1119 | National |
9 | BLANC Dorian | 1990 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1115 | National |
10 | JUANOLA Matthieu | 1986 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1109 | National |
11 | FRANCOIS Matthieu | 1982 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1109 | National |
12 | PICH Romain | 1986 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1105 | National |
13 | JEANTON Bruno | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1103 | National |
14 | DUBOUE Simon | 1988 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1100 | National |
15 | FALCOU Hugo | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1090 | National |
16 | MEDIOUB Haris | 1991 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1090 | National |
17 | VIERS Alexandre | 1988 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1084 | National |
18 | DE PALMAS Damien | 1987 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1073 | National |
19 | SOUTERNON Florian | 1989 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1070 | National |
20 | MONTLAHUC Xavier | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1070 | National |
21 | CHALUS Grégoire | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1066 | National |
22 | PAILLET Sébastien | 1988 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1066 | National |
23 | PERROY Nicolas | 1988 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1057 | National |
24 | SZTORCH Elie | 1991 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1056 | National |
25 | BECIU Frédéric | 1989 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1056 | National |
26 | VIQUESNEL Jérémy | 1991 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1046 | National |
27 | MALISANI Lambert | 1991 | SORGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1043 | National |
28 | LAGER Jean | 1991 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1037 | National |
29 | DUWA Steven | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1033 | National |
30 | TACCONI Dany | 1986 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1033 | National |
31 | SANGLAN Thomas | 1992 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1026 | National |
32 | ACHELHI Bilal | 1992 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1021 | National |